FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

13-15.10.2017, Slovakia, GELNICA
EMN
Organized by GL moto team, o.z.
Jury President HEIKO JUNGE
Clerk of the course Peter Lazar

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U201Adrien JaconFranceFFMKTM
2Calle JohanssonSwedenSVEMOKTM
3Charles Le PenvenFranceFFMHusqvarna
4Claudio SpanuItalyFMIHusqvarna
5Giovanni BonazziItalyFMITM
6Hermanni HaljalaFinlandSMLHusqvarna
7Jan AllersGermanyDMSBKTM
8Joachim Jonassen10Amby
9Joakim GrelssonSwedenSVEMOKTM
10Kosti KirjavainenFinlandSMLKTM
11Leonardo RavizzolaItalyFMIKTM
12Melvin MonzoFranceFFMSherco
13Melvin MonzoFranceFFMSherco
14Robert FriedrichCzech.ACCRKTM
15Tomas ClementePortugalFMPKTM
16Tomas KouckyCzech.ACCRKTM
Overall1Bernhard SchopfAustriaAMFKTM
2Isaac DevoulxFranceFFMHusqvarna
3Jamie LewisG.BritainACUYamaha
4Jaromir RomancikCzech.ACCRKTM
5Jean-Baptiste NicolotFranceFFMYamaha
6Jeremy CarpentierFranceFFMYamaha
7Kristof KoubleCzech.ACCRHusqvarna
8Lorenzo MacorittoItalyFMIKTM
9Marco NeubertGermanyDMSBKTM
10Matteo PavoniItalyFMIKTM
11Maurizio MicheluzItalyFMIHusqvarna
12Olivier NelsonSwedenSVEMOKTM
13Oscar BallettiItalyFMIHusqvarna
14Pontus SkoogSwedenSVEMOKTM
15Thomas DubostFranceFFMKTM
Junior E11Alexander GunnerheimSvedenSVEMOKTM
2Jakub MarekCzech.ACCRYamaha
3Jakub ZahustelSlovakiaSMFKTM
4Kamil SzutaPolandPZMKTM
5Kevin BurudNorwayNMFKTM
6Kristof KoubleCzech.ACCRHusqvarna
7LUKE FLACKG.BritainACUSherco
8Matteo PavoniItalyFMIKTM
9Pontus SkoogSwedenSVEMOKTM
10Robin WissSvedenSWEMOKTM
11Thibaut PassetFranceFFMYamaha
12Tomáš ZboranSlovakiaSMFKTM
Junior E2/31Adolf ŽivnyCechACCRKTM
2David AbgrallFranceFFMSherco
3Isaac DevoulxFranceFFMHusqvarna
4Jakub HronesCechACCRGasGas
5Jay ThomasG.BritainACUHusqvarna
6Jean-Baptiste NicolotFranceFFMYamaha
7Jed EtchellsG.BritainACUSherco
8Lorenzo MacorittoItalyFMIHusqvarna
9Martin KrátkySlovakiaSMFKTM
10Patrik HalgašSlovakiaSMFKTM
11Prit BieneEstoniaEMFHusqvarna
12Robert RiedelGermanyDMSBKTM
13Thomas DubostFranceFFMKTM
14Xavier FlickFranceFFMSherco
Senior E11Alexander DahlenSwedenSVEMOHonda
2Daan BruijstenNetherlandKNMVKTM
3Edgars SilinsLatviaLaMSFHusqvarna
4Eduard HuebnerGermanyDMSBKTM
5Felix GunnerheimSwedenSVEMOKTM
6Felix GunnerheimSwedenSVEMOKTM
7Felix WegleiterAustriaAMFKTM
8Hugo BlanjoueFranceFFMYamaha
9Jakub KucharskiPolandPZMKTM
10Jonathan RosséSwitzerlandFMSYamaha
11Marek BorakCzech.ACCRKTM
12Marek HaviarSlovakiaSMFKTM
13Martin KulhanekCzech.ACCRHusqvarna
14Mikael MiettinenFinlandSMLHusqvarna
15Yannik MoschGermanyDMSBYamaha
Senior E21Bernhard SchopfAustriaAMFKTM
2Davide Von ZitzewitzGermanyDMSBKTM
3Jamie LewisGBRACUYamaha
4Jaromir RomancikCzechACCRKTM
5Jiri HadekCzechACCRKTM
6Juri TriisaEstoniaEMFHusqvarna
7Kevin PanisFranceFFMSherco
8Marco NeubertGermanyDMSBKTM
9Olivier NelsonSwedenSVEMOKTM
10Robin HoltmeulenNetherlandsKNMVKTM
11Thierry PittensNetherlandsKNMVHusqvarna
12Thomas HostinskýSlovakiaSMFHusqvarna
Senior E31Elari TaluEstoniaEMFKTM
2Gerrit HelbigGermanyDMSBKTM
3Maurizio MicheluzItalyFMIHusqvarna
4Oscar BallettiItalyFMIHusqvarna
5Rannar UusnaEstoniaEMFKTM
Veteran1Arne DomeierGermanyDMSBKTM
2David HolyCechACCRKTM
3Egon UprausEstoniaEMFHusqvarna
4Janis VintersLatviaLaMSFKTM
5Janne MukkalaFinlandSMLKTM
6Juha PuotsaariFinlandSMLKTM
7Mart MeeruEstoniaEMFKTM
8Mika PaavolaFinlandSMLKTM
9Pasi LindroosFinlandSMLKTM
10Radek BohuslavSlovakiaSVKYamaha
11Robert FrydrychPolandPZMKTM
12Sebastian KrywultPolandPZMKTM
13Sven KiedrowskiGermanyDMSBHusqvarna
14Tero KoskinenFinlandSMLKTM
15Vladimír PREISSlovakiaSVKKTM
Women1Agnieszka SmolińskaPolandPZMBETA
2Audrey RossatFranceFFMHusqvarna
3Emilia ReimanderSwedenSVEMOKTM
4Hanna BerzeliusSwedenSVEMOHusqvarna
5Jennifer SiekkinenFinlandSMLKTM
6Jessica GardinerAustraliaFFMYamaha
7Joanna ModrzewskaPolandPZMKTM
8Keity MeierEstoniaEMFGasGas
9Marita NyqvistFinlandSMLYamaha
10Martina ReimanderSwedenSVEMOKTM
11Nina KlinkNetherlandKNMVKTM
12Rita VieiraPortugalFMPBeta
13Zusana NovakovaCechACCRHusqvarna
Trade Team1Enduro Dmsj 1GermanyDMSB
2Equipe Enduro TerreFranceFFM
3Ktm Novi KielcePolandPZM
4Ktm-Gst BerlinGermanyDMSB
5Osellini TeamItalyFMI
6Team Kone-KuusiFinlandSML
7Team Merlo-ManneFinlandSML
Club Teams1Club France 1FFM
2Club France 2FFM
3Club Team GermanyDMSB
4Club Kbs Uamk Team UnhostACCR
53Theric NeelsFFMHUSQVARNA
67Jacon AdrienFFMKTM
78Mazaudier MelFFMHUSQVARNA
89Le Penven CharlesFFMHUSQVARNA
913Monzo MelvinFFMSherco
10213Hroneš JakubACCRGas Gas
11306Borak MarekACCRKTM
12309Kulhanek MartinACCRHUSQVARNA
13316Mosch YannikDMSBYAMAHA
14415Panis KevinFFMSherco
15601Domeyer ArneDMSBKTM
16620Kiedrowski SvenDMSBHUSQVARNA
Nations Teams1Nederland
2Sweden
3Great Britain
4Czech
5Germany
6Poland
7France
8Estonia
9Italy
10Finland
11Slovakia
1211Haljala HermanniSMLSherco
1315Kirjavainen KostiSMLSherco
1417Bracik AleksanderPZMKTM
15101Pavoni MatteoFMIKTM
16102Kouble KristofACCRHUSQVARNA
17106Passet ThibautFFMYAMAHA
18109Szuta KamilPZMKTM
19110Flack LukeACUSherco
20203Macoritto LorenzoFMIHUSQVARNA
21208Riedel RobertDMSBKTM
22210Biene PriitEMFHUSQVARNA
23212Thomas JayACUHUSQVARNA
24216Flick XavierFFMSherco
25217Etchells JedACUSherco
26301Linusson AndreasSVEMOKTM
27302Bruijsten DaanKNMVKTM
28303Dahlen AlexanderSVEMOHONDA
29305Blanjoue HugoFFMYAMAHA
30307Haviar MarekSMFKTM
31308Miettinen MikaelSMLHUSQVARNA
32310Gunnerheim FelixSVEMOKTM
33312Kucharski JakubPZMKTM
34315Huebner EdwardDMSBKTM
35401Lewis JamieACUYAMAHA
36402Neubert MarcoDMSBKTM
37403Nelson OliverSVEMOKTM
38404Pittens ThierryKNMVHUSQVARNA
39405Von Zitzevitz DavideDMSBKTM
40406Hostinsky ThomasSMFHUSQVARNA
41407Romančík JaromírACCRKTM
42408Hádek JiříACCRKTM
43409Carpentier JeremyFFMYAMAHA
44410Ševela MiroslavSMFKTM
45411Holtmeulen RobinKNMVKTM
46414Triisa JuriEMFHUSQVARNA
47501Balletti OscarFMIHUSQVARNA
48502Micheluz MaurizioFMIHUSQVARNA
49503Uusna RannarEMFKTM
50505Svitko ŠtefanSMFKTM
51510Talu ElariEMFKTM
52602Krywult SebastianPZMKTM
53608Lindroos PasiSMLKTM
Nations Junior Teams1France
2Sweden
3Czech
4Slovakia
51Grelsson JoakimSVEMOKTM
62Johansson CalleSVEMOKTM
714Friedrich RobertACCRKTM
8103Skog PontusSVEMOKTM
9107Zboran TomasSMFKTM
10111Zahustel JakubSMFKTM
11112Wiss RobinSVEMOKTM
12113Marek JakubACCRYAMAHA
13201Abgrall DavidFFMSherco
14202Nicolot Jean-BaptisteFFMYAMAHA
15205Devoulx IsaacFFMHUSQVARNA
16206Dubost ThomasFFMKTM
17211Zivny AdolfACCRKTM
18214Halgaš PatrikSMFKTM
19215Krátky MartinSMFKTM
Nations Veterans Teams1603Koskinen TeroSMLKTM
2604Paavola MikaSMLHUSQVARNA
3606Puotsaari JuhaSMLKTM
4607Mukkala JanneSMLKTM
5612Marenčák JozefSMFKTM
6613Bohuslav RadekSMFYAMAHA
7614Preis VladimirSMFKTM
8615Zaťko JánSMFKTM
9616Metsis JarkoEMFHUSQVARNA
10617Upraus EgonEMFHUSQVARNA
11618Kalm VaidoEMFKTM
12619Meeru MartEMFKTM
13Estonia
14Finland
15Slovakia
Nations Women Teams1Sweden
2Finland
3Poland
4702Berzelius HannaSVEMOHUSQVARNA
5703Nyqvist MaritaSMLYAMAHA
6705Reimander MartinaSVEMOKTM
7707Siekkinen JenniferSMLKTM
8709Reimander EmiliaSVEMOKTM
9715Turkki IinaSMLHUSQVARNA
10717Modrzewska JoanaPZMKTM
11718Smolinska AgnieszkaPZMBETA
12718Smolinska AgnieszkaPZMBETA

Schedule and results

Statistics

Files