FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, NW Zone

Denmark, Naestved Show on map
1-2.04.2017
Organized by Naestved Motor Klub

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX Women12Sandra KarlssonSWESVEMO
26Amanda StormSPARFME
37Amanda BergkvistSWESVEMO
417Louise Jensen-PetersenDENDMU
519Joanna MillerPOLPZM
622Vilde Marie HoltNORNMF
727Ida JärfSWESVEMO
833Caroline BerglundSWESVEMO
944Natalie KaneIRLMCUI
1051Catja RasmussenDENDMU
1162Madelen Hofseth PedersenNORNMF
1295Ria VirtanenFINSML
1399Liubov LeontevaRUSMFR
14173Felicia LooSWESVEMO
15188Shana Van Der VlistNEDKNMV
16189Katrine Juhl NielsenDENDMU
17216Mie Nordlund PetersenDENDMU
18226Frida ÖstlundSWESVEMO
19325Sara AndersenDENDMU
20375Mette AndersenDENDMU
21461Nadiya JonesGBRACU
22555Emelie DahlSWESVEMO
23612Mathea SeleboNORNMF
24653Monique SørensenDENDMU
25703Julie DalgaardDENDMU
26730Iasmina StanROUFRM
27788Klara SrsenSLOAMZS
EMX 651410Saku MansikkamäkiFINSML
2411Damien KnuimanNEDKMNV
3414Julius MikulaCZEACCR
4419Sacha CoenenBELFMB
5428Nicolai SkovbjergDENDMU
6431Guus De LangeNEDKNMV
7432Ivano Van ErpNEDKNMV
8445Oliver EckertBELFMB
9447Jacob MadsenDENDMU
10454Kasimir HinderssonFINSML
11456Eelis ViemeröFINSML
12460Aaron LaineFINSML
13466Vaclav JanoutCZEACCR
14467Mathis AdamBELFMB
15468Jan JanoutCZEACCR
16472Alexander BidstrupDENDMU
17475Bradley MestersNEDKNMV
18479Vitezslav MarekCZEACCR
19486Lucas SøndergaardDENDMU
20489Giovanni PruijmboomNEDKNMV
21493Lucas CoenenBELFMB
22501Mirco Ten KateNEDKNMV
23505Troy VerburghBELFMB
24513Asbjørn Bjørk BorupDENDMU
25515Sorensen Mads FredsoeDENDMU
26516Marius RasmussenDENDMU
27525Antonin KabatCZEACCR
28527Mick KennedyNEDKNMV
29545Robin SternbergGERDMSB
30551Matej SkorepaCZEACCR
31553Anna LegaardDENDMU
32574Gyan DoensenNEDKNMV
EMX 85172Liam EvertsBELFMB
2405Lucas BruhnDENDMU
3408Scott SmuldersNEDKNMV
4410Max ThuneckeGERDMSB
5412Kimi KoskinenFINSML
6417Jan WagenknechtCZEACCR
7422Kay KarssemakersNEDKNMV
8424Sampo RainioFINSML
9425Casper OlsenNORNMF
10431Tomás PikartCZEACCR
11433Ugo MoorsBELFMB
12436Nico GreutmannGERDSMB
13437Martin VenhodaCZEACCR
14439Cody ChittickAUSMA
15440Noah LudwigGERDMSB
16441Sem De LangeNEDKNMV
17450Hakon OsterhagenNORNMF
18454Liam HanströmSWESVEMO
19456Magnus SmithDENDMU
20468Lukas FiedlerGERDMSB
21469Ryan De BeerNEDKNMV
22471Stanislaw VasicekCZEACCR
23484Dave KooikerNEDKNMV
24488Zander AlbertsenDENDMU
25489Jens WalvoortNEDKNMV
26499Petr RathouskyCZEACCR
27509Yoran MoensBELFMB
28514Kay De WolfNEDKNMV
29516Simon LangenfelderGERDMSB
30519Teddy JondellSWESVEMO
31527Andreas JensenDENDMU
32532Constantin PillerGERDMSB
33535Radek VetrovskyCZEACCR
34537Cato NickelGERDMSB
35542Nikita KucherovGERDMSB
36549Jett LawrenceAUSMA
37555Noel NilssonSWESVEMO
38568Max PalssonSWESVEMO
39572Rasmus PedersenDENDMU
40588Oscar BrixDENDMU

Statistics

Files