FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

11-12.04.2015, Italy, Pietramurata Show on map
EMN 40/1, 41/1, 42/1, 43/1, 44/1
Organized by Motoclub Del Garda
Jury President Mick Wren
Clerk of the course Danilo Galeazzi

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship1Andrea RivaFMIBeta
2Dan PeaceACUGasGas
3Daniel AndreassonSVEMOGasGas
4De Caudemberg Quinten CarlesFFMBeta
5Dennis StetterDMSBGasGas
6Francesc Clota MoretRFMEVertigo
7Francesco CabriniFMIOssa
8Gabriele GiarbaFMIOssa
9Giacomo SaleriFMIBeta
10Gianluca TournourFMIGasGas
11Hakon PedersenNMFOssa
12Ib AndersenNMFBeta
13Ivar NorumNMFOssa
14Iwan RobertsACUBeta
15Jarmo RobrahnDMSBBeta
16Jiri SvobodaACCRBeta
17Kenny ThomasFFMBeta
18Manuel VollggerOMKBeta
19Marcus EliassonSVEMOBeta
20Marek WunschACCRGasGas
21Martin KroustekACCRBeta
22Martin MatejicekACCRGasGas
23Matteo PoliFMIOssa
24Noe PetralliFMSJTG
25Ole Kristian SorensenNMFSherco
26Pietro FiolettiFMIBeta
27Randy KerstjensKNMVGasGas
28Sascha NeumannDMSBGasGas
29Steven CoquelinFFMGasGas
30Teo ColairoFMIScorpa
31Timo MyohanenSMLOssa
32Yannic StraubDMSBGasGas
Youth International1Axel CrossetFMBGasGas
2Benjamin BigareFMBGasGas
3Carloalberto RabinoFMISherco
4Dalibor SulcACCROssa
5Emile MattheuwsFMBSherco
6Felix EngertDMSBBeta
7Florian AffolterFMSJTG
8Hendrik LincksDMSBBeta
9Jake EleyACUJTG
10Julius IlmbergerDMSBBeta
11Leonardo ReiglFMIBeta
12Liinus AlmthenSVEMOOssa
13Luca FilisettiFMIBeta
14Marco GautieroFMIScorpa
15Marco MemporOSKBeta
16Mikkel BradeDMUBeta
17Mirko SpreaficoFMIGasGas
18Moritz CurschmannDMSBBeta
19Nicolai WidmannDMSBGasGas
20Paul SchmelzerDMSBGasGas
21Stian PaulsenNMFBeta
Women European Championship1Bianca HuberDMSBGasGas
2Daniela BaumlDMSBBeta
3Hanne HagaNMFBeta
4Huldeborg BarkvedNMFSherco
5Inveig HakonsenNMFBeta
6Jule SteinertDMSBBeta
7Keity MeierEMFSherco
8Lisa Marie EckDMSBGasGas
9Michelle NeukirchenDMSBGasGas
10Pia EmontsDMSBBeta
11Sara TrentiniFMISherco
12Theresa BaumlDMSBOssa
13Victoria PayneACUSherco
Women International1Alex BrancatiFMIGasGas
2Alicia RobinsonACUBeta
3Catherine Patricia HovdenNMFGasGas
4Chantal De RaaffKNMVOssa
5Jeniifer StephenACUGasGas
6Melanie MarechalFMBGasGas
7Susan DohmenDMSBGasGas
8Veronica ReiglFMIBeta
Junior Cup1Anders PaulsenNMFBeta
2Andris GrinfeldsLaMFSSherco
3Carlo MinotFMIGasGas
4Christopher WenglerDMSBOssa
5David LundinSVEMOGasGas
6Fabio ClericoFMIBeta
7Florian CardinalFFMSherco
8Florian ReschDMSBGasGas
9Hendrik BinderDMSBBeta
10Jonathan SchaubOSKJTG
11Julian BerntsenNMFGasGas
12Kjarten MikkelsenNMFBeta
13Luca CorviFMIBeta
14Manuel CopettiFMIGasGas
15Marcus IngelstromSVEMOSherco
16Marius ChristiansenNMFGasGas
17Max FaudeDMSBBeta
18Michele AndreoliFMIScorpa
19Morten AndersenDMUMontesa
20Nicolas DefournyFMBGasGas
21Petter BjerlinNMFGasGas
22Philipp MackrothDMSBGasGas
23Phillip EmontsDMSBBeta
24Pierre SauvageFFMSherco
25Robert SchiekDMSBBeta
26Sacha BussowFFMScorpa
27Tim De LangeDMSBGasGas
28Tobias BaptistDMSBSherco
29Tobias JohanssonSVEMOJTG
30Valentin RossiFFMBeta
Youth European Championship1Arthur RoveryFFMGasGas
2Christopher WenglerDMSBOssa
3Clemens MittereggerOSKGasGas
4Clement MalletFFMBeta
5Connor HoganMABeta
6Fabien PoirotFFMGasGas
7Herman HansenNMFOssa
8Hugo DufreseFFMGasGas
9Jack PeaceACUGasGas
10Jarmo RobrahnDMSBBeta
11Jules JailletFFMGasGas
12Kieran ToulyFFMSherco
13Luca WinklerDMSBGasGas
14Marco PedrinzziFMIBeta
15Max FaudeDMSBBeta
16Nicolas DefournyFMBOssa
17Paul ReumschusselDMSBBeta
18Pontus RossSVEMOBeta
19Robert SchiekDMSBBeta
20Sergio PiardiFMIBeta
21Sondre G HagaNMFBeta
22Ting Yeuh BoezwinkelBIHAMKBeta
23Toby MartynACUBeta
24Valentin BruFFMSherco
Over 40 Cup1Alois ThomaDMSBJTG
2Angelo PiuFMIOssa
3Carlo FabbriFMISherco
4Daniel HaaseACCRSherco
5Danijel ProdanAMZSBeta
6Jaak BurkEMFGasGas
7Jiri MacekACCROssa
8Johan HerremansFMBGasGas
9John Van VeelenKNMVOssa
10Jorge IllaRFMESherco
11Manfred WeissensteinerOMKGasGas
12Marco MarranciniFMISherco
13Matthias NeukirchenDMSBGasGas
14Peter MohrDMSBSherco
15Philippe BontempsFMIBeta
16Thomas WeinzierlOMKGasGas
17Torsten SchumannDMSBBeta
18Vladimir KothaySMFOssa
19Walter FeltrinelliFMISherco
International I1Andrea PanteghiniFMIBeta
2Cedric CharmillotFMSSherco
3Mario AlpinoFMIBeta
4Mathias BeckerDMSBGasGas
5Stefano CastellaniFMIGasGas
6Tobias MullerDMSBBeta
7Valentin LeiserFMSBeta
International II1Alessandro CordelliFMIScorpa
2Alois SenfterOMKBeta
3Benjamin HarnischfegerDMSBGasGas
4Emiliano BisognoFMIBeta
5Lorenzo CalcedoneoFMIGasGas
6Luigi TombaFMIBeta
7Matteo CrestoFMIScorpa
8Mattia PetronioFMIGasGas
9Max SchmelzerDMSBGasGas
10Michelle NeukirchenDMSBGasGas
11Roberto PrinaFMIBeta
12Robin SchmidtDMSBSherco
13Sara TrentiniFMISherco
14Stefano ReiglFMIBeta
15Sven GroschlerDMSBGasGas
16Veronica ReiglFMIBeta
17Volker LukaschDMSBJTG

Statistics

Files