FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

22-23.08.2015, Switzerland, Grimmialp
EMN 40/4, 43/4, 44/4
Organized by Trial Club Schwenden
Jury President Magnus Liljeblad
Clerk of the course Christian Teuscher

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship11Gianluca TournourITAFMIGAS GAS
22Francesc Clota MoretESPRFMEVERTIGO
33Steven CoquelinFRAFFMGAS GAS
44Hakon PedersenNORNMFOSSA
55Francesco CabriniITAFMIOSSA
67Martin MatejicekCZEACCRGAS GAS
78Pietro FiolettiITAFMIBETA
89Martin KroustekCZEACCRBETA
910Ib AndersenNORNMFBETA
1011Iwan RobertsGBRACUBETA
1112Jiri SvobodaCZEACCRBETA
1213Ivar NorumNORNMFOSSA
1314Sascha NeumannGERDMSBGAS GAS
1415Marcus EliassonSWESVEMOBETA
1516Marek WunschCZEACCRGAS GAS
1617Yannic StraubGERDMSBGAS GAS
1718Manuel VollggerAUTOSKBETA
1819Sondre G HagaNORNMFBETA
1920Jarmo RobrahnGERDMSBBETA
2021Hugo JervisGBRACUBETA
2122Randy KerstjensNEDKNMVGAS GAS
2223Noe PetralliSUIFMSJTG
Youth International1Arvis AlksnisLaMFSGasGas
2Axel CrossetFMBGasGas
3Benjamin BigareFMBGasGas
4Dalibor SulcACCROssa
5Emile MattheuwsFMBSherco
6Felix EngertDMSBBeta
7Florian AffolterFMSJTG
8Hendrik LincksDMSBBeta
9Jake EleyACUJTG
10Julius IlmbergerDMSBBeta
11Marco GautieroFMIScorpa
12Marco MemporOSKBeta
13Mikkel BradeDMUBeta
14Moritz CurschmannDMSBBeta
15Paul MehuFFMBeta
16Paul SchmelzerDMSBGasGas
17Radek StehnoACCRGasGas
18Steve ErzerFMSBeta
19Stian PaulsenNMFBeta
Women European Championship1Bianca HuberDMSBGasGas
2Charlotte SteffensDMSBBeta
3Daniela BaumlDMSBBeta
4Erika MelchiorNMFGasGas
5Hanne HagaNMFBeta
6Huldeborg BarkvedNMFSherco
7Inveig HakonsenNMFBeta
8Jule SteinertDMSBBeta
9Keity MeierEMFSherco
10Lisa Marie EckDMSBGasGas
11Michelle NeukirchenDMSBGasGas
12Sara TrentiniFMISherco
13Theresa BaumlDMSBOssa
14Victoria PayneACUSherco
Women International1Alicia RobinsonACUBeta
2Chantal De RaaffKNMVOssa
3Gabby WhithamACUJotaGas
4Jeniifer StephenACUGasGas
5Susan DohmenDMSBGasGas
Junior Cup140Pierre SauvageFRAFFMSHERCO
241Luca CorviITAFMISCORPA
342Max FaudeGERDMSBBETA
443Julian BerntsenNORNMFGAS GAS
544Marius ChristiansenNORNMFGAS GAS
645Michele AndreoliITAFMISCORPA
746Manuel CopettiITAFMISCORPA
847Philipp MackrothGERDMSBGAS GAS
949Fabio ClericoITAFMIBETA
1050Valentin RossiFRAFFMBETA
1151Tobias JohanssonSWESVEMOJTG
1252Kjarten MikkelsenNORNMFBETA
1353Robert SchiekGERDMSBBETA
1454Sacha BussowFRAFFMSCORPA
1555Andris GrinfeldsLATLAMFSSHERCO
1656Nicolas DefournyBLEFMBGAS GAS
1757Petter BjerlinNORNMFGAS GAS
1858Christopher WenglerGERDMSBOSSA
1960Anders PaulsenNORNMFBETA
2061Tim De LangeGERDMSBGAS GAS
2163Valentin LeiserSUIFMSBETA
2264Brian AllamanSUIFMSGAS GAS
2365Julien MinerbaSUIFMBGAS GAS
Youth European Championship1Arthur RoveryFFMGasGas
2Christopher WenglerDMSBOssa
3Clemens MittereggerOSKGasGas
4Clement MalletFFMBeta
5Connor HoganMABeta
6Fabien PoirotFFMGasGas
7Hugo DufreseFFMGasGas
8Jack PeaceACUGasGas
9Jarmo RobrahnDMSBBeta
10Jules JailletFFMGasGas
11Kieran ToulyFFMSherco
12Luca WinklerDMSBGasGas
13Marco PedrinzziFMIBeta
14Maurin GavageFMBScorpa
15Max FaudeDMSBBeta
16Robert SchiekDMSBBeta
17Sander SorbyeNMFGasGas
18Sergio PiardiFMIBeta
19Sondre G HagaNMFBeta
20Thomas CullifordACUBeta
21Toby MartynACUBeta
Over 40 Cup1130Vladimir KothaySVKSMFOSSA
2131John Van VeelenNEDKNMVOSSA
3132Walter FeltrinelliITAFMISHERCO
4133Alois ThomaGERDMSBJTG
5134Peter MohrGERDMSBSHERCO
6135Angelo PiuITAFMIOSSA
7136Johan HerremansBLEFMBGAS GAS
8137Philippe BontempsFRAFFMBETA
9138Torsten SchumannGERDMSBBETA
10139Jiri MacekCZEACCROSSA
11140Matthias NeukirchenGERDMSBGAS GAS
12141Jorge IllaESPRFMESHERCO
13143Jaak BurkESTEMFGAS GAS
14145Kalle IvainenESTEMFGAS GAS
15148Thomas StampfliSUIFMSBETA
16149Dominique GuillaumeSUIFMSSCORPA
17150Patrik SchniderSUIFMSGAS GAS
18151Patric WengerSUIFMSBETA
19152Oskar WalterSUIFMSMONTESA
International I1201Simon WalthertSUIFMSJTG
2202Dominik WunschCHEACCRGAS GAS
3204Loic Von GuntenSUIFMSGAS GAS
International II1142Sven GroschlerGERDMSBGAS GAS
2260Klaus MackrothGERDMSBBETA
3261Max SchmelzerGERDMSBGAS GAS
4262Robin SchmidtGERDMSBSHERCO
5263Kristers EinassLATLAMFSGAS GAS
6264Niks AlksnisLATLAMFSGAS GAS
7265Benjamin HarnischfegerGERDMSBGAS GAS
8266Florian PretalliSUIFMSBETA
9267Tilman WeberGERDMSBGAS GAS
10268Alois SenfterAUTOSKBETA
11269Maxime GallandFRADMSBOSSA
12270Michelle NeukirchenGERDMSBGAS GAS

Statistics

Files