FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

2-3.04.2016, Italy, Pietramurata Show on map
EMN 40/1 & 43/1 & 44/1
Organized by MOTOCLUB DEL GARDA E. de Tisi
Jury President Magnus Liljeblad
Clerk of the course Danilo Galeazzi

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship11Francesc Clota MoretESPRFMEVERTIGO
22Iwan RobertsGBRACUBETA
33Martin MatejicekCZEACCRGASGAS
44Ib AndersenNORNMFBETA
55Martin KroustekCZEACCRVERTIGO
66Pietro FiolettiITAFMIBETA
77Dan PeaceGBRACUGASGAS
88Sascha NeumannGERDMSBSCORPA
99Marcus EliassonSWESVEMOBETA
1010Quentin Carles De CaudembergFRAFFMMONTESA
1111Gabriele GiarbaITAFMIMONTESA
1212Jarmo RobrahnGERDMSBBETA
1313Sondre G HagaNORNMFBETA
1414Daniel AndreassonSWESVEMOSCORPA
1515Hugo JervisGBRACUBETA
1616Randy KerstjensNEDKNMVGASGAS
1717Teo ColairoFRAFFMBETA
1818Timo MyohanenFINSMLVERTIGO
1919Ole Kristian SorensenNORNMFSHERCO
2020Pierre SauvageFRAFFMSHERCO
2121Julian BerntsenNORNMFGASGAS
2222Marius ChristiansenNORNMFGASGAS
2323Declan BullockGBRACUBETA
2424Marco FiolettiITAFMISHERCO
2525Marek WunschCZEACCRGASGAS
2626Jonas WidschwendterGERDMSBSHERCO
2727Miquel GelabertESPRFMESHERCO
2828Noe PetralliSUIFMSJTG
Women European Championship1201Theresa BaumlGERDMSBBETA
2202Sara TrentiniITAFMIBETA
3203Bianca HuberGERDMSBSCORPA
4204Jule SteinertGERDMSBBETA
5205Ingveig Håkonsen NORNMFBETA
6206Michelle NeukirchenGERDMSBBETA
7207Keity MeierESTEMFGASGAS
8208Huldeborg BarkvedNORNMFSHERCO
9209Charlotte SteffensGERDMSBBETA
10210Pia EmontsGERDMSBBETA
11211Hanne G. Haga NORNMFBETA
12212Mette FidjeNORNMFSHERCO
13213Erika MelchiorNORNMFSHERCO
14214Martina GallieniITAFMITRS
15215Alex BrancatiITAFMIBETA
16216Victoria PayneGBRACUSHERCO
Youth International1261Maximilian WieigelGERDMSBOSSA
2262Julian WiflingAUTOSKSHERCO
3263Linus AlmthenSWESVEMOSCORPA
4264Alberto SiveraITAFMIBETA
5265Dalibor SulcCZEACCRBETA
6266Marco MemporAUTOSKBETA
7267Janos SchumannGERDMSBBETA
8268Hendrik LincksGERDMSBBETA
9269Brett HarbudGBRACUBETA
10270Tommaso BottiniITAFMIGASGAS
11271Tommaso LaghiITAFMIBETA
12272Mirko Spreafico ITAFMIGASGAS
13273Valentino FeltrinITAFMIGASGAS
14274Arvis AlksnisLATLAMFSOSSA
15275Christoph WolfleGERDMSBBETA
16276Axel Crosset BELFMBGASGAS
17277Andrea GabuttiITAFMIBETA
18278Till Becker-HeinrichsGERDMSBBETA
19279Jacob SnowdonGBRACUBETA
20280Jake EleyGBRACUBETA
Women International1111Alicia RobinsonGBRACUBETA
2112Jennifer StephenGBRACUGASGAS
3113Charlotte KimberGBRACUBETA
4114Lena MackrothGERDMSBSCORPA
5115Carolin SauerbreiGERDMSBSHERCO
6116Lisa MillerGERDMSBGASGAS
7117Lisa Marie Eck  GERDMSBGASGAS
8118Gabby WhithamGBRACUBETA
9119Ketija AgarskaLATLaMSFSHERCO
10120Marine AurieresFRAFFMBETA
Junior Cup141Luca CorviITAFMISCORPA
242Michele AndreoliITAFMISCORPA
343Manuel CopettiITAFMISCORPA
444Valentin RossiFRAFFM
545Philipp MackrothGERDMSBSCORPA
646Petter BjerlinNORNMFGASGAS
747Nicolas DefournyBLEFMB
848Anders PaulsenNORNMFBETA
949Jacopo BonoITAFMIGASGAS
1050Thomas CullifordGBRACUBETA
1151Dieter PletinckxBLEFMBSHERCO
1252Luca WinklerGERDMSBGASGAS
1353Emile MattheeuwsBLEFMBSHERCO
1454Robin SchmidtGERDMSBSHERCO
1555Tim JunklewitzGERDMSBSHERCO
1656Arthur RoveryFRAFFMSHERCO
1757Jules JailletFRAFFMGASGAS
1858Axel De La MataFRAFFM
1959Nils-Johan Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFBETA
2060Bernhard HenglAUTOSKSHERCO
2161Valentin LeiserSUIFMSBETA
2262Stefano BertolottiITAFMISHERCO
2363Andris GrinfeldsLATLAMFSSHERCO
2464Sergio PiardiITAFMIBETA
2591Jack PeaceGBRACUGASGAS
2692Moritz CurschmannGERDMSB
2793Mikkel BradeDENDMUBETA
2894Jarand-Matias Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFBETA
Youth European Championship171Lorenzo GandolaITAFMISCORPA
272Hugo DufreseFRAFFMGASGAS
373Fabien PoirotFRAFFMBETA
474Kieran ToulyFRAFFMSHERCO
575Clemens MittereggerAUTOSKGASGAS
677Per Kristian SvensrudNORNMFGASGAS
778Oliver SmithGRBACUOSET
880Julius IlmbergerGERDMSBBETA
981Stian PaulsenNORNMFBETA
1082Paul ReumschusselGERDMSBBETA
1183Theo LedouxFRAFFMSHERCO
1284Carloalberto RabinoITAFMIBETA
1385Joe FaunthorpeGBRACUBETA
1487Julien CammasFRAFFMSHERCO
1588Pol MedinaSPARFMEBETA
1689Nathan MolinaireFRAFFMSHERCO
1790Sander Andersen SørbyeNORNMFBETA
1891Jack PeaceGBRACUGASGAS
1992Moritz CurschmannGERDMSBBETA
2093Mikkel BradeDENDMUBETA
2194Jarand-Mathias GunvaldsenNORNMFBETA
2295Gerard TruebaSPARFMEBETA
2396Carlos BrinesSPARFMEBETA
2497Billy GreenGBRACUBETA
Over 40 Cup1170Vladimir KothaySVKSMFBETA
2171John Van VeelenNEDKNMVSCORPA
3172Valter FeltrinelliITAFMIBETA
4173Manfred WeissensteinerAUTOSKGASGAS
5174Jaak BurkESTEMFGASGAS
6175Jorge Illa VilarrasaESPRFMESHERCO
7176Thomas WeinzierlAUTOSKGASGAS
8177Carlo FabbriITAFMIBETA
9178Arild NorumNORNMFOSSA
10179Sami KymalainenFINSMLSCORPA
11180Markus KippGERDMSBBETA
12181Mathias BeckerGERDMSBGASGAS
13182Dominique GuillaumeSUIFMSSCORPA
14183Staffan FloessellFINSMLMONTESA
15184Thomas PedersenDENDMUSHERCO
16185Jan JorgensenDENDMUHONDA
17186Kurt HansenDENDMUOSSA
18187Petr MasekCZEACCRMONTESA
19188Philippe BontempsFRAFFMBETA
International I1331Jordane VanderkasteeleBELFMBBETA
2332Andrea PanteghiniITAFMIBETA
3333Michele BosiITAFMIBETA
4334Tiziano Chiste'ITAFMIOSSA
5335Daniel PostalITAFMIGASGAS
International II1202Sara TrentiniITAFMISHERCO
2206Michelle NeukirchenGERDMSBBETA
3214Martina GallieniITAFMITRS
4221Roberto PrinaITAFMIBETA
5222Max SchmelzerGERDMSBGASGAS
6223Kendric Van GrembergenBLEFMBBETA
7224Niks AlksnisLATLAMFSGASGAS
8225Felix CurschmannGERDMSBBETA
9226Paul SchmelzerGERDMSBGASGAS
10227Benjamin HarnischfegerGERDMSBGASGAS
11228Timmy HippelGERDMSBBETA
12229Torsten SchumannGERDMSBBETA
13230Tomas JindraCZEACCRBETA
14231Jens DurnezBLEFMBSHERCO
15232Max BeckerGERDMSBBETA
16233Fabian StarkGERDMSBOSSA
17234Philipp EmontsGERDMSBBETA
18235Volker LukaschGERDMSBBETA
19236Gatis SulinsLATLaMSFJTG
20237Kristaps KilisLATLaMSFJTG
21238Einass KristersLATLaMSFGASGAS
22239Steve ErzerSUIFMSBETA
23240Alessandro CordelliITAFMISCORPA
24241Stefano ReiglITAFMIBETA
25242Alessio TravaglioITAFMIGASGAS
26243Guido De ToniITAFMIGASGAS
27244Lorenzo CarottaITAFMIOSSA
28245Marco CasadioITAFMIBETA

Statistics

Files