FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

Netherlands, Zelhem
22-23.04.2017
Organized by Zelhemse Auto - en Motor Club

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
International I172Morten AndersenDENDMUTRS
273Torsten SchumannGERDMSBBETA
European Championship11Dan PeaceGBRACUGASGAS
22Toby MartynGBRACUVERTIGO
33Sondre G HagaNORNMFTRS
44Ib AndersenNORNMFGASGAS
55Martin KroustekCZEACCRVERTIGO
66Sascha NeumannGERDMSBSCORPA
77Hugo JervisGBRACUBETA
88Marek WunschCZEACCRGASGAS
99Randy KerstjensNEDKNMVGASGAS
1010Teo ColairoFRAFFMBETA
1111Ole Kristian SørensenNORNMFSHERCO
1212Arthur RoveryFRAFFMSHERCO
1314Arnau FarréESPRFMEGASGAS
1415Lorenzo GandolaITAFMISCORPA
1516Andris GrinfeldsLATLaMFSSHERCO
1617Timmy HippelGERDMSBBETA
1718Leevi LindqvistFINSMLGASGAS
1819Jack PeaceGBRACUGASGAS
1920Pietro PetrangeliITAFMISHERCO
2021Andrea RivaITAFMISHERCO
2122Henry VierimaaFINSMLVERTIGO
2223Jarmo RobrahnGERDMSBGASGAS
2324Max FaudeGERDMSBBETA
2425Martin MatejicekCZEACCRGASGAS
2526Iwan RobertsGBRACUBETA
Junior140Luca CorviITAFMISCORPA
241Manuel CopettiITAFMIVERTIGO
342Luca WinklerGERDMSBGASGAS
443Jules JailletFRAFFMTRS
544Nils-Johan Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFBETA
645Petter BjerlinNORNMFGASGAS
746Emile MattheeuwsBELFMBSHERCO
847Dieter PleitnckxBELFMBMONTESA
948Jarand-Matias Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFBETA
1049Mikkel BradeDENDMUBETA
1150Robin SchmidtGERDMSBGASGAS
1251Moritz CurschmannGERDMSBBETA
1352Julius IlmbergerGERDMSBBETA
1453Nicolas DefournyBELFMBGASGAS
1554Hendrik LincksGERDMSBBETA
1655Gilles MolemansNEDKNMVGASGAS
1756Marco GautieroITAFMISCORPA
1857Bernhard WalknerAUTOSKMONTESA
1958Sørbye SanderNOENMFBETA
2059Tomas Haugland NilsenNORNMFGASGAS
2160Paul MehuFRAFFMBETA
2261Maurin GavageBELFMBGASGAS
2363Oliver SmithGBRACUGASGAS
2464Jacob-Olaus Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFBETA
2565Nick WeberGERDMSBGASGAS
2666Christopher WenglerGERDMSBGASGAS
2767Kieran ToulyFRAFFMSHERCO
2868Mirco BuckGERDMSBBETA
2969Patryk SuszPOLPZMSHERCO
3075Sergio PiardiITAFMIBETA
3176Paul ReumschusselGERDMSBGASGAS
3277Lorys CatelFRAFFMBETA
Over 401120Markus KippGERDMSBTRS
2121Vladimir KothaySVKSMFBETA
3122John Van VeelenNEDKNMVGASGAS
4123Thomas PedersenDENDMUSHERCO
5124Sami KymalainenFINSMLSCORPA
6125Chris Van HuffelBLEFMBGASGAS
7126Arild NorumNORNMFOSSA
8128Staffan FloessellFINSMLMONTESA
9129Hannu HeinikoskiFINSMLGASGAS
10130Johan HerremansBLEFMBGASGAS
11132Angelo PiuITAFMIVERTIGO
12133Ilkka OittinenFINSMLGASGAS
13134Carlo FabbriITAFMIBETA
14135Valter FeltrinelliITAFMIBETA
Women1160Theresa BaumlGERDMSBBETA
2161Ingveig Håkonsen NORNMFBETA
3162Jule SteinertGERDMSBTRS
4163Charlotte Steffens GERDMSBSCORPA
5165Alex BrancatiITAFMIBETA
6166Pia Emonts GERDMSBBETA
7167Erika MelchiorNORNMFSHERCO
8168Victoria PayneGBRACUSHERCO
9169Hanne G. Haga NORNMFTRS
10170Sofie SorensenDENDMUTRS
11171Martina GallieniITAFMITRS
12172Valery RookeNEDKNMVGASGAS
13173Gabby WhithamGBRACUBETA
14174Alicia RobinsonGBRACUBETA
15175Lisa Marie Eck  GERDMSBGASGAS
16176Carolin SauerbreiGERDMSBSHERCO
17177Caroline MoreonFRAFFMSHERCO
18178Emma BristowGBRACUSHERCO
19179Keity MeierESTEMFGASGAS
20180Marine AurieresFRAFFMGASGAS
Women International1200Jennifer StephenGBRACUGASGAS
2201Jana HörrGERDMSBBETA
3202Charlotte KimberGBRACUBETA
4203Chantal De RaaffNEDKNMVSHERCO
5204Ariane De RaaffNEDKNMVOSSA
6205Susan LusinkNEDKNMVGASGAS
7207Lenna VolpeFRAFFMSHERCO
8208Ting Tsu BoezewinkelNEDKNMVBETA
9209Olivia BrooksbankGBRACUGASGAS
Youth1280Hugo DufreseFRAFFMGASGAS
2281Julien CammasFRAFFMGASGAS
3282Mats NilsenNORNMFSHERCO
4283Stian PaulsenNORNMFBETA
5284Linus AlmthenSWESVEMOSCORPA
6285Oliver SmithGRBACUGASGAS
7286Tiger Van Den GoorberghNEDKNMVGASGAS
8287Reece GazzardIRLMCUISCORPA
9288Marco MemporAUTOSKBETA
10290Brett HarbudGBRACUBETA
11291Gus ObleinGBRACUSHERCO
12292Till Becker-HeinrichsGERDMSBBETA
13293Axel Crosset BELFMBGASGAS
14294Florian RuediGERDMSBBETA
15296Krzysztof RyncarzPOLPZMGASGAS
Youth International1240Jarmil SmithGERDMSBBETA
2241Janos SchumannGERDMSBBETA
3242Jonathan HeidelGERDMSBGASGAS
4244Twan HarmselNEDKNMVSCORPA
5245Linus SandbergSWESVEMOGASGAS
6246Max SundbergSWESVEMOBETA
7247Daniel GröschlerGERDMSBGASGAS
8248Max ParkkonenFINSMLGASGAS
9249Moritz RauGERDMSBBETA
10250Cuba SmithGERDMSBBETA
11252Joscka KraftGERDMSBBETA
12253Enzo RossiFRAFFMSCORPA
13255Emile Van ThuyneBLEFMBBETA
14256Fabilo SchollarAUTOEaMTCBETA
15257Ben ReumschusselGERDMSBBETA
16258Romain HaubrechtsBELFMBGASGAS
International II180Lisa Marie EckGERDMSBBETA
281Malte BrauerGERDMSBGASGAS
382Philipp EmontsGERDMSBBETA
483Mike HanrathsNEDKNMVGASGAS
585Benjamin BigareBELFMBVERTIGO
686John LejeuneBELFMBVERTIGO
788Benjamin HarnischfegerGERDMSBGASGAS
889Andreas Van ThuyneBELFMBBETA
990Einass KristersLATLaMSFGASGAS
1092Lander BaeleBELFMBGASGAS
1193Kevin MemelinkNEDKNMVGASGAS
1294Tom KeunenNEDKNMVBETA
1395Bart Van Den OordNEDKNMVVERTIGO
1497Ting Yueh BoezewinkelNEDKNMVBETA
1598Erika MelchiorNORNMFSHERCO
1699Danny BartenNLKNMVGASGAS

Statistics

Files