FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

Czech Republic, Březová
6-7.08.2016
Organized by TRIAL TEAM BŘEZOVÁ v AČR

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship11Miquel GelabertESPRFMESHERCO
22Dan PeaceGBRACUGAS GAS
33Iwan RobertsGBRACUBETA
44Quentin Carles De CaudembergFRAFFMBETA
55Martin MatejicekCZEACCRGAS GAS
66Timo MyohanenFINFMLVERTIGO
77Jarmo RobrahnGERDSMBBETA
88Francesc Clota MoretESPRFMEVERTIGO
99Sascha NeumannGERDMSBSCORPA
1010Jonas WidschwendterGERDSMBTRS
1111Sondre G HagaNORNMFBETA
1212Marius ChristiansenNORNMFGAS GAS
1313Martin KroustekCZEACCRVERTIGO
1414Daniel AndreassonSWESVEMOSCORPA
1515Hugo JervisGBRACUBETA
1616Ib AndersenNORNMFBETA
1717Marco FiolettiITAFMISHERCO
1819Marcus EliassonSWESVEMOBETA
1920Marek WunschCZEACCRGAS GAS
2021Toby MartynGBRACUBETA
2122Randy KerstjensNEDKNMVGAS GAS
Junior Cup140Jack PeaceGBRACUGAS GAS
241Luca CorviITAFMISCORPA
342Sergio PiardiITAFMIBETA
443Arthur RoveryFRAFFMSHERCO
544Michele AndreoliITAFMISCORPA
645Manuel CopettiITAFMISCORPA
746Andris GrinfeldsLATLAMFSSHERCO
847Philipp MackrothGERDMSBSCORPA
948Luca WinklerGERDMSBGAS GAS
1049Jules JailletFRAFFMTRS
1150Petter BjerlinNORNMFGAS GAS
1251Emile MattheeuwsBELFMBSHERCO
1352Tim JunklewitzGERDMSBSHERCO
1453Dieter PletinckxBELFMBSHERCO
1554Nils-Johan Vold GunvaldsenNORMFBETA
1655Robin SchmidtGERDMSBSHERCO
1756Jarand-Matias Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFBETA
1857Moritz CurschmannGERDMSBBETA
1958Julius IlmbergerGERDMSBBETA
2059Thomas CullifordGBRACUBETA
2160Mikkel BradeDENDMUBETA
2261Tim GradwohlAUTOAMTCGAS GAS
2362Philipp DollerAUTOAMTCBETA
2463Morten AndersenDENDMUMONTESA
2564Mirko FaberaGERDMSBBETA
2665Stefano BertolottiITAFMISHERCO
Over 40 Cup190Markus KippGERDMSBBETA
291Valter FeltrinelliITAFMIBETA
392Vladimir KothaySVKSMFBETA
493Philippe BontempsFRAFFMBETA
594Thomas PedersenDENDMUSHERCO
695Arild NorumNORNMFOSSA
796Kurt HansenDENDMUOSSA
897Chris Van HuffelBELFMBGAS GAS
998Jorge Illa VilarrasaESPRFMESHERCO
1099Mathias BeckerGERDMSBGAS GAS
11100Carlo FabbriITAFMIBETA
12101Sami KymalainenFINSMLSCORPA
13102Manfred WeissensteinerAUTOAMTCGAS GAS
14103Thomas WeinzierlAUTOAMTCGAS GAS
15104Hannu HeinikoskiFINSMLGAS GAS
16105Pekka HeinikoskiFINSMLOSSA
17106Pavel KohoutCZEACCRTRS
18108Ivo HusineckyCZEACCRSHERCO
19109John Van VeelenNEDKNMVSCORPA
International I180Michel KobsellGERDMSBGAS GAS
281Ingo BreitfeldGERDMSBBETA
381Ingo BreitfeldGERDMSBBETA
482Tomas JindraCZEACCRBETA
584Pavel BalasCZEACCRGAS GAS
International II1121Radek Senior StehnoCZEACCRGAS GAS
2122Radek Junior StehnoCZEACCRGAS GAS
3123Filip PospisilCZEACCRBETA
4124Petr RostejnskyCZEACCRBETA
5126Timmy HippelGERDMSBBETA
6127Benjamin HarnischfegerGERDMSBGAS GAS
7128Lukasch VolkerGERDMSBBETA
8129Max SchmelzerGERDMSBGAS GAS
9129Max SchmelzerGERDMSBGAS GAS
10131Torsten SchumanGERDMSBBETA
11132Mathias DelatronGERDMSBBETA
12133Kendrick Van GrembergeGERDMSBBETA
13134Wolfgang GuttenbergerGERDMSBSHERCO
14135Lars BottcherGERDMSBGAS GAS
15136Felix EnglertGERDMSBBETA
16137Felix CurschmannGERDMSBBETA
17138Uwe Walter SeidelGERDMSBMONTESA
18139Marcel NiggemannGERDMSBBETA
19140Sofie SorensenDENDMUBETA
20141Jens DurnezBELFMBSHERCO
21142Kristers EinasLATLAMSFGAS GAS
22143Daniel DeinbacherAUTOAMTCGAS GAS
23144Erika MelchiorNORNMFSHERCO
24145Peter MohrGERDMSBSHERCO
25146Niks AlksnisLATLAMSFGAS GAS

Statistics

Files