FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, SW Zone

Slovenia, Orehova Vas Show on map
28-29.05.2016
Organized by AMD Orehova Vas

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651203Gianni BarbierFRAFFMKTM
2210Aleix MartiSPARFMEKTM
3212Giorgia BlasighITAFMIKTM
4216Jaka OsekSLOAMZSHUSQVARNA
5227Pablo GutierrezSPARFMEKTM
6228Miha NučičSLOAMZSHUSQVARNA
7229Samuel BertolliITAFMIKTM
8248Alejandro PerezSPARFMEHUSQVARNA
9251Simone PavanITAFMIKTM
10255Daniela GuillenSPARFMEKTM
11277Filippo FarioliITAFMIKTM
12279Zakhar OsmolovskiyRUSFMIKTM
13284Leo LefaureFRAFFMKTM
14286Joel CanadasSPARFMEKTM
15288Mitja KrasniqiSUIFMSKTM
16298Matteo Luigi RussiITAFMIKTM
17300Valerio LataITAFMIKTM
18310Victor PuigSPARFMEKTM
19319Maximilian ErneckerAUTOeAMTCKTM
20323Jaka PeklajSLOAMZSKTM
21327Pau MagriaSPARFMEKTM
22332Alexis CossalterFRAFFMKTM
23358Carlos PratSPARFMEKTM
24370Xavier CampsSPARFMEKTM
25388David BenitezSPARFMEKTM
26394Patrick BusattoITAFMIKTM
27396Ferruccio ZanchiITAFMIKTM
EMX Open12Petr BartosCZEACCRKTM
23Danko BraimCROHMSYAMAHA
317Anej DopliharSLOAMZSYAMAHA
431Ondřej BRENDLCZEACCRSUZUKI
549Jernej IrtSLOAMZSYAMAHA
661Jakub HRUŠKASVKSMFSUZUKI
765Hrvoje KarasCROHMSYAMAHA
867Petr MichalecCZEACCRHONDA
971Rok VirantSLOAMZSHONDA
1073Pier Filippo BertuzzoITAFMIHONDA
1184Ramon BrucartSPARFMEKTM
12104Tomas SimkoSVKSMFHONDA
13220Jaka ZavršanSLOAMZSKAWASAKI
14224Theo UrbasSLOAMZSKAWASAKI
15232Martin MICHEKCZEACCRKTM
16471Volodymyr TarasovUKRFMUKTM
17501Toni MulecSLOAMZSKTM
18606Jakub MenclCZEACCRSUZUKI
19804Luka KutnarSLOAMZSKTM
20971Matija KelavaCROHMSKTM
EMX 851211Rene HoferAUTOeAMTCKTM
2215Andrea RoncoliITAFMIHUSQVARNA
3217Eddie Jay WadeENGRFMEHUSQVARNA
4221Ciro TramontanoITAFMIHUSQVARNA
5223Andrea BonacorsiITAFMIKTM
6224Martinez BracerasSPARFMEKAWASAKI
7226Joel ElsenerSUIFMSYAMAHA
8232Mattia CapuzzoITAFMITM
9234Bogdan KrajewskiFRAFFMKTM
10237Cyril ElsenerSUIFMSYAMAHA
11252Raul SanchezSPARFMEKTM
12253Kevin BrumannSUIFMSYAMAHA
13273Maks MausserSLOAMZSKTM
14275Alberto BarcellaITAFMIHUSQVARNA
15294Alessandro FaccaITAFMIKTM
16295Alessandro IazzettaITAFMIKTM
17304Gerard CongostSPARFMEKAWASAKI
18309Guillem FarresSPARFMEKAWASAKI
19312Oriol OliverSPARFMEKAWASAKI
20317Thibault BenistantFRAFFMKAWASAKI
21320Davide ZampinoITAFMITM
22322Iacopo FabbriITAFMIHUSQVARNA
23333Federico TuaniITAFMIKTM
24334Antonio EritanoITAFMITM
25339Alberto LadiniITAFMIKTM
26340Kevin CristinoITAFMIYAMAHA
27344Pietro RazziniITAFMIHUSQVARNA
28345Matevz RobekSLOAMZSKTM
29350Gal HauptmanSLOAMZSYAMAHA
30375Loris LevyFRAFFMKTM

Statistics

Files