FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross of European Nations

Poland, Gdańsk
2-3.09.2017
Organized by Gdański Auto Moto Klub

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX12512Gianluca FacchettiSWESVEMOFMIHusqvarna
26Isak GiftingSLOAMZSSVEMOKTM
310Scotty VerhaegheFRAFFMFFMKTM
414Petr PolakCZEACCRACCRKTM
522Luka MilecITAFMIAMZSKTM
626Mikkel HaarupDENDMUDMUHusqvarna
730Patryk ZdunekPOLPZMPZMKTM
834Rainers ŻuksRUSMFRLaMSFHusqvarna
950Dmytro ChernovBLRBFMSFMUKTM
1054Nikola HranicCROHMSHMSKTM
1158Raivo DankersLATLaMSFKNMVKTM
1262Valentas VasiliauskasGREAMOTOELMSFHusqvarna
1366Andreas AndreouLTULMSFAMOTOEYamaha
1470Florian LionGERDMSBDMSBKTM
1574Wojciech KucharczykPOLPZMPZMKTM
1678Artsiom SazanavetsUKRFMUBFMSKTM
1782Timur PetrashinNEDKNMVMFRKTM
EMX25011Alberto ForatoNEDKNMVFMIHonda
25Ken BengtssonCROHMSSVEMOYamaha
39Mathys BoisrameSWESVEMOFFMHonda
413Dušan DrdajLTULMSFACCRYamaha
521Jan PancarGREAMOTOEAMZSYamaha
625Bastian Bogh DammBLRBFMSDMUKawasaki
729Szymon StaszkiewiczLATLaMSFPZMKTM
833Kristers DrevinskisSLOAMZSLaMSFKTM
949Volodymyr TarasovITAFMIFMUKTM
1053Luka CrnkovicGERDMSBHMSYamaha
1157Roan Van De MoosdijkFRAFFMKNMVYamaha
1261Arnas MileviciusRUSMFRLMSFYamaha
1365Nikolaos LiriouDENDMUAMOTOEKTM
1469Tom KochCZEACCRDMSBKTM
1573Gabriel ChętnickiUKRFMUPZMKTM
1677Vitali MakhnouPOLPZMBFMSKTM
1781Artem GuryevPOLPZMMFRHusqvarna
EMX 8513Pietro RazziniITAFMIFMIHusqvarna
24Andreas RoncoliGERDMSBFMIHusqvarna
37Noel NilssonGERDMSBSVEMOHusqvarna
48Max PalssonGREAMOTOESVEMOKTM
511Florian MiotDENDMUFFMKTM
612Quentin Marc PrugnieresCZEACCRFFMKTM
715Martin VenhodaLATLaMSFACCRKTM
816Radek VetrovskyITAFMIACCRKTM
923Gal HauptmanCROHMSAMZSYamaha
1024Bor BrejcPOLPZMAMZSKTM
1127Magnus SmithSWESVEMODMUKTM
1228Rasmus PedersenFRAFFMDMUKTM
1331Wiktor MałeckiBLRBFMSPZMKTM
1432Olaf WłodarczakFRAFFMPZMYamaha
1535Mairis PumpursLTULMSFLaMSFHusqvarna
1636Edvards BidzansRUSMFRLaMSFYamaha
1751Maksym KienkoNEDKNMVFMUKawasaki
1852Semen NerushUKRFMUFMUKTM
1955Patrik UjcicPOLPZMHMSKTM
2056Dominik PiskorSWESVEMOHMSYamaha
2159Kay De WolfNEDKNMVKNMVKTM
2260Kay KarssemakersLTULMSFKNMVHusqvarna
2363Erlandas MackonisRUSMFRLMSFHusqvarna
2464Arnas VedlugaPOLPZMLMSFKTM
2567Antonios SagmalisSLOAMZSAMOTOEKTM
2668Marios KanakisCROHMSAMOTOEKTM
2771Nico GreutmannDENDMUDMSBHusqvarna
2872Simon LangenfelderBLRBFMSDMSBHusqvarna
2975Jurand KuśmierczykUKRFMUPZMKTM
3076Paskal MyhanSLOAMZSPZMHusqvarna
3179Daniel ValovichCZEACCRBFMSKTM
3280Kiryl KadorkinPOLPZMBFMSKTM
3383Anton DyadichkinLATLaMSFMFRKTM
3484Egor FrolovGREAMOTOEMFRKTM

Statistics

Files