FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

11-13.03.2016, Italy, Donoratico
EMN 30/1
Organized by MOTO CLUB COSTA ETRUSCA
Jury President Alain Rocheleux
Clerk of the course Barbagli Angiolo

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U20161Lorenzo MacorittoITAKTM 125 2T
262Matteo PavoniITAKTM 125 2T
363Yanik SpachmullerGERKTM 125 2T
464Adolf ŽivnyCZEKTM 125 2T
565Jan AllersGERKTM 125 2T
666Claudio SpanuITAHUS 125
767Emanuele FacchettiITAKTM 125
868Isaac DevoulxFRAHUS 125
969Gregoire MichelFRAYam 125
1070Thomas DubostFRAKTM 125
1171Charles Le PenvenFRAHUS 125
1272Patrick RieglerAUTHUS 125
1373Marcus AdielssonSWEHUS 125
1474Joakim GrelssonSWEKTM 125
1575Emil JonssonSWEYam 125
1676Andrea VeronaITAHUS 125
1777Edvin HamnäsSWEHUS 125
1878Thibaut PassetFRAYam 125
1979Tomas KouckyCZEKTM 125
2080Jakub MarekCZEYam 125
2181Robert FriedrichCZEKTM 125
2283Maximilian MullerGERHUS 125
2384Matteo MenchelliITAKTM 125
2485Clement BullyFRAKTM 125
2586Gianluca CaroliITAKTM 125
2688Alexis BeaudFRAHUS 125
2789Lorenzo StaccioliITAKTM 125
2890Alex WaltonGBR125 2t
Junior E111Jacob SubachusGBRShe 250 4t
22Erik LjungbergSWEHUS 250 4T
33Alexander GunnerheimSWEKTM 125
44Filippo GrimaniITAKTM 250 4T
55Kai BrautigamGERKTM 125
66Mike KunzelmannGERKTM 250 4T
77Matteo RossiITAkaw 250 4t
88Christian PresterudNORHON 250 4T
99Kevin BurudNORKTM 125
1010Tomáš ZboranSVKKTM 250 4T
1111Jeremy PetitFRAYAM 250 4T
1212Pontus SkoogSWEKTM 125
1313Mattias OjanperäSWETM 250 4T
1414Jan TaubeGERHusqvarna 25
1515Albin HamnäsSWEHUS 250 4T
1616Vittorio BacciITAHUS 250 4T
1717Patrik MarkvartCZEKTM 250 4T
1818Grzegorz KargulPOLKTM 125 2T
1919Hayden MallerGBRShe 250 4t
2020Jakub HronesCZEYamaha 250 4
2121LUKE FLACKGBRShe 250 4t
2222Maik SchubertGERKTM 250 4T
Junior E2/E31101JAMES DENTGBRBeta 250 2T
2102Joseph WoottonGBRHUS 450 4T
3103John RamstromSWESHE 450
4104Mika BarnesFINKTM 450 4T
5105Paul RossbachGERKTM 300 2T
6106Nicolas PellegrinelliITAKTM 250 2T
7107Daniel BrunnerSUIKTM 250 2T
8108Fraser FlockhartGBRKTM 350
9109Jake GowanGBRBeta 250 2T
10110Simon RomieuFRAyam 250 2t
11111Mario RieglerAUTKTM 250 2T
12112Luc MaligesFRAKTM 350 4T
13113Brad FreemanGBRKTM 250 2T
14114Nicolo BruschiITAHUS 300
15115Xavier FlickFRASHE 300
16116Robin WissSWEKTM 450 4T
17117Jesper BorjessonSWEHUS 350
18118Jiri HadekCZEKTM 250 2T
19119David HolubCZEKTM 350 4T
20121Corentin PoutignatFRAKTM 350
21122Andrea CastellanaITAHusqvarna 35
22123Leonardo TonelliITAHUS 300
23124Matteo SegantiniITAHusqvarna 25
24125Alexandre VaudanSUIHUS 250 2T
25126Roman VydraCZEKTM 250 2T
26127Fabio PampaloniITABETA 300
E11201Jonathan RosséSUIYAM 250 4T
2203Guido ConfortiITASuz 250 4T
3204Eddie FindlingGERShe 250 4t
4205Frazer NorrieGBRShe 250 4t
5206Luc BrebanFRAYAM 250 4T
6207Wilfried SchmidtmayrAUTHUS 250 4T
7208Felix GunnerheimSWEKTM 250 4T
8209Herbert LindtnerAUTYAM 250 4T
9210Martin KulhanekCZEHUS 250 4T
10211Jakub HorakCZEHUS 250 4T
11212Jakub SefrCZEYAM 250 4T
12213Jordie BerghorstNEDYamaha 250 2
13214Thierry PittensNEDHusqvarna 12
14215Rik VierhuizenNEDTM 250 4T
15216Andreas BeierGERHUS 250 4T
16217Mirco BrezziITAKTM 125 2T
17219Marek HaviarSVKKTM 250 4T
E21301Tom SagarGBRSHE 450
2302Diego NicolettiITABeta 450
3303Marco NeubertGERKTM 450 4T
4304Jamie LewisGBRYAM 450
5305Rudy CottonFRAHUS 350 4T
6306Robin NijkampNEDKTM 450 4T
7307Swan ServajeanFRABeta 350 4T
8308Wesley PittensNEDYAM 450
9309Edouard BalancheFRAKTM 450 4T
10310Davide Von ZitzewitzGERKTM 350 4T
11311Alexander NybergNORHUS 350 4T
12312Cedric CremerBELKTM 350 4T
13313Crstiano Dos SantosSUIBeta 350 4T
14314Alexis BerepionFRAKTM 450 4T
15315Miroslav SevelaSVKKTM 450 4T
16316Tommy SjostromSWEYAM 450
17317Richard AlunSWEHUS 350 4T
18318Bjorn GebeniusSWESHE 300
19319Anton NordhSWEKTM 350 4T
20320Jaromir RomancikCZEKTM 450 4T
21321Daan BruijstenNEDKTM 350 4T
22322Robin HoltmeulenNEDKTM 450 4T
23323Damiano LorenzelliITAKTM 3504t
24324Milan KottekCZEKTM 250 2T
25325Mattia FerrariITAHusqvarna 35
26326Christophe RobertSUIHUS 250 2T
27327Matteo CasuccioITAKTM 450 4T
28328Marco AndreiniITAbeta 380
29330Xavier De SoultraitFRAYamaha 450 4
30331Bernard SchopfAUTKTM 350 4T
31332Romain DumontierFRAYamaha 250 2
32333Edoardo CiarpagliniITABeta 350 4T
E31401Antonio DieuFRABeta 300 2T
2402Mark RisseGERBeta 300 2T
3403Maurizio MicheluzITAhus 500 4t
4404Cedric EvardSUIHUS 300 2T
5405Mark WassinkNEDKTM 300
6406Christoph LessingGERHUS 300 2T
7407Kenny LotzschGERKTM 3OO 2T
8408Nico RambowGERKTM 300
9409Christian WeissGERKTM 300
10410Rannar UusnaESTKTM 300 2T
11411Andreas PfeiferITAGAS 250 2T
12412Philipp SchneiderAUTKTM 300
13413Ondrej HelmichCZEHUS 300 2T
14414Jan BalasCZEHUS 300 2T
15415Gerrit HelbigGERKTM 300
16416Bjorn SlootNEDBeta 300 2T
17417Bas Klein HaneveldNEDHusqvarna 30
18418Lucas DolfingNEDTM 300 2T
19419Mauro ZuccaITAKTM 300
20420Nicolo ScarpelliITABeta 300 2T
21421Tommaso BraccoITABeta 300 2T
22422Lukas KuceraCZEKTM 300
23423Florian SalbrechterAUTKTM 300
24424Hans-Peter MusilAUTHusqvarna 30
25426Miroslav SkaloudCZEKTM 300 2T
26427Nicolo' MoriITATM 300 2T
Veteran1501Werner MullerAUTKTM 300 2T
2502Martin GottvaldCZEHusqvarna 25
3503Radek BohuslavSVKYAM 450
4504Hugo SchwennerAUTbeta 390
5505Peter LenselinkNEDKTM 250 4T
6506Janis VintersLATKTM 350
7507Pasi LindroosFINKTM 350 4T
8508Olle ElmSWEKTM 350
9509Janne MukkalaFINKTM 250 4T
10510Karl Eemil PajariFINKTM 450 4T
11511Mika PaavolaFINKTM 350 4T
12512Mario GrimmGERSHE 300 4t
13513Marko LeponiemiFINhusq 300 2t
14514Paul ArmstrongGBRKTM 350
15515Michal VavrikCZEHusqvarna 25
16516Robert KamberSUIHON 450
17517Mike Von AhlenGERHUS 450
18518Mikael WibergSWEHusqvarna 25
19519Miroslav HancCZEHUS 350
20520Jan UngerCZEKTM 350
21521Leonard MoulijnNEDKTM 300 2T
22522Henk BoersmaNEDKTM
23523Sebastian KrywultPOLKTM 300 2T
24524Jiulian CrimpGBRBeta 430
25525Jaroslaw KargulPOLKTM 200
26526Robert FrydrychPOLKTM 350
27527Gerald SalbrechterAUTSuz 250 4T
Women1601Audrey RossatFRAHUS 250 4T
2602Marita NyqvistFINYamaha 125 2
3603Nina KlinkNEDKTM 300 2T
4604Hanna BerzeliusSWEKTM 125
5605Cristina MarroccoITAKTM 125
6606Paola RiverditiITAHUS 125
7607Emmily SmalsjöSWEYAM 250 4T
8608Annamaria KarikuusiFINYam 125
9609Elisa ArokoskiFINHUS 125
10610Jennifer SiekkinenFINKTM 125
11611Jane DanielsGBRHUS 250 4T
12612Juliette BerrezFRAYamaha 250 4
13613Valerie RocheFRASHE 300 2T
Team1 LoukikijackFranceFMMLOUKIKIJACK
2Bvz-Racing TeamGermanyDMSBKTM WPM TEAM
3Heikos Bad BoysGermanyDMSBHEIKOS BAD BOYS
4Husqvarna Osellini TeamItalyFMIHUSQVARNA OSELLINI TEAM
5Ktm Novi KielcePolandPZMKTM NOVI CORONA KIELCE
6Ktm Wpm TeamNetherlandKNMVBVZ-RACING TEAM
7Sa RacingItalyFMISA RACING
Overall11Jacob SubachusGBRShe 250 4t
22Erik LjungbergSWEHUS 250 4T
33Alexander GunnerheimSWEKTM 125
44Filippo GrimaniITAKTM 250 4T
55Kai BrautigamGERKTM 125
66Mike KunzelmannGERKTM 250 4T
77Matteo RossiITAkaw 250 4t
88Christian PresterudNORHON 250 4T
99Kevin BurudNORKTM 125
1010Tomáš ZboranSVKKTM 250 4T
1111Jeremy PetitFRAYAM 250 4T
1212Pontus SkoogSWEKTM 125
1313Mattias OjanperäSWETM 250 4T
1414Jan TaubeGERHusqvarna 25
1515Albin HamnäsSWEHUS 250 4T
1616Vittorio BacciITAHUS 250 4T
1717Patrik MarkvartCZEKTM 250 4T
1818Grzegorz KargulPOLKTM 125 2T
1919Hayden MallerGBRShe 250 4t
2020Jakub HronesCZEYamaha 250 4
2121LUKE FLACKGBRShe 250 4t
2222Maik SchubertGERKTM 250 4T
2361Lorenzo MacorittoITAKTM 125 2T
2462Matteo PavoniITAKTM 125 2T
2563Yanik SpachmullerGERKTM 125 2T
2664Adolf ŽivnyCZEKTM 125 2T
2765Jan AllersGERKTM 125 2T
2866Claudio SpanuITAHUS 125
2967Emanuele FacchettiITAKTM 125
3068Isaac DevoulxFRAHUS 125
3169Gregoire MichelFRAYam 125
3270Thomas DubostFRAKTM 125
3371Charles Le PenvenFRAHUS 125
3472Patrick RieglerAUTHUS 125
3573Marcus AdielssonSWEHUS 125
3674Joakim GrelssonSWEKTM 125
3775Emil JonssonSWEYam 125
3876Andrea VeronaITAHUS 125
3977Edvin HamnäsSWEHUS 125
4078Thibaut PassetFRAYam 125
4179Tomas KouckyCZEKTM 125
4280Jakub MarekCZEYam 125
4381Robert FriedrichCZEKTM 125
4483Maximilian MullerGERHUS 125
4584Matteo MenchelliITAKTM 125
4685Clement BullyFRAKTM 125
4786Gianluca CaroliITAKTM 125
4888Alexis BeaudFRAHUS 125
4989Lorenzo StaccioliITAKTM 125
5090Alex WaltonGBR125 2t
51101JAMES DENTGBRBeta 250 2T
52102Joseph WoottonGBRHUS 450 4T
53103John RamstromSWESHE 450
54104Mika BarnesFINKTM 450 4T
55105Paul RossbachGERKTM 300 2T
56106Nicolas PellegrinelliITAKTM 250 2T
57107Daniel BrunnerSUIKTM 250 2T
58108Fraser FlockhartGBRKTM 350
59109Jake GowanGBRBeta 250 2T
60110Simon RomieuFRAyam 250 2t
61111Mario RieglerAUTKTM 250 2T
62112Luc MaligesFRAKTM 350 4T
63113Brad FreemanGBRKTM 250 2T
64114Nicolo BruschiITAHUS 300
65115Xavier FlickFRASHE 300
66116Robin WissSWEKTM 450 4T
67117Jesper BorjessonSWEHUS 350
68118Jiri HadekCZEKTM 250 2T
69119David HolubCZEKTM 350 4T
70121Corentin PoutignatFRAKTM 350
71122Andrea CastellanaITAHusqvarna 35
72123Leonardo TonelliITAHUS 300
73124Matteo SegantiniITAHusqvarna 25
74125Alexandre VaudanSUIHUS 250 2T
75126Roman VydraCZEKTM 250 2T
76127Fabio PampaloniITABETA 300
77201Jonathan RosséSUIYAM 250 4T
78203Guido ConfortiITASuz 250 4T
79204Eddie FindlingGERShe 250 4t
80205Frazer NorrieGBRShe 250 4t
81206Luc BrebanFRAYAM 250 4T
82207Wilfried SchmidtmayrAUTHUS 250 4T
83208Felix GunnerheimSWEKTM 250 4T
84209Herbert LindtnerAUTYAM 250 4T
85210Martin KulhanekCZEHUS 250 4T
86211Jakub HorakCZEHUS 250 4T
87212Jakub SefrCZEYAM 250 4T
88213Jordie BerghorstNEDYamaha 250 2
89214Thierry PittensNEDHusqvarna 12
90215Rik VierhuizenNEDTM 250 4T
91216Andreas BeierGERHUS 250 4T
92217Mirco BrezziITAKTM 125 2T
93219Marek HaviarSVKKTM 250 4T
94301Tom SagarGBRSHE 450
95302Diego NicolettiITABeta 450
96303Marco NeubertGERKTM 450 4T
97304Jamie LewisGBRYAM 450
98305Rudy CottonFRAHUS 350 4T
99306Robin NijkampNEDKTM 450 4T
100307Swan ServajeanFRABeta 350 4T
101308Wesley PittensNEDYAM 450
102309Edouard BalancheFRAKTM 450 4T
103309Edouard BalancheFRAKTM 450 4T
104310Davide Von ZitzewitzGERKTM 350 4T
105311Alexander NybergNORHUS 350 4T
106312Cedric CremerBELKTM 350 4T
107313Crstiano Dos SantosSUIBeta 350 4T
108314Alexis BerepionFRAKTM 450 4T
109315Miroslav SevelaSVKKTM 450 4T
110316Tommy SjostromSWEYAM 450
111317Richard AlunSWEHUS 350 4T
112318Bjorn GebeniusSWESHE 300
113319Anton NordhSWEKTM 350 4T
114320Jaromir RomancikCZEKTM 450 4T
115321Daan BruijstenNEDKTM 350 4T
116322Robin HoltmeulenNEDKTM 450 4T
117323Damiano LorenzelliITAKTM 3504t
118324Milan KottekCZEKTM 250 2T
119325Mattia FerrariITAHusqvarna 35
120325Mattia FerrariITAHusqvarna 35
121326Christophe RobertSUIHUS 250 2T
122327Matteo CasuccioITAKTM 450 4T
123327Matteo CasuccioITAKTM 450 4T
124328Marco AndreiniITAbeta 380
125330Xavier De SoultraitFRAYamaha 450 4
126331Bernard SchopfAUTKTM 350 4T
127332Romain DumontierFRAYamaha 250 2
128333Edoardo CiarpagliniITABeta 350 4T
129333Edoardo CiarpagliniITABeta 350 4T
130401Antonio DieuFRABeta 300 2T
131402Mark RisseGERBeta 300 2T
132403Maurizio MicheluzITAhus 500 4t
133404Cedric EvardSUIHUS 300 2T
134405Mark WassinkNEDKTM 300
135406Christoph LessingGERHUS 300 2T
136407Kenny LotzschGERKTM 3OO 2T
137408Nico RambowGERKTM 300
138409Christian WeissGERKTM 300
139410Rannar UusnaESTKTM 300 2T
140411Andreas PfeiferITAGAS 250 2T
141412Philipp SchneiderAUTKTM 300
142413Ondrej HelmichCZEHUS 300 2T
143414Jan BalasCZEHUS 300 2T
144415Gerrit HelbigGERKTM 300
145416Bjorn SlootNEDBeta 300 2T
146417Bas Klein HaneveldNEDHusqvarna 30
147418Lucas DolfingNEDTM 300 2T
148419Mauro ZuccaITAKTM 300
149420Nicolo ScarpelliITABeta 300 2T
150421Tommaso BraccoITABeta 300 2T
151422Lukas KuceraCZEKTM 300
152423Florian SalbrechterAUTKTM 300
153424Hans-Peter MusilAUTHusqvarna 30
154426Miroslav SkaloudCZEKTM 300 2T
155427Nicolo' MoriITATM 300 2T
156501Werner MullerAUTKTM 300 2T
157502Martin GottvaldCZEHusqvarna 25
158503Radek BohuslavSVKYAM 450
159504Hugo SchwennerAUTbeta 390
160505Peter LenselinkNEDKTM 250 4T
161506Janis VintersLATKTM 350
162507Pasi LindroosFINKTM 350 4T
163508Olle ElmSWEKTM 350
164509Janne MukkalaFINKTM 250 4T
165510Karl Eemil PajariFINKTM 450 4T
166510Karl Eemil PajariFINKTM 450 4T
167511Mika PaavolaFINKTM 350 4T
168512Mario GrimmGERSHE 300 4t
169513Marko LeponiemiFINhusq 300 2t
170514Paul ArmstrongGBRKTM 350
171515Michal VavrikCZEHusqvarna 25
172515Michal VavrikCZEHusqvarna 25
173516Robert KamberSUIHON 450
174517Mike Von AhlenGERHUS 450
175518Mikael WibergSWEHusqvarna 25
176519Miroslav HancCZEHUS 350
177520Jan UngerCZEKTM 350
178521Leonard MoulijnNEDKTM 300 2T
179521Leonard MoulijnNEDKTM 300 2T
180522Henk BoersmaNEDKTM
181522Henk BoersmaNEDKTM
182523Sebastian KrywultPOLKTM 300 2T
183524Jiulian CrimpGBRBeta 430
184525Jaroslaw KargulPOLKTM 200
185526Robert FrydrychPOLKTM 350
186527Gerald SalbrechterAUTSuz 250 4T
187527Gerald SalbrechterAUTSuz 250 4T
188608Annamaria KarikuusiFINYam 125
189609Elisa ArokoskiFINHUS 125
190610Jennifer SiekkinenFINKTM 125
191612Juliette BerrezFRAYamaha 250 4

Schedule and results

Statistics

Files