FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Open Sidecar and Quadcross of European Nations 2015

Germany, Schwedt
9-11.10.2015
Organized by MC Schwedt e.V. im ADMV

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Quadcross11Mike Van GrinsvenNEDKNMVWSP
23Ingo Ten VregelaarNEDKNMVYamaha
37Luke CooperGBRACUKTM
49Bailey EdwardsGBRACUKTM
510Kaspar KangurESTEMFHonda
612Priit JärvlooESTEMFKawasaki
713Sebastian MichelsenDENDMUYamaha
815Casper Honoré HolmDENDMUYamaha
916Dean ColhounIRLMCUICan-Am
1018Justin ReidIRLMCUICan-Am
1119Jan BartosevicLTULMSFYamaha
1221Domantas VaznysLTULMSFYamaha
1322Lars HolmenNORHMFYamaha
1424Joakim OlsenNORNMFYamaha
1528Andrea CesariITAFMIKTM
1630Simone MastronardiITAFMIYamaha
1734Jakub KosteleckyCZEACCRYamaha
1836Zdenek PolàcekCZEACCRKTM
1937Julian HaasGERDMSBKTM
2039Manfred ZieneckerGERDMSBYamaha
2143Jani TanhuanpääFINSMLYamaha
2245Valtteri VainionpääFINSMLYamaha
2346Karlis BoleLATLaMSFYamaha
2448Raivis SooteeLATLaMSFHonda
2549Kacper KamińskiPOLPZMKTM
2651Witold NatkaniecPOLPZMYamaha
2752Maximilian FlemmingGERDMSBE-ATV
2854Wilhelm RudolphGERDMSBYamaha
2955David FreidingerAUTOSKSuzuki
3057Klaus FleckingerAUTOSKKTM
Sidecarcross11Jan Hendrickx BogaartBELFMBWSP/AMS
23Marvin Vanluchene SoenensBELFMBWSP/Zabel
34Etienne Bax StupelisNEDKNMVWSP/Zabel
46Koen Hermans GaalenNEDKNMVWSP/Zabel
510Steward Brown ChamberlainGBRACUWSP/Zabel
612Nick Jarvis ChamberlainGBRACUWHT/KTM
713Vaclav Rozenahl RozenahlCZEACCRVMC/Zabel
815Lukas Cerny MusilCZEACCRWSP/Jawa
919Gary Moulds GardnerIRLMCUIVMC/KTM
1021Neil Campbell GrahamIRLMCUIWSP/Zabel
1122Valentin Giraud MucenieksFRAFFMWHT/KTM
1224Jean Marie PillierFRAFFMMefo/KTM
1325Axel Richter NickeGERDMSBWHT/Zabel
1427Tobias Blank KloozGERDMSBVMC/Zabel
1528Eddie Linne SöderbergSWESVEMOWSP/Zabel
1630Philip Stenborg StenborgSWESVEMOWMC/Zabel
1731Vytautas Racka RackaLTULMSFWSP/Zabel
1833Tomas Baltusis NatkaLTULMSFAYR/Yamaha
1934Raido Riim PeeverESTEMFWSP/Zabel
2036Gert Gordejev MiilESTEMFWSP/Zabel
2137Frank Jörgensen ChristoffersenDENDMUVMC/Husaberg
2239Johnny Brerup BrerupDENDMUVMC/Jawa
2340Luca Bernadini BernadiniITAFMIWSP/Zabel
2442Zeno Compalati PianaITAFMIWSP/Zabel
2543John Robinson AnthonyAUSMAWSP/Husqvarna
2645Dave Manuel RorlachAUSMAMefo/Husqvarna

Statistics

Files