FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, NE Zone

3-4.06.2017, Russia, Velyaminovo
EMN 20/18
Organized by Moto Park Velyaminovo-Istra
Jury President Peter Hansen
Clerk of the course Gennady Istratov

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651606Yahor ShatokhinBLRBFMSKTM
2612Joosep ParnESTEMFKTM
3618Maksymilian ChwalikPOLPZMKTM
4632Daniil KorotkovRUSMFRKTM
5650Iaroslav KunaevRUSMFRKTM
6651Matvey GaninRUSMFRKTM
7655Romeo PikandESTEMFKTM
8671Artem PolezhaevRUSMFRKTM
9692Egor AmelchevRUSMFRKTM
10695Ilya KhabirovRUSMFRKTM
11699Rolands BogdanovicsLATLaMSFKTM
12700Yegor AntokhinRUSMFRKTM
13701Gleb AntonovRUSMFRKTM
14701Gleb AntonovRUSMFRKTM
15705Nikita SvistunovRUSMFRKTM
16707Mikhail LebedevRUSMFRKTM
17708Nikolai DudkoRUSMFRHusqvarna
18710Richard PaatESTEMFKTM
19711Kirils MaslovsLATLaMSFKTM
20712Danila GusevRUSMFRKTM
21716Fedor IvachevRUSMFRHusqvarna
22720Aleksandr AnferovRUSMFRHusqvarna
23721Eriks CaunissLATLaMSFKTM
24724Janis KubulinsLATLaMSFKTM
25725Egor LobashevRUSMFRKTM
26727Mark PetersonESTEMFKTM
27730Arsenii AlferyevRUSMFRKTM
28744Dmitrii Kosov
29744Dmitrii KosovRUSMFRKTM
30747Semen RybakovRUSMFRKTM
31749Ivan DubatovkinRUSMFRHUSQVARNA
32750Alexander BaranovRUSMFRKTM
33767Evgeny Chuyanov
34767Evgeny ChuyanovRUSMFRKTM
35774Aleh MakhnouBLRBFMSKTM
36778Arsenii KravchenkoRUSMFRKTM
37784Eldar MukimkhanovRUSMFRKTM
38787Iaroslav KravchenkoRUSMFRKTM
39788Serafim SukhotinRUSMFRKTM
40798Bogdan ZhidkovRUSMFRKTM
EMX 851611Alexandr ReutovRUSMFRHUSQVARNA
2634Maxim TsyganovRUSMFRHUSQVARNA
3641Semen NerushUKRFMUKTM
4648Maxim BocharovRUSMFRKTM
5654Mikk Martin LohmusESTEMFKTM
6677Ivan KlochkovRUSMFR
7700Egor FrolovRUSMFRKTM
8701Kirill LeimanRUSMFRKTM
9702Stepan PopkovUKRFMUTM
10705Artemi RausovRUSMFRKTM
11710Yan VirlanRUSMFRKTM
12719Arsenii SazonovRUSMFRKTM
13728Kiryl KadorkinBLRBFMSKTM
14730Kurban KhaytmetovRUSMFRKTM
15731Vladimir ZolotovRUSMFRKTM
16732Ivan AlesenkoRUSMFRKTM
17733Ilya PavlivRUSMFRKTM
18741Daniel ValovichBLRBFMSKTM
19747Alexey OrlovRUSMFRHUSQVARNA
20750Nikita PetrovRUSMFRKTM
21757Atsamaz ElkanovRUSMFRKTM
22765Edvards BidzansLATLaMSFYAMAHA
23776Ilya KrasnitskiyRUSMFRHUSQVARNA
24778Ron SajfullinRUSMFRKAWASAKI
25790Grigorii DyadichkinRUSMFRKTM
26791Anton DyadichkinRUSMFRKTM
27795Daniil KesovRUSMFRKTM
28797Sergei Tarasov

Statistics

Files