FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

26-27.03.2016, France, Brioude
EMN 30/2
Organized by MOTO CLUB de BRIOUDE
Jury President Marco Bolzonello
Clerk of the course Alain Rocheleux

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U20161Lorenzo MacorittoITAFMI
262Matteo PavoniITAFMI
363Yanik SpachmullerGERDMSB
464Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCR
565Jan AllersGERDMSB
666Claudio SpanuITAFMI
767Emanuele FacchettiITAFMI
868Isaac DevoulxFRAFFM
969Gregoire MichelFRAFFM
1070Thomas DubostFRAFFM
1172Patrick RieglerAUTOSK
1273Marcus AdielssonSWESVEMO
1374Joakim GrelssonSWESVEMO
1475Emil JonssonSWESVEMO
1576Andrea VeronaITAFMI
1677Edvin HamnäsSWESVEMO
1778Thibaut PassetFRAFFM
1879Tomas KouckyCZEACCR
1980Jakub MarekCZEACCR
2081Robert FriedrichCZEACCR
2183Maximilian MullerGERDMSB
2284Matteo MenchelliITAFMI
2385Clement BullyFRAFFM
2487Fabio GobbiITAFMI
2588Alexis BeaudFRAFFM
2690Alex WaltonGBRACU
2791Hugo BeauchetFRAFFM
2892Neels ThericFRAFFM
2993Valerian DebaudFRAFFM
3094Léo Le QuereFRAFFM
3195Charlélie CourtineFRAFFM
3297Jordan RidgwayGBRACU
3398Jean Baptiste NicolotFRAFFM
Junior E111Jacob SubachusGBRACU
22Erik LjungbergSWESVEMO
33Alexander GunnerheimSWESVEMO
44Filippo GrimaniITAFMI
56Mike KunzelmannGERDMSB
67Matteo RossiITAFMI
78Christian PresterudNORNMF
89Kevin BurudNORNMF
910Tomáš ZboranSVKSMF
1011Jeremy PetitFRAFFM
1112Pontus SkoogSWESVEMO
1213Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMO
1315Albin HamnäsSWESVEMO
1417Patrik MarkvartCZEACCR
1518Grzegorz KargulPOLPZM
1619Hayden MallerGBRACU
1720Jakub HronesCZEACCR
1821LUKE FLACKGBRACU
1924David AbgrallFRAFFM
2025Anthony GeslinFRAFFM
2126Jérémy MiroirFRAFFM
2227Clément BaillyFRAFFM
2328De Maul DelhayeFRAFFM
2429Théo BolleyFRAFFM
2530Kevin MaligesFRAFFM
2631Luke FletcherGBRACU
2732Cameron YoungGBRACU
Junior E2/E31101JAMES DENTGBRACU
2103John RamstromSWESVEMO
3104Mika BarnesFINSML
4105Paul RossbachGERDMSB
5106Nicolas PellegrinelliITAFMI
6107Daniel BrunnerSUIFMS
7108Fraser FlockhartGBRACU
8109Jake GowanGBRACU
9110Simon RomieuFRAFFM
10111Mario RieglerAUTOSK
11112Luc MaligesFRAFFM
12113Brad FreemanGBRACU
13114Nicolo BruschiITAFMI
14115Xavier FlickFRAFFM
15116Robin WissSWESVEMO
16117Jesper BorjessonSWESVEMO
17118Jiri HadekCZEACCR
18119David HolubCZEACCR
19121Corentin PoutignatFRAFFM
20126Roman VydraCZEACCR
21128Bastien MechinFRAFFM
22129Sylvain FournierFRAFFM
23130Sandro AllemannSUIFMS
24131Adam AnderssonSWESVEMO
25132Thomas EllwoodGBRACU
26133Philipp MullerGERDMSB
27134Adam TomiczekPOLPZM
E11201Jonathan RosséSUIFMS
2203Guido ConfortiITAFMI
3204Eddie FindlingGERDMSB
4205Frazer NorrieGBRACU
5206Luc BrebanFRAFFM
6207Wilfried SchmidtmayrAUTOSK
7208Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMO
8210Martin KulhanekCZEACCR
9211Jakub HorakCZEACCR
10212Jakub SefrCZEACCR
11213Jordie BerghorstNEDKNMV
12214Thierry PittensNEDKNMV
13215Rik VierhuizenNEDKNMV
14217Mirco BrezziITAFMI
15219Marek HaviarSVKSMF
16220Jeremy CarpentierFRAFFM
17221Romain BoucardeyFRAFFM
18222Vincent BardouFRAFFM
19223Patrick ThomeFRAFFM
20224Jan SmerdaSVKSMF
E21301Tom SagarGBRACU
2303Marco NeubertGERDMSB
3304Jamie LewisGBRACU
4305Rudy CottonFRAFFM
5306Robin NijkampNEDKNMV
6307Swan ServajeanFRAFFM
7309Edouard BalancheFRAFFM
8310Davide Von ZitzewitzGERDMSB
9311Alexander NybergNORNMF
10312Cedric CremerBELFMB
11313Almei Dos SantosSUIFMS
12314Alexis BerepionFRAFFM
13315Miroslav SevelaSVKSMF
14316Tommy SjostromSWESVEMO
15317Richard AlunSWESVEMO
16318Bjorn GebeniusSWESVEMO
17319Anton NordhSWESVEMO
18320Jaromir RomancikCZEACCR
19321Daan BruijstenNEDKNMV
20322Robin HoltmeulenNEDKNMV
21324Milan KottekCZEACCR
22326Christophe RobertSUIFMS
23332Romain DumontierFRAFFM
24334Vincent RikhofNEDKNMV
25335Kevin MurrayGBRACU
E31401Antonio DieuFRAFFM
2402Mark RisseGERDMSB
3403Maurizio MicheluzITAFMI
4405Mark WassinkNEDKNMV
5406Christoph LessingGERDMSB
6407Kenny LotzschGERDMSB
7408Nico RambowGERDMSB
8410Rannar UusnaESTEMF
9413Ondrej HelmichCZEACCR
10414Jan BalasCZEACCR
11415Gerrit HelbigGERDMSB
12416Bjorn SlootNEDKNMV
13417Bas Klein HaneveldNEDKNMV
14418Lucas DolfingNEDKNMV
15419Mauro ZuccaITAFMI
16422Lukas KuceraCZEACCR
17423Florian SalbrechterAUTOSK
18424Hans-Peter MusilAUTOSK
19426Miroslav SkaloudCZEACCR
20427Nicolo' MoriITAFMI
21428Pierre VissacFRAFFM
22429Martin LarssonSWESVEMO
23430Antoine BassetFRAFFM
Veteran1501Werner MullerAUTOSK
2502Martin GottvaldSVKSMF
3504Hugo SchwennerAUTOSK
4505Peter LenselinkNEDKNMV
5506Janis VintersLettonieLAMSF
6507Pasi LindroosFINSML
7508Olle ElmSWESVEMO
8509Janne MukkalaFINSML
9510Karl Eemil PajariFINSML
10511Mika PaavolaFINSML
11512Mario GrimmGERDMSB
12513Marko LeponiemiFINSML
13514Paul ArmstrongGBRACU
14515Michal VavrikSVKSMF
15516Robert KamberSUIFMS
16517Mike Von AhlenGERDMSB
17518Mikael WibergSWESVEMO
18519Miroslav HancCZEACCR
19520Jan UngerCZEACCR
20521Leonard MoulijnNEDKNMV
21523Sebastian KrywultPOLPZM
22525Jaroslaw KargulPOLPZM
23526Robert FrydrychPOLPZM
24529Corne ErmersNEDKNMV
25530Mauro GuglielmettiITAFMI
Women1601Audrey RossatFRAFFM
2602Marita NyqvistFINSML
3603Nina KlinkNEDKNMV
4604Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMO
5605Cristina MarroccoITAFMI
6606Paola RiverditiITAFMI
7607Emmily SmalsjöSWESVEMO
8608Annamaria KarikuusiFINSML
9609Elisa ArokoskiFINSML
10610Jennifer SiekkinenFINSML
11611Jane DanielsGBRACU
12612Juliette BerrezFRAFFM
13613Valerie RocheFRAFFM
14614Justine MartelFRAFFM
Team1 LoukikijackFranceFMM
2Bvz-Racing TeamGermanyDMSB
3Heikos Bad BoysGermanyDMSB
4Husqvarna Osellini TeamItalyFMI
5Ktm Novi KielcePolandPZM
6Ktm Wpm TeamNetherlandKNMV
7Sa RacingItalyFMI
Overall11Jacob SubachusGBRACU
22Erik LjungbergSWESVEMO
33Alexander GunnerheimSWESVEMO
44Filippo GrimaniITAFMI
56Mike KunzelmannGERDMSB
67Matteo RossiITAFMI
78Christian PresterudNORNMF
89Kevin BurudNORNMF
910Tomáš ZboranSVKSMF
1011Jeremy PetitFRAFFM
1112Pontus SkoogSWESVEMO
1213Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMO
1315Albin HamnäsSWESVEMO
1417Patrik MarkvartCZEACCR
1518Grzegorz KargulPOLPZM
1619Hayden MallerGBRACU
1720Jakub HronesCZEACCR
1821LUKE FLACKGBRACU
1924David AbgrallFRAFFM
2025Anthony GeslinFRAFFM
2126Jérémy MiroirFRAFFM
2227Clément BaillyFRAFFM
2328De Maul DelhayeFRAFFM
2429Théo BolleyFRAFFM
2530Kevin MaligesFRAFFM
2631Luke FletcherGBRACU
2732Cameron YoungGBRACU
2861Lorenzo MacorittoITAFMI
2962Matteo PavoniITAFMI
3063Yanik SpachmullerGERDMSB
3164Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCR
3265Jan AllersGERDMSB
3366Claudio SpanuITAFMI
3467Emanuele FacchettiITAFMI
3568Isaac DevoulxFRAFFM
3669Gregoire MichelFRAFFM
3770Thomas DubostFRAFFM
3872Patrick RieglerAUTOSK
3973Marcus AdielssonSWESVEMO
4074Joakim GrelssonSWESVEMO
4175Emil JonssonSWESVEMO
4276Andrea VeronaITAFMI
4377Edvin HamnäsSWESVEMO
4478Thibaut PassetFRAFFM
4579Tomas KouckyCZEACCR
4680Jakub MarekCZEACCR
4781Robert FriedrichCZEACCR
4883Maximilian MullerGERDMSB
4984Matteo MenchelliITAFMI
5085Clement BullyFRAFFM
5187Fabio GobbiITAFMI
5288Alexis BeaudFRAFFM
5390Alex WaltonGBRACU
5491Hugo BeauchetFRAFFM
5592Neels ThericFRAFFM
5693Valerian DebaudFRAFFM
5794Léo Le QuereFRAFFM
5895Charlélie CourtineFRAFFM
5997Jordan RidgwayGBRACU
6098Jean Baptiste NicolotFRAFFM
61101JAMES DENTGBRACU
62103John RamstromSWESVEMO
63104Mika BarnesFINSML
64105Paul RossbachGERDMSB
65106Nicolas PellegrinelliITAFMI
66107Daniel BrunnerSUIFMS
67108Fraser FlockhartGBRACU
68109Jake GowanGBRACU
69110Simon RomieuFRAFFM
70111Mario RieglerAUTOSK
71112Luc MaligesFRAFFM
72113Brad FreemanGBRACU
73114Nicolo BruschiITAFMI
74115Xavier FlickFRAFFM
75116Robin WissSWESVEMO
76117Jesper BorjessonSWESVEMO
77118Jiri HadekCZEACCR
78119David HolubCZEACCR
79121Corentin PoutignatFRAFFM
80126Roman VydraCZEACCR
81128Bastien MechinFRAFFM
82129Sylvain FournierFRAFFM
83130Sandro AllemannSUIFMS
84131Adam AnderssonSWESVEMO
85132Thomas EllwoodGBRACU
86133Philipp MullerGERDMSB
87134Adam TomiczekPOLPZM
88201Jonathan RosséSUIFMS
89203Guido ConfortiITAFMI
90204Eddie FindlingGERDMSB
91205Frazer NorrieGBRACU
92206Luc BrebanFRAFFM
93207Wilfried SchmidtmayrAUTOSK
94208Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMO
95210Martin KulhanekCZEACCR
96211Jakub HorakCZEACCR
97212Jakub SefrCZEACCR
98213Jordie BerghorstNEDKNMV
99214Thierry PittensNEDKNMV
100215Rik VierhuizenNEDKNMV
101217Mirco BrezziITAFMI
102219Marek HaviarSVKSMF
103220Jeremy CarpentierFRAFFM
104221Romain BoucardeyFRAFFM
105222Vincent BardouFRAFFM
106223Patrick ThomeFRAFFM
107224Jan SmerdaSVKSMF
108301Tom SagarGBRACU
109303Marco NeubertGERDMSB
110304Jamie LewisGBRACU
111305Rudy CottonFRAFFM
112306Robin NijkampNEDKNMV
113307Swan ServajeanFRAFFM
114309Edouard BalancheFRAFFM
115310Davide Von ZitzewitzGERDMSB
116311Alexander NybergNORNMF
117312Cedric CremerBELFMB
118313Almei Dos SantosSUIFMS
119314Alexis BerepionFRAFFM
120315Miroslav SevelaSVKSMF
121316Tommy SjostromSWESVEMO
122317Richard AlunSWESVEMO
123318Bjorn GebeniusSWESVEMO
124319Anton NordhSWESVEMO
125320Jaromir RomancikCZEACCR
126321Daan BruijstenNEDKNMV
127322Robin HoltmeulenNEDKNMV
128324Milan KottekCZEACCR
129326Christophe RobertSUIFMS
130332Romain DumontierFRAFFM
131334Vincent RikhofNEDKNMV
132335Kevin MurrayGBRACU
133401Antonio DieuFRAFFM
134402Mark RisseGERDMSB
135403Maurizio MicheluzITAFMI
136405Mark WassinkNEDKNMV
137406Christoph LessingGERDMSB
138407Kenny LotzschGERDMSB
139408Nico RambowGERDMSB
140410Rannar UusnaESTEMF
141413Ondrej HelmichCZEACCR
142414Jan BalasCZEACCR
143415Gerrit HelbigGERDMSB
144416Bjorn SlootNEDKNMV
145417Bas Klein HaneveldNEDKNMV
146418Lucas DolfingNEDKNMV
147419Mauro ZuccaITAFMI
148422Lukas KuceraCZEACCR
149423Florian SalbrechterAUTOSK
150424Hans-Peter MusilAUTOSK
151426Miroslav SkaloudCZEACCR
152427Nicolo' MoriITAFMI
153428Pierre VissacFRAFFM
154429Martin LarssonSWESVEMO
155430Antoine BassetFRAFFM
156501Werner MullerAUTOSK
157502Martin GottvaldSVKSMF
158504Hugo SchwennerATOSK
159505Peter LenselinkNEDKNMV
160506Janis VintersLATLAMSF
161507Pasi LindroosFINSML
162508Olle ElmSWESVEMO
163509Janne MukkalaFINSML
164510Kari Eemil PajariFINSML
165511Mika PaavolaFINSML
166512Mario GrimmGERDMSB
167513Marko LeponiemiFINSML
168514Paul ArmstrongGBRACU
169515Michal VavrikSVKSMF
170516Robert KamberSUIFMS
171517Mike Von AhlenGERDMSB
172518Mikael WibergSWESVEMO
173519Miroslav HancCZEACCR
174520Jan UngerCZEACCR
175521Leonard MoulijnNEDKNMV
176523Sebastian KrywultPOLPZM
177525Jaroslaw KargulPOLPZM
178526Robert FrydrychPOLPZM
179529Corne ErmersNEDKNMV
180530Mauro GuglielmettiITAFMI

Schedule and results

Statistics

Files