FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Sidecarcross and Quadcross of European Nations

23-24.09.2017, Italy, Cingoli
EMn 22/1, 22/2
Organized by Moto Club A. Fagioli
Jury President Peter Hansen
Clerk of the course Costantino GAGLIARDINI

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Quads11Antoine CheurlinFRAFFMFranceYamaha
23Adrian MangieuFRAFFMFranceYamaha
34Joe MaessenNEDKNMVNetherlandsYamaha
46Ricardo PhoelichNEDKNMVNetherlandsHonda
57Kevin SaarESTEMFEstoniaHonda
69Sten JupaschevskiESTEMFEstoniaHonda
713Dafydd DaviesGBRACUGreat BritainKTM
815Carl BunceGBRACUGreat BritainSuzuki
916Christopher TveraenNORNMFNorwayYamaha
1018Joakim GranliNORNMFNorwayHonda
1122Domantas VaznysLTULMSFLithuaniaYamaha
1224Martynas CepasLTULMSFLithuaniaHonda
1325Justin ReidIRLMCUIIrelandCan-Am
1427Mark MclernonIRLMCUIIrelandYamaha
1528Andrea CesariITAFMIItalyYamaha
1630Simone MastronardiITAFMIItalyYamaha
1731Henrik MogensenDENDMUDenmarkYamaha
1833Benn StegeDENDMUDenmarkYamaha
1934Jiri KasparCZEACCRCzech RepublicYamaha
2036Marian KlicCZEACCRCzech RepublicYamaha
2137Jose GuerraARGCAMODArgentinaYamaha
2239Nicolas FriciaARGCAMODArgentinaYamaha
2340Thomas Porter BrownUSAAMAUnitedYamaha
2442Chad WienenUSAAMAUnited StatesYamaha
2546Luke GaisfordAUSMAAustraliaHonda
2648Mitchell Van VlietAUSMAAustraliaYamaha
2755Randy NaveauxBELFMBBelgium
2857Jan VlaeymansBELFMBBelgiumYamaha
2958Stefan SchreiberGERDMSBGermanyKTM
3060Manfred ZieneckerGERDMSBGermanyKTM
Sidecars11Vanluchene M. Van Den BogaartBELFMBBelgiumVmc Zabel
23Sanders D. Soenens E.BELAMFBelgiumWsp Zabel
34Bax E. Kunnas L.NEDKNMVNetherlandsWsp Zabel
46Willemsen D. Bax R.NEDKNMVNetherlandsWsp Zabel
57Vejchoda T. Van Hal HantjeCZEACCR7Wsp Zabel
67Vejchoda T. Van Hal HantjeCZEACCRCzech RepublicWsp Zabel
79Cermak T. Cermak O.CZEACCRCzech RepublicWsp Mega
810Kinge G. Humphrey R.GBRACU10Vmc Zabel
910Kinge G. Humphrey R.GBRACUGreat BritainVmc Zabel
1012Brown S. Millard J.GBRACUGreat BritainWsp Zabel
1116Hamard T. Villaines S.FRAFFM16Zabel
1216Hamard T. Villaines S.FRAFFMFranceZabel
1318Giraud V. Mucenieks E.FRAFFMFranceKtm
1419Moulds G. Kirwin S.IRLMCUI19Ams Vms
1519Moulds G. Kirwin S.IRLMCUIIrelandAms Vmc
1620Moulds E. Adair N.IRLMCUI20Ams Vms
1721Campbell N. Parmenter C.IRLMCUIIrelandWsp Zabel
1822Cuche C. Cuche M.SUIFMSSwitzerlandVmc
1924Heinzer M. Schelbert H.SUIFMSSwitzerlandVmc KTM
2024Heinzer M. Schelbert H.SUIFMS24Vmc KTM
2131Compalati Z. Ravera L.ITAFMIItalyWsp Zabel
2233Pozzi H. Walti S.ITAFMIItalyWsp Husqvarna
2340Bernardini L. Bernardini M.ITAFMI40Wsp Zabel
2440Bernardini L. Bernardini M.ITAFMIItaly BWsp Zabel
2541Mattoni A. Gualatrucci A.ITAFMI41Eml Zabel
2642Mattoni M. Corsini G.ITAFMI42Wmc KTM
2742Mattoni M. Corsini G.ITAFMIItaly BWmc KTM

Statistics

Files