FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, NE Zone

25-26.06.2016, Poland, Olsztyn
Organized by Motoklub Olsztyn
Jury President Robertas Dauderys
Clerk of the course Andrzej Olszewski

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX Open131Ondřej BRENDLCZEACCRSuzuki
261Jakub HRUŠKASVKSMFSuzuki
389Evegeni TyletskiBLRBFMVSKTM
4171Piotr DereńPOLPZMKawasaki
5220Jaka ZavršanSLOAMZSKawasaki
6223Dominik MałeckiPOLPZMKTM
7224Theo UrbasSLOAMZSKawasaki
8774Uladzislau MakhnouBLRBFMVSKTM
9788German KhanmurzinLATLaMSFKTM
10801Dmytro AsmanovUKRFMUKawasaki
EMX 651603Mikołaj BiałeckiPOLPZMKTM
2605Jurand KuśmierczykPOLPZMKTM
3606Yahor ShatohinBLRBFMSKTM
4607Bartosz PopielnickiPOLPZMCobra
5608Mikk KallionESTEMFKTM
6610Jakub KowalskiPOLPZMKTM
7611Artur GałuszkaPOLPZMKTM
8612Wiktor SobiechPOLPZMKTM
9614Olaf WłodarczakPOLPZMCobra
10617Franciszek GrzegorczykPOLPZMKTM
11618Maksymilian ChwalikPOLPZMKTM
12619Mikołaj StasiakPOLPZMKTM
13621Piotr KajrysPOLPZMKTM
14622Hugo NorkESTEMFKTM
15631Adam SantusPOLPZMKTM
16633Norman Erik LinnasESTEMFKTM
17634Cris Robin LaulESTEMFKTM
18635Joosep ParnESTEMFKTM
19655Romeo PikandESTEMFKTM
20656Rainers TimkoLATLaMSFKTM
21687Yaroslav ZhilkinRUSMFRKTM
22695Aleksis AraidsLATLaMSFKTM
23701Kirill LeimanRUSMFRKTM
24708Nikolai DudkoRUSMFRHusqvarna
25710Richard PaatESTEMF
26711Kirils MaslovsLATLaMSFKTM
27718Tomas ZimekCZEPZMKTM
28721Eriks CaunissLATLaMSFKTM
29723Janis Martins ReisulisLATLaMSFKTM
30724Janis KubulinsLATLaMSFKTM
31743Roberts LusisLATLaMSFKTM
32744Igor LemańczykPOLPZMKTM
33758Maksim UlianovRUSMFRKTM
34765Edvards BidzansLATLaMSFKTM
35770Yaloslav KropivtsevUKRFMUKTM
36772Karlis Alberts ReisulisLATLaMSFKTM
37774Aleh MakhnouBLRBFMVSKTM
38776Ilya KrasnitskiyRUSMFRKTM
39790Kirill VorobyevRUSMFRKTM
40791Filip PawłowskiPOLPZMKawasaki
41792Wiktor RafalskiPOLPZMKTM
EMX 851601Jan GołąbekPOLPZMKTM
2603Filip BukowiczPOLPZMSuzuki
3605Damian ZdunekPOLPZMKTM
4609Kamil PawłowskiPOLPZMKTM
5610Wiktor MałeckiPOLPZMKTM
6611Allar PentESTEMFKTM
7619Jan SantusPOLPZMHonda
8621Mateusz SzafrańskiPOLPZMKTM
9622Ricards KursitisLATLaMSFHusqvarna
10622Ricards KursitisLATLaMSFHusqvarna
11645Kacper MajowiczPOLPZMKTM
12700Egor FrolovRUSMFRKTM
13701Svyatoslav PronenkoRUSMFRKTM
14702Marcin BandoszPOLPZMKTM
15722Kevin SlengESTEMFKTM
16727Patriks UzulsLATLaMSFKTM
17728Kiryl KadorkinBLRBFMVSKTM
18729Artsiom SazanavetsBLRBFMVSKTM
19732Veniamin VoronkovRUSMFRKTM
20733Kristers Krists SunaLATLaMSFKTM
21740Martin MichelisESTEMFKTM
22741Daniel ValovichBLRBFMVSKTM
23747Alexey OrlovRUSMFRKTM
24751Juri VinogradovESTEMFYamaha
25771Dmytro TsapUKRFMUSuzuki
26779Alexey NovikovRUSMFRKTM
27790Grigorii DyadichkinRUSMFRHusqvarna
28791Anton DyadichkinRUSMFRHusqvarna
29794Maksymilian NikielPOLPZMKTM
30795Daniil KesovRUSMFRKTM
31799Jorgen Matthias TalvikuESTEMFKTM

Statistics

Files