FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, SW Zone

29-30.04.2017, Italy, Gazzane di Preseglie
EMN 20/8
Organized by Moto Club G.S. Galaello
Jury President Janika Judeika
Clerk of the course Paolo Burini

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651201Brando RispoliITAFMIKTM
2206Filippo SalviatoITAFMIHusqvarna
3208Axel BillottetFRAFFMKTM
4209Francisco GarciaSPARFMEHusqvarna
5212Riccardo PerroneITAFMIKTM
6217Mathis ValinFRAFFMHusqvarna
7222Mathis BarthezFRAFFMKTM
8229Maurizio ScolloITAFMIHusqvarna
9240Mattia MarianiITAFMIKTM
10247Alessandro GaspariITAFMIKTM
11248Alejandro PerezSPARFMEHusqvarna
12262Kivers LefebvreFRAFFMHusqvarna
13286Joel CanadasSPARFMEKTM
14298David YordanovBULFMIKTM
15305Antonio GallegoSPARFMEKTM
16306Lyonel ReichlSUIFMSKTM
17311Noah VampaFRAFFMKTM
18319Maximilian ErneckerAUTOAMTCHusqvarna
19320Andrea ValettiITAFMIKTM
20323Jaka PeklajSLOAMZSKTM
21370Xavier CampsSPARFMEHusqvarna
22377Tomas FirmyFRAFFMKTM
23378Mattia NardoITAFMIKTM
24388David BenitezSPARFMEKTM
25394Patrick BusattoITAFMIKTM
26396Ferruccio ZanchiITAFMIHusqvarna
27399Elia AlamanniITAFMIHusqvarna
EMX 851200Luca DiserensSUIFMSKawasaki
2201Rocco BertinITAFMIKTM
3204Andrea RossiITAFMIHusqvarna
4208Edoardo VolpicelliITAFMIKTM
5211Gilen AlbisuaSPARFMEKawasaki
6213Francisco RuizSPARFMEHusqvarna
7215Andrea RoncoliITAFMIHusqvarna
8224David BracerasSPARFMEHusqvarna
9226Joel ElsenerSUIFMSYamaha
10229Samuel BertolliITAFMIHusqvarna
11233Manuel BersiniITAFMIKTM
12234Remo SchudelSUIFMSKTM
13237Cyril ElsenerSUIFMSYamaha
14248Florian MiotFRAFFMYamaha
15249Gaetano CassibbaITAFMIHusqvarna
16250Francesco GazzanoITAFMIKTM
17251Simone PavanITAFMIHusqvarna
18252Raul SanchezSPARFMEKTM
19253Kevin BrumannSUIFMSYamaha
20264Diego HautionFRAFFMKawasaki
21271Morgan BennatiITAFMIKTM
22277Baptiste BordesFRAFFMKTM
23278Axel LouisFRAFFMKawasaki
24283Ethan Mackenzie LaneSPARFMEKTM
25294Valerio LataITAFMIKTM
26300Gioele BosioITAFMIHusqvarna
27304Gerard CongostSPARFMEKawasaki
28307Filippo FarioliITAFMIKTM
29311Florian DiemingerAUTOAMTCKTM
30319Quentin Marc PrugnieresFRAFFMKTM
31330Daniel GimmITAFMIFwr
32339Alberto LadiniITAFMIKTM
33344Pietro RazziniITAFMIHusqvarna
34350Gal HauptmanSLOAMZSYamaha
35355Antonio GiordanoITAFMIHusqvarna
36371Mattia PaglionicoITAFMIKTM
37373Edgar CanetSPARFMEKTM
38398Matteo Luigi RussiITAFMIKTM

Statistics

Files