FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

29-30.04.2017, Portugal, Gouveia
EMN 30/1
Organized by Talentos Objectivos - Clube de Enduro e Recreio
Jury President Marco Bolzonello
Clerk of the course Pedro Mariano

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Overall12Nathan BererdFrancFFMHusqvarna
25Claudio SpanuItalyFMIHusqvarna
37Charles Le PenvenFrancFFMHusqvarna
49Mel MazaudierFrancFFMHusqvarna
510Adrien JaconFrancFFMKtm
612Joakim GrelssonSwedeSVEMOKtm
714Edvin HamnäsSwedeSVEMOHusqvarna
815Calle JohanssonSwedeSVEMOKtm
916Aleksander BracikPolanPZMKtm
1017Daniel MundellGr.ACUKtm
1118Neels ThericFrancFFMHusqvarna
1219Thomas BaratangeFrancFFMTm
1320Leonardo RavizzolaItalyFMIKtm
1421Alex WaltonG.BriACUKtm
1522Melvin MonzoFrancFFMSherco
1625Manuel TeixeiraPortuFMPHusqvarna
1745Bonazzi GiovanniItalyFMITm
1869Tomas ClementePortuFMPKtm
1971Enrico RinaldiItalyFMIKtm
20102Kristof KoubleCzechACCRHusqvarna
21103Lee SealeyG.BriACUYamaha
22104Kamil SzutaPolanPZMKtm
23105Matteo RossiItalyFMISuzuki
24106Pontus SkoogSwedeSVEMOKtm
25107Jérémy MiroirFrancFFMHusqvarna
26108LUKE FLACKG.BriACUSherco
27110Tomáš ZboranSlovaSMFKtm
28111Jakub ZahustelSlovaSMFKtm
29112Kevin BurudNorwaNMFKtm
30125Thibaut PassetFrancFFMYamaha
31180André MartinsPortuFMPSuzuki
32198Matteo PavoniItalyFMIKtm
33203Xavier FlickFrancFFMSherco
34204Robert RiedelGermaDMSBKTM
35205Isaac DevoulxFrancFFMHusqvarna
36206Adam TomiczekPolanPZMKtm
37207Jean-Baptiste NicolotFrancFFMYamaha
38208Eemil HelanderFinlaSMLKTM
39209Lorenzo MacorittoItalyFMIHusqvarna
40210Thomas EllwoodG.BriACUSherco
41211Jay ThomasG.BriACUHusvarna
42214Alexander GustafssonSwedeSVEMOKtm
43217Adolf ŽivnyCzechACCRKtm
44218Thomas DubostFrancFFMKTM
45219Theophile EspinasseFrancFFMSherco
46220David AbgrallFrancFFMSherco
47221Max VialFrancFFMHusqvarna
48223Nicolo BruschiItalyFMIHusqvarna
49265Hugo BlanjoueFrancFFMYamaha
50301Guido ConfortiItalyFMISuzuki
51302Daan BruijstenNetheKNMVKtm
52304Mikael MiettinenFinlaSMLHusqvarna
53305Felix GunnerheimSwedeSVEMOKtm
54307Andreas LinussonSwedeSVEMOKtm
55308Alexander DahlenSwedeSVEMOHonda
56309Adam ExtanceG.BriACUKtm
57310Marek BorakCzechACCRKtm
58311Martin KulhanekCZEACCRHusqvarna
59311Martin KulhanekCzechACCRHusqvarna
60312Felix WegleiterAustrAMFKtm
61313Marek HaviarSlovaSMFKtm
62315Luc BrebanFrancFFMHonda
63316Edgars SilinsLatviLaMSHusqvarna
64401Marco NeubertGermaDMSBKtm
65402Alexander NybergNorwaNMFHusqvarna
66403Roger HollandGr.ACUKtm
67404Davide Von ZitzewitzGermaDMSBKtm
68405Robin HoltmeulenNetheKNMVKtm
69407Thierry PittensNetheKNMVHusqvarna
70409Jamie LewisG.ACUYamaha
71410Olivier NelsonSwedeSvemoKtm
72411Nicolas PellegrinelliItalyFMIHusqvarna
73412Thomas HostinskýSlovaSMFHusqvarna
74413Kevin PanisFrancFFMSherco
75414Bernhard SchopfAustiAMFKtm
76415Felix JensenNorwaNMFTm
77469João VivasPortuFMPKtm
78501Maurizio MicheluzItalyFMIHusqvarna
79503Rannar UusnaEstonEMFKtm
80504Nico RambowGermaDMSBKtm
81505Bjorn FeldtGermaDMSBKtm
82506Gerrit HelbigGermaDMSBKtm
83507Swan ServajeanFrancFFMBeta
84508Lucas DolfingNetheKNMVTM
85509Mauro ZuccaItalyFMIKtm
86510Lukas KuceraCzechACCRKtm
87511Martin LarssonSwedeSvemotba
88512Martin IggmarkSwedeSvemoKtm
89513Ondrej HelmichCzechACCRHusqvarna
90514Anthony GeslinFrancFFMBeta
91515Oscar BallettiItalyFMIHusqvarna
92601Sebastian KrywultPolanPZMKTM
93603Arne DomeierGermaDMSBKTM
94604Ronny ThomsGERDMSBKtm
95604Ronny ThomsGermaDMSBKtm
96605Janis VintersLatviLaMSFKtm
97606Juha PuotsaariFinlaSMLKtm
98607Mika PaavolaFinlaSMLKtm
99608Pasi LindroosFINSMLKtm
100608Pasi LindroosFinlaSMLKtm
101609Tero KoskinenFinlaSMLKtm
102610Janne MukkalaFinlaSMLKtm
103702Marita NyqvistFINSMLYamaha
104704Audrey RossatFRAFFMHusqvarna
105706Jennifer SiekkinenFINSMLKtm
106707Paola RiverditiITAFMIHusqvarna
107708Martina ReimanderSWESVEMOKtm
108761Rita VieiraPORFMPBeta
109803Tiago SantosPORFMPYamaha
110804Ricardo GomesPortuFMPTM
111805Barbosa RuyChileFMCHusqvarna
112807Antonio OliveiraPORFMPYamaha
113807Antonio OliveiraPortuFMPYamaha
Junior U2012Nathan BererdFRAFFMHusqvarna
24Jan AllersGERDMSBKtm
35Claudio SpanuITAFMIHusqvarna
47Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMHusqvarna
59Mel MazaudierFRAFFMHusqvarna
610Adrien JaconFRAFFMKtm
711Kosti KirjavainenFINSMLKtm
812Joakim GrelssonSWESVEMOKtm
914Edvin HamnäsSWESVEMOHusqvarna
1015Calle JohanssonSWESVEMOKtm
1116Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKtm
1217Daniel MundellGBRACUKtm
1318Neels ThericFRAFFMHusqvarna
1419Thomas BaratangeFRAFFMTm
1520Leonardo RavizzolaITAFMIKtm
1621Alex WaltonGBRACUKtm
1722Melvin MonzoFRAFFMSherco
1825Manuel TeixeiraPortuFMPHusqvarna
1945Bonazzi GiovanniITAFMITm
2069Tomas ClementePortuFMPKtm
2171Enrico RinaldiITAFMIKtm
Junior E11102Kristof KoubleCZEACCRHusqvarna
2103Lee SealeyGBRACUYamaha
3104Kamil SzutaPOLPZMKtm
4105Matteo RossiITAFMISuzuki
5106Pontus SkoogSWESVEMOKtm
6107Jérémy MiroirFRAFFMHusqvarna
7108LUKE FLACKGBRACUSherco
8110Tomáš ZboranSVKSMFKtm
9111Jakub ZahustelSVKSMFKtm
10112Kevin BurudNORNMFKtm
11125Thibaut PassetFRAFFMYamaha
12180André MartinsPORFMPSuzuki
13198Matteo PavoniITAFMIKtm
Junior E2/31203Xavier FlickFRAFFMSherco
2204Robert RiedelGERDMSBKTM
3205Isaac DevoulxFRAFFMHusqvarna
4206Adam TomiczekPOLPZMKtm
5207Jean-Baptiste NicolotFRAFFMYamaha
6208Eemil HelanderFINSMLKTM
7209Lorenzo MacorittoITAFMIHusqvarna
8210Thomas EllwoodGBRACUSherco
9211Jay ThomasGBRACUHusvarna
10214Alexander (Hugo) GustafssonSWESVEMOKtm
11216Priit BieneESTEMFHusqvarna
12217Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRKtm
13218Thomas DubostFRAFFMKTM
14219Theophile EspinasseFRAFFMSherco
15220David AbgrallFRAFFMSherco
16221Max VialFRAFFMHusqvarna
17222Matteo BresolinITAFMIHusqvarna
18223Nicolo BruschiITAFMIHusqvarna
19265Hugo BlanjoueFRAFFMYamaha
Senior E11301Guido ConfortiITAFMISuzuki
2302Daan BruijstenNEDKNMVKtm
3304Mikael MiettinenFINSMLHusqvarna
4305Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOKtm
5307Andreas LinussonSWESVEMOKtm
6308Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOHonda
7309Adam ExtanceGBRACUKtm
8310Marek BorakCZEACCRKtm
9311Martin KulhanekCZEACCRHusqvarna
10312Felix WegleiterAUTAMFKtm
11313Marek HaviarSVKSMFKtm
12315Luc BrebanFRAFFMHonda
13316Edgars SilinsLATLaMSFHusqvarna
Senior E21401Marco NeubertGERDMSBKtm
2402Alexander NybergNORNMFTm
3403Roger HollandGBRACUKtm
4404Davide Von ZitzewitzGERDMSBKtm
5405Robin HoltmeulenNEDKNMVKTM
6406Wesley PittensNEDKNMVYamaha
7407Thierry PittensNEDKNMVKtm
8408Paul RossbachGERDMSBktm
9409Jamie LewisGBRACUYamaha
10410Olivier NelsonSWESvemoKtm
11411Nicolas PellegrinelliITAFMIHusqvarna
12412Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFSherco
13413Kevin PanisFRAFFMHusqvarna
14414Bernhard SchopfAUTAMFKtm
15415Felix JensenNORNMFYamaha
16469João VivasPORFMPKtm
Senior E31501Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHusqvarna
2503Rannar UusnaESTEMFKtm
3504Nico RambowGERDMSBKtm
4505Bjorn FeldtGERDMSBKtm
5506Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKtm
6507Swan ServajeanFRAFFMBeta
7508Lucas DolfingNEDKNMVTM
8509Mauro ZuccaITAFMIKtm
9510Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKtm
10511Martin LarssonSWESvemotba
11512Martin IggmarkSWESvemoKtm
12513Ondrej HelmichCZEACCRHusqvarna
13514Anthony GeslinFRAFFMBeta
14515Oscar BallettiITAFMIHusqvarna
Veteran1601Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
2603Arne DomeierGERDMSBKtm
3604Ronny ThomsGERDMSBKtm
4605Janis VintersLATLaMSFKtm
5606Juha PuotsaariFINSMLKtm
6607Mika PaavolaFINSMLKtm
7608Pasi LindroosFINSMLKtm
8609Tero KoskinenFINSMLKtm
9610Janne MukkalaFINSMLKtm
10611Tornbom RogerSWESVEMONeeper
Women1702Marita NyqvistFINSMLYamaha
2703Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKtm
3704Audrey RossatFRAFFMHusqvarna
4705Annamaria KarikuusiFINSMLYamaha
5706Jennifer SiekkinenFINSMLKtm
6707Paola RiverditiITAFMIHusqvarna
7708Martina ReimanderSWESVEMOKtm
8709Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOHusqvarna
9711Katarina JuričkovaSVKSMFHusqvarna
10712Jessica GardinerAUSFFMYamaha
11761Rita VieiraPORFMPBeta
12767Bruna AntunesPORFMPKtm
Trade Team1Enduro Dmsj 1GermanyDMSB
2Equipe Enduro TerreFranceFFM
3Ktm Novi KielcePolandPZM
4Ktm-Gst BerlinGermanyDMSB
5Osellini TeamItalyFMI
6Sa RacingItalyFMI
7Team Kone-KuusiFinlandSML
8Team Merlo-ManneFinlandSML

Schedule and results

Statistics

Files