FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

8-9.07.2017, Estonia, Paikuse
EMN 30/2
Organized by MTÜ Paikuse Motoklubi
Jury President Hannu Hakkala
Clerk of the course Sulev Tõnisson

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Overall15Joakim GrelssonSVEMOSWEKTM
2102Matteo PavoniFMIITAKTM
3113Lari JukolaSMLFINKTM
4208Lorenzo MacorittoFMIITAHUSQVARNA
5301Andreas LinussonSVEMOSWEKTM
6304Daan BruijstenKNMVNEDKTM
7401Jamie LewisACUGBRYAMAHA
8403Marco NeubertDMSBGERKTM
9412Mika BarnesSMLFINKTM
10501Oscar BallettiFMIITAHUSQVARNA
11502Maurizio MicheluzFMIITAHUSQVARNA
12505Rannar UusnaEMFESTKTM
13507Martin LarssonSVEMOSWEKTM
14513Aleksi JukolaSMLFINKTM
15516Dennis SchröterDMSBGERHUSQVARNA
Junior U201Adrien JaconFranceFFMKTM
2Alex WaltonG. BritainACUKTM
3Calle JohanssonSwedenSVEMOKTM
4Claudio SpanuItalyFMIHusqvarna
5Daniel MundellG. BritainACUKTM
6Hermanni HaljalaFinlandSMLHusqvarna
7Jan AllersGermanyDMSBKTM
8Joakim GrelssonSwedenSVEMOKTM
9Kosti KirjavainenFinlandSMLKTM
10Mel MazaudierFranceFFMHusqvarna
11Melvin MonzoFranceFFMSherco
12Neels ThericFranceFFMHusqvarna
13Niklas LaankoskiFinlandSMLKTM
14Tomas ClementePortugalFMPKTM
15Toni ToukolaFinlandSMLKTM
Junior E11Albin BlomSvedenSWEMOHonda
2Jari JukolaFinlandSMLKTM
3John SalomonssonSvedenSWEMOHusqvarna
4Jérémy MiroirFranceFFMHusqvarna
5Kamil SzutaPolandPZMKTM
6Kevin BurudNorwayNMFKTM
7Kristof KoubleCech RepACCRHusqvarna
8LUKE FLACKG.BritainACUSherco
9Lee SealeyG.BritainACUYamaha
10Linus ForskilSvedenSWEMOKTM
11Matteo PavoniItalyFMIKTM
12Matteo RossiItalyFMISuzuki
13Pontus SkoogSwedenSVEMOKTM
14Thibaut PassetFranceFFMYamaha
15Tomáš ZboranSlovakiaSMFKTM
Junior E2/31Alexander GustfssonSvedenSWEMOKTM
2David AbgrallFranceFFMSherco
3Eemil HelanderFinlandSMLKTM
4Isaac DevoulxFranceFFMHusqvarna
5Jacob SubachusGBACUSherco
6Jean-Baptiste NicolotFranceFFMYamaha
7Joni KaivolainenFinlandSMLKTM
8Lorenzo MacorittoItalyFMIHusqvarna
9Markus LindgrenSvedenSWEMOHusqvarna
10Matias SavoFinlandSMLSherco
11Max VialFranceFFMHusqvarna
12Nicolo BruschiItalyFMIHusqvarna
13Prit BieneEstoniaEMFHusqvarna
14Robert RiedelGermanyDMSBKTM
15Xavier FlickFranceFFMSherco
Senior E11Alexander DahlenSwedenSVEMOHonda
2Andreas LinussonSwedenSVEMOKTM
3Daan BruijstenNetherlandKNMVKTM
4Edgars SilinsLatviaLaMSFHusqvarna
5Eduard HuebnerGermanyDMSBKTM
6Felix GunnerheimSwedenSVEMOKTM
7Felix WegleiterAustriaAMFKTM
8Gints FilipsonsLatviaLaMSFSherco
9Kimmo HurriFinlandSMLKTM
10Luc BrebanFranceFFMHonda
11Marek BorakCzech. RepACCRKTM
12Marek HaviarSlovakiaSMFKTM
13Martin KulhanekCzech. RepACCRHusqvarna
14Mikael MiettinenFinlandSMLHusqvarna
15Rik VierhuizenNetherlandKNMVKTM
Senior E21Alexander NybergNorwayNMFHusqvarna
2Bernhard SchopfAustriaAMFKTM
3Davide Von ZitzewitzGermanyDMSBKTM
4Ivo ŠteinbergsLatviaLaMSFKTM
5Jamie LewisG. BritainACUYamaha
6Jiri HadekCech rep.ACCRKTM
7Kevin PanisFranceFFMSherco
8Marco NeubertGermanyDMSBKTM
9Mika BarnesFinlandSMLKTM
10Olivier NelsonSwedenSVEMOKTM
11Paul RossbachGermanyDMSBKTM
12Robin NijkampNetherlandsKNMVKTM
13Thierry PittensNetherlandsKNMVHusqvarna
14Thomas HostinskýSlovakiaSMFHusqvarna
15Wesley PittensNetherlandsKNMVYamaha
Senior E31Aleksi JukolaFinlandSMLKTM
2Anthony GeslinFranceFFMBeta
3Bas Klein HaneveldNetherlandKNMVHusqvarna
4Bjorn FeldtGermanyDMSBKTM
5Dennis SchröterGermanyDMSBHusqvarna
6Gerrit HelbigGermanyDMSBKTM
7Hannes VahajylkkaFinlandSMLBETA
8Lucas DolfingNetherlandKNMVTM
9Martin LarssonSwedenSVEMOKTM
10Maurizio MicheluzItalyFMIHusqvarna
11Mauro ZuccaItalyFMIKTM
12Ondrej HelmichCzech Rep.ACCRHusqvarna
13Oscar BallettiItalyFMIHusqvarna
14Rannar UusnaEstoniaEMFKTM
Veteran1Arne DomeierGermanyDMSBKTM
2David HolyCech Rep.ACCRKTM
3Janis VintersLatviaLaMSFKTM
4Janne MukkalaFinlandSMLKTM
5Mika PaavolaFinlandSMLKTM
6Pasi LindroosFinlandSMLKTM
7Petri PohjamoFinlandSMLTM
8Ronny ThomsGermanyDMSBKTM
9Sebastian KrywultPolandPZMKTM
10Tero KoskinenFinlandSMLKTM
11Toivo NikopensiusEstoniaEMFYamaha
Women1Agnieszka SmolińskaPolandPZMBETA
2Audrey RossatFranceFFMHusqvarna
3Emilia ReimanderSwedenSVEMOKTM
4Emma WennbomSwedenSVEMOHusqvarna
5Hanna BerzeliusSwedenSVEMOHusqvarna
6Jennifer SiekkinenFinlandSMLKTM
7Jessica GardinerAustraliaFFMYamaha
8Marita NyqvistFinlandSMLYamaha
9Martina ReimanderSwedenSVEMOKTM
10Nelli EloFinlandSMLKTM
11Nina KlinkNetherlandKNMVKTM
12Paola RiverditiItalyFMIHusqvarna
13Patrycja KomkoPolandPZMKTM
14Rita VieiraPortugalFMPBeta
15Teresa TeppolaFinlandSMLTM
Trade Team1Enduro Dmsj 1GermanyDMSB
2Equipe Enduro TerreFranceFFM
3Ktm Novi KielcePolandPZM
4Ktm-Gst BerlinGermanyDMSB
5Osellini TeamItalyFMI
6Sa RacingItalyFMI
7Team Kone-KuusiFinlandSML
8Team Merlo-ManneFinlandSML

Statistics

Files