FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

13-14.08.2016, Germany, Großheubach
EMN 40/4, 43/4, 44/4
Organized by MSC Großheubach e.V. im DMV
Jury President Magnus Liljeblad
Clerk of the course Petra Hartauer

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship1Dan PeaceACUGas Gas
2Daniel AndreassonSVEMOScorpa
3Dave HanrathsKNMVGas Gas
4Francesc Clota MoretRFMEVertigo
5Ib AndersenNMFBeta
6Iwan RobertsACUBeta
7Jan PetersDMSBBeta
8Jarmo RobrahnDMSBBeta
9Jonas WidschwendterDMSBTRS
10Marco FiolettiFMISherco
11Marcus EliassonSVEMOBeta
12Marek WunschACCRGas Gas
13Markus SchutteDMSBMontesa
14Martin KroustekACCRVertigo
15Martin MatejicekACCRGas Gas
16Max FaudeDMSBBeta
17Miquel GelabertRFMESherco
18Quentin Carles De CaudembergFFMMontesa
19Randy KerstjensKNMVGas Gas
20Sondre G HagaNMFBeta
21Toby MartynACUBeta
Youth International1Andreas Van ThuyneFMBBeta
2Arvis AlksnisLaMSFGas Gas
3Axel CrossetFMBGas Gas
4Brett HarbudACUBeta
5Heinrichs Till BeckerDMSBBeta
6Jake EleyACUBeta
7Janos SchumannDMSBBeta
8Jarmil SmithDMSBBeta
9Marco MemporOSKBeta
10Max SchultzDMSBBeta
11Maximilian WiegelDMSBOssa
12Nick WeberDMSBBeta
13Valentin DaumDMSBScorpa
Women European Championship1Alex BrancatiFMIBeta
2Bianca HuberDMSBScorpa
3Charlotte SteffensDMSBBeta
4Erika MelchiorNMFSherco
5Hanne G. Haga NMFBeta
6Huldeborg BarkvedNMFSherco
7Ingveig Håkonsen NMFBeta
8Jule SteinertDMSBBeta
9Keity MeierEMFGas Gas
10Mette FidjeNMFSherco
11Michelle NeukirchenDMSBBeta
12Pia EmontsDMSBBeta
13Sara TrentiniFMIBeta
14Sofie SorensenDMUBeta
15Sophia Ter JungDMSBBeta
16Theresa BaumlDMSBBeta
17Victoria PayneACUSherco
18Vivian WachsDMSBGas Gas
Women International1Alexandra HungerDMSBBeta
2Alicia RobinsonACUBeta
3Carolin SauerbreiDMSBSherco
4Chantal De RaaffKNMVOssa
5Charlotte KimberACUBeta
6Gabby WhithamACUBeta
7Jennifer StephenACUGas Gas
8Lena MackrothDMSBScorpa
9Lisa Marie EckDMSBGas Gas
10Lisa MillerDMSBGas Gas
11Marine AurieresFFMBeta
Junior Cup1Anders PaulsenNMFBeta
2Andris GrinfeldsLaMSFSherco
3Arthur RoveryFFMSherco
4Dieter PletinckxFMBSherco
5Emile MattheeuwsFMBSherco
6Hendrick LincksDMSBBeta
7Jack PeaceACUGas Gas
8Jarand-Matias Vold GunvaldsenNMFBeta
9Jules JailletFFMTRS
10Julius IlmbergerDMSBBeta
11Luca CorviFMIScorpa
12Luca WinklerDMSBGas Gas
13Manuel CopettiFMIScorpa
14Michele AndreoliFMIScorpa
15Mirko FaberaDMSBBeta
16Moritz CurschmannDMSBBeta
17Morten AndersenDMUMontesa
18Nicolas DefournyFMBVertigo
19Nils-Johan Vold GunvaldsenNMFBeta
20Petter BjerlinNMFGas Gas
21Philipp MackrothDMSBScorpa
22Robin SchmidtDMSBSherco
23Stefano BertolottiFMISherco
24Thomas CullifordACUBeta
25Tim GradwohlOSKGas Gas
26Tim JunklewitzDMSBSherco
Youth European Championship1Billy GreenACUBeta
2Clemens MittereggerOSKGas Gas
3Fabien PoirotFFMBeta
4Hugo DufreseFFMGas Gas
5Jack PeaceACUGas Gas
6Jarand-Mathias GunvaldsenNMFBeta
7Julien CammasFFMSherco
8Julius IlmbergerDMSBBeta
9Kieran ToulyFFMSherco
10Linus AlmthenSVEMOScorpa
11Lorenzo GandolaFMIScorpa
12Moritz CurschmannDMSBBeta
13Paul ReumschusselDMSBBeta
14Pol MedinaRMFEBeta
15Sander Andersen SørbyeNMFBeta
16Stian PaulsenNMFBeta
17Theo LedouxFFMSherco
Over 40 Cup1Arild NorumNMFOssa
2Chris Van HuffelFMBGas Gas
3Hannu HeinikoskiSMLGas Gas
4John Van VeelenKNMVScorpa
5Jorge Illa VilarrasaRFMESherco
6Kurt HansenDMUOssa
7Markus KippDMSBBeta
8Mathias BeckerDMSBGas Gas
9Pekka HeinikoskiSMLOssa
10Philippe BontempsFMIBeta
11Sami KymalainenSMLScorpa
12Thomas PedersenDMUSherco
13Valter FeltrinelliFMIBeta
14Vladimir KothaySMFBeta
International I1Christoph RosenederOSKGas Gas
2Dominik WunschACCRGas Gas
3Felix HellerDMSBSherco
4Marvin BinderDMSBBeta
5Sandro MelchioriDMSBGas Gas
International II1Alexandra HungerDMSBBeta
2August RohlederDMSBGas Gas
3Benjamin HarnischfegerDMSBGas Gas
4Bernhard HenglOSKSherco
5Carolin SauerbreiDMSBSherco
6Daniel DeinbacherOSKGas Gas
7Fabian StarkDMSBOssa
8Felix CurschmannDMSBBeta
9Felix EnglertDMSBBeta
10Jens DurnezFMBSherco
11Kendric Van GrembergenFMBBeta
12Lisa Marie EckDMSBGas Gas
13Lisa MillerDMSBBeta
14Luca KupiesDMSBBeta
15Lukas BrockeDMSBBeta
16Lukasch VolkerDMSBBeta
17Malte BrauerDMSBGas Gas
18Marine AurieresFFMBeta
19Mathias DelatronDMSBBeta
20Max SchmelzerDMSBGas Gas
21Michelle NeukirchenDMSBBeta
22Mike HanrathsKNMVGas Gas
23Nick WeberDMSBBeta
24Nico BressemDMSBBeta
25Nicolai WidmannDMSBBeta
26Niks AlksnisLaMSFGas Gas
27Paul SchmelzerDMSBGas Gas
28Peter MohrDMSBSherco
29Pilipp EmontsDMSBBeta
30Sophia Ter JungDMSBBeta
31Theresa BaumlDMSBBeta
32Timmy HippelDMSBBeta
33Tomas JindraACCRBeta
34Torsten SchumannDMSBBeta
35Ulrich DaumDMSBScorpa
36Wolfgang GuttenbergerDMSBSherco

Statistics

Files