FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

Germany, Woltersdorf
30.10 - 1.11.2015
Organized by MC Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U20161Mirko SpandreITAFMIKTM
262Lee SealeyGBRACUHusqvarna
363Lorenzo MacorittoITAFMIKTM
464Joni KaivolainenFINSMLKTM
565Pontus SkoogSWESVEMOKTM
667Xavier FlickFRAFFMKTM
768Matteo PavoniITAFMIKTM
869Alexis BeaudFRAFFMYamaha
972Thibaut PassetFRAFFMGasGas
1081Ivan ConiglioITAFMIYamaha
1183Christian IllidiNORNMFKTM
1284Christian PresterudNORNMFKTM
1387Yannik SpachmüllerGERDMSBKTM
1488Tim ApolleGERDMSBHusqvarna
1589Adam JamesGBRACUKTM
1690Jordan RidgwayGBRACUHusqvarna
1791Eemil HelanderFINSMLKTM
1892Niklas LaankoskiFINSMLKTM
1994Hermanni HaljalaFINSMLHusqvarna
2095Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRKTM
2196Martin KulhanekCZEACCRHusqvarna
2297Toni ToukolaFINSMLKTM
2398Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
2499Grzegorz KargulPOLPZMKTM
Junior E111Nicolas PellegrinelliITAFMIHusqvarna
22Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRHusqvarna
33David AbgrallFRAFFMYamaha
45Matteo RossiITAFMIKEMoto
56Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
68Jean Baptiste NicolotFRAFFMYamaha
711Anthony GeslinFRAFFMYamaha
812Fraser FlockhardtGBRACUKTM
913Jakub KucharskiPOLPZMKTM
1014Priit BieneESTEMFHusqvarna
1115Mauro ZuccaITAFMIHonda
1216Alexander GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM
1324Kevin BurudNORNMFKTM
1427Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM
1528Jesse VilsakainenFINSMLHusqvarna
1629LUKE FLACKGBRACUSherco
1730Federico AresiITAFMIKEMoto
Junior E2/E31101Jeremy CarpentierFRAFFMHonda
2103Tommy SjostromSWESVEMOGasGas
3105Emil PohjolaFINSMLHusqvarna
4106Mika TamminenFINSMLHusqvarna
5107Joshua GottsGBRACUTM
6109Matias SavoFINSMLBeta
7117JAMES DENTGBRACUKTM
8120Frazer NorrieGBRACUKTM
9122Max VialFRAFFM
10129Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
11130Felix MartinGERDMSBKTM
12133Jan SchäferGERDMSBKTM
13134Paul RoßbachGERDMSBKTM
14135Garin RosserGBRACUBeta
15136Alexander NybergNORNMFSuzuki
16137Martin IggmarkSWESVEMOKTM
17138Ole Andre Mork KnutsenNORNMFKTM
18139Kai Andor FahlstromNORNMFHusqvarna
E11201Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHusqvarna
2202Jonathan RosséSUIDMSBYamaha
3202Jonathan RosséSUIDMSBYamaha
4204Julien JaguFRAFFMSuzuki
5205Jakob MorhedSWESVEMOYamaha
6206Lucas DolfingNEDKNMVTM
7210Thierry PittensNEDKNMVHusqvarna
8212Charles EvansGBRACUYamaha
9228Edgars SilinsLATLaMSFHusqvarna
10229Ismo Ten VeldeNEDKNMVKTM
11248Edward HübnerGERDMSBKTM
E21301Thomas SagarGBRACUKTM
2302Diego NicolettiITAFMIBeta
3303Marco NeubertGERDMSBHonda
4304Rannar UusnaESTEMFKTM
5305Jamie LewisGBRACUKTM
6306Rudy CottonFRADFFMHonda
7307Robin NijkampNEDKNMVKTM
8308Ondrej HelmichCZEACCRHusqvarna
9309Swan ServajeanFRAFFMBeta
10310Paweł SzymkowskiPOLPZMKTM
11318Eemeli MurajaFINSMLKTM
12320Nico RambowGERDMSBKTM
13323Bjorn SlootNEDKNMVBeta
14324Gustav RundzimsLATLaMSFKTM
15325Aaron MartinGBRACUKTM
16326LUKE LUSHERGBRACUSherco
17327Sylwester JędrzejczykPOLPZMHusqvarna
18328Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHusqvarna
19329Wesley PittensNEDKNMVBeta
20330Jaromir RomancikCZEACCRKTM
E31401Martin SundinSWESVEMOHusqvarna
2403Miroslav SevelaSVKSMFTM
3404Antonio DieuFRAFFMBeta
4405Roni NikanderFINSMLKTM
5409Jakub HorakCZEACCRHusqvarna
6410Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
7422Mark RisseGERDMSBBeta
8423Maik SchefflerGERDMSBHusqvarna
9423Maik SchefflerGERDMSBHusqvarna
10426Kristians EvarsonsLATLaMSFKTM
11427Radek TomanCZEACCRHusqvarna
12428Jean Francois GobletBELFMBHusqvarna
Veteran1501Werner MullerAUTOSKKTM
2502Martin GottvaldCZEACCRHusqvarna
3503Juha PuotsaariFINSMLHusqvarna
4504Jan UngerCZEACCRKTM
5506Ronny ThomsGERDMSBKTM
6508Patrik AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
7508Patrik AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
8510Christen AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
9513Sami PollanenFINSMLHusqvarna
10517Jozef MarencakSVKSMFTM
11518Emanuel StrolsAUTOSKHusqvarna
12525Mike Von AhlenGERDMSBHusqvarna
13526Jens BoßdorfGERDMSBHusqvarna
14527Mario GrimmGERDMSBSherco
15528Radek BohuslavSVKSMFYamaha
16531Peter BelkoSVKSMFKTM
17533Mikael WibergSWESVEMOHusqvarna
18536Janis VintersLATLaMSFKTM
19536Janis VintersLATLaMSFKTM
20537Einars VintersLATLaMSFKTM
21538Artus RobeznieksLATLaMSFSherco
22542Jänis RasmanisLATLaMSFKTM
Women1601Sanna KarkkainenFINSMLKTM
2602Audrey RossatFRAFFMHusqvarna
3604Marita NyqvistFINSMLYamaha
4605Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKTM
5606Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOKTM
6608Paola RiverditiITAFMIHusqvarna
7614Annamaria KarikuusiFINSMLYamaha
8615Kartarina JurickovaSVKSMFHusaberg
9617Maria FrankeGERDMSBYamaha
10618Karin HostinskaSVKSMF
Overall11Nicolas PellegrinelliITAFMIHusqvarna
22Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRHusqvarna
33David AbgrallFRAFFMYamaha
45Matteo RossiITAFMIKEMoto
56Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
68Jean Baptiste NicolotFRAFFMYamaha
711Anthony GeslinFRAFFMYamaha
812Fraser FlockhardtGBRACUKTM
913Jakub KucharskiPOLPZMKTM
1014Priit BieneESTEMFHusqvarna
1115Mauro ZuccaITAFMIHonda
1216Alexander GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM
1324Kevin BurudNORNMFKTM
1427Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM
1528Jesse VilsakainenFINSMLHusqvarna
1629LUKE FLACKGBRACUSherco
1730Federico AresiITAFMIKEMoto
1861Mirko SpandreITAFMIKTM
1962Lee SealeyGBRACUHusqvarna
2063Lorenzo MacorittoITAFMIKTM
2164Joni KaivolainenFINSMLKTM
2265Pontus SkoogSWESVEMOKTM
2367Xavier FlickFRAFFMKTM
2468Matteo PavoniITAFMIKTM
2569Alexis BeaudFRAFFMYamaha
2672Thibaut PassetFRAFFMGasGas
2772Thibaut PassetFRAFFMGasGas
2881Ivan ConiglioITAFMIYamaha
2983Christian IllidiNORNMFKTM
3084Christian PresterudNORNMFKTM
3184Christian PresterudNORNMFKTM
3287Yannik SpachmüllerGERDMSBKTM
3388Tim ApolleGERDMSBHusqvarna
3489Adam JamesGBRACUKTM
3590Jordan RidgwayGBRACUHusqvarna
3691Eemil HelanderFINSMLKTM
3792Niklas LaankoskiFINSMLKTM
3892Niklas LaankoskiFINSMLKTM
3994Hermanni HaljalaFINSMLHusqvarna
4094Hermanni HaljalaFINSMLHusqvarna
4195Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRKTM
4296Martin KulhanekCZEACCRHusqvarna
4397Toni ToukolaFINSMLKTM
4498Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
4599Grzegorz KargulPOLPZMKTM
46101Jeremy CarpentierFRAFFMHonda
47103Tommy SjostromSWESVEMOGasGas
48105Emil PohjolaFINSMLHusqvarna
49106Mika TamminenFINSMLHusqvarna
50107Joshua GottsGBRACUTM
51109Matias SavoFINSMLBeta
52117JAMES DENTGBRACUKTM
53120Frazer NorrieGBRACUKTM
54122Max VialFRAFFM
55129Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
56130Felix MartinGERDMSBKTM
57133Jan SchäferGERDMSBKTM
58134Paul RoßbachGERDMSBKTM
59135Garin RosserGBRACUBeta
60136Alexander NybergNORNMFSuzuki
61137Martin IggmarkSWESVEMOKTM
62138Ole Andre Mork KnutsenNORNMFKTM
63138Ole Andre Mork KnutsenNORNMFKTM
64139Kai Andor FahlstromNORNMFHusqvarna
65139Kai Andor FahlstromNORNMFHusqvarna
66201Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHusqvarna
67202Jonathan RosséSUIDMSBYamaha
68202Jonathan RosséSUIDMSBYamaha
69204Julien JaguFRAFFMSuzuki
70205Jakob MorhedSWESVEMOYamaha
71206Lucas DolfingNEDKNMVTM
72210Thierry PittensNEDKNMVHusqvarna
73212Charles EvansGBRACUYamaha
74227Lauri NiskaFINSMLKTM
75228Edgars SilinsLATLaMSFHusqvarna
76229Ismo Ten VeldeNEDKNMVKTM
77248Edward HübnerGERDMSBKTM
78301Thomas SagarGBRACUKTM
79302Diego NicolettiITAFMIBeta
80303Marco NeubertGERDMSBHonda
81304Rannar UusnaESTEMFKTM
82305Jamie LewisGBRACUKTM
83306Rudy CottonFRAFFMHonda
84307Robin NijkampNEDKNMVKTM
85308Ondrej HelmichCZEACCRHusqvarna
86309Swan ServajeanFRAFFMBeta
87310Paweł SzymkowskiPOLPZMKTM
88318Eemeli MurajaFINSMLKTM
89320Nico RambowGERDMSBKTM
90323Bjorn SlootNEDKNMVBeta
91324Gustav RundzimsLATLaMSFKTM
92324Gustav RundzimsLATLaMSFKTM
93325Aaron MartinGBRACUKTM
94325Aaron MartinGBRACUKTM
95326LUKE LUSHERGBRACUSherco
96327Sylwester JędrzejczykPOLPZMHusqvarna
97328Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHusqvarna
98329Wesley PittensNEDKNMVBeta
99330Jaromir RomancikCZEACCRKTM
100401Martin SundinSWESVEMOHusqvarna
101403Miroslav SevelaSVKSMFTM
102404Antonio DieuFRAFFMBeta
103405Roni NikanderFINSMLKTM
104409Jakub HorakCZEACCRHusqvarna
105410Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
106422Mark RisseGERDMSBBeta
107423Maik SchefflerGERDMSBHusqvarna
108423Maik SchefflerGERDMSBHusqvarna
109426Kristians EvarsonsLATLaMSFKTM
110427Radek TomanCZEACCRHusqvarna
111428Jean Francois GobletBELFMBHusqvarna
112508Patrik AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
113510Christen AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
114517Jozef MarencakSVKSMFTM
115518Emanuel StrolsAUTOSKHusqvarna
116525Mike Von AhlenGERDMSBHusqvarna
117526Jens BoßdorfGERDMSBHusqvarna
118530Niclas StarckSWESVEMOKTM
119531Peter BelkoSVKSMFKTM
120532Fabio MauriITAFMIYamaha
121533Mikael WibergSWESVEMOHusqvarna
122537Einars VintersLATLaMSFKTM
123538Artus RobeznieksLATLaMSFSherco
124542Jänis RasmanisLATLaMSFKTM

Schedule and results

Statistics

Files