FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

13-15.04.2018, Italy, Fabriano
IMN
Organized by MOTOCLUB ARTIGLIO
Jury President John Collins
Clerk of the course Romoli Roberto

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U2111Claudio SpanuFMIHusquarna
22Jan AllersDMSBKTM
33Alex WaltonACUYamaha
44Charles LepenvenFFMSherco
55Robert FriedrichACCRKTM
66Nathan BererdFFMHusqvarna
77Toni ToukolaSMLTM
88Kosti KirjavainenSMLSherco
99Aleksander BracikPZMBETA
1010Tino NuuttinenSMLTM
1111Hugo SvardSMLHusqvarna
1212Hermanni HaljalaSMLSherco
1313Roni KytonenSMLHusqvarna
1414Peetu JuupaluomaSMLHusqvarna
1515Kilian BremondFFMKTM
1616Luuk OudKNMVKTM
1717Manolo MorettiniFMIKTM
1818Max AhlinSWEMOSherco
1919Carl AnderssonSWEMOKTM
2020Axel AnderssonSWEMOKTM
2121Lukas KuhmonenSMLBETA
2222Pierrick MermierFFMKTM
2323Noah OltraFFMHusqvarna
2424Joachim Omby JonassenNMFKTM
2525Lorenzo BazzurriFMIBETA
2626Alfie CollesACUHusqvarna
2727Davide PellizzaroFMIBETA
Junior E11101Pontus SkogSWEMOKTM
2102Kamil SzutaPZMKTM
3103Lari JukolaSMLHusqvarna
4104Jakub MarekACCRYamaha
5105Alexander GunnerheimSWEMOYamaha
6106Linus ForskilSWEMOKTM
7107John SalomonssonSWEMOHusqvarna
8108Eemil HelanderSMLYamaha
9110Kevin MaligesFFMKTM
10111Thomas DubostFFMKTM
11112Lukas HolubACCRSherco
12113Jay ThomasACUYamaha
13114Kacper BaklarzPZMHusqvarna
14115Karol OrawiecPZMKTM
15118Mel MazaudierFFMSherco
16119Mirco RodondiFMIHusqvarna
Junior E231201Lorenzo MacorittoFMIHusqvarna
2202Isaac DevoulxFFMHusqvarna
3203Adolf ŽivnyACCRKTM
4204Hugo BlanjoueFFMKTM
5205Patrik HalgašSMFKTM
6206Jed EtchellesACUSherco
7207Matteo Cura'FMIHusqvarna
8208Luc MaligesFFMKTM
9209Mathieu DumasFFMKTM
10210Valerian DebaudFFMHusqvarna
11211Krystof KoubleACCRKTM
12212Damian MagierowskiPZMHusqvarna
13213Lucas VagbergSWEMOSherco
14214Oskar LjungströmSWEMOHusqvarna
15215Erik AppelqvistSWEMOYamaha
16216Erik WahlströmSWEMOSherco
17217Anton SandstedtSWEMOHusqvarna
18218Neels ThericFFMHONDA
19219Matteo GenangeliFMIBETA
20220Maximilian MullerDMSBBETA
21221Engan Karlsen HakonNMFHusqvarna
22222Giuliano MancusoFMIBETA
250 2T1301Maurizio MicheluzFMIHusqvarna
2302Yannik MoschDMSBBETA
3303Jan-Willem ArendsenKNMVKTM
4304Rik VierhuizenKNMVKTM
5362Federico UlissiFMIBETA
Over 250 2T1351Matteo PavoniFMIKTM
2352Tom KolbachDMSBBETA
3353Lucas DolfingKNMVTM
4354Jakub HronesACCRGAS GAS
5355Willi KubnyFMSKTM
6356Jiri HadekACCRKTM
7357Gerrit HelbigDMSBKTM
8358Pontus VestlingSWEMOBETA
9359Martin LarssonSWEMOHusqvarna
10360Lukas KuceraACCRKTM
11361Nicolo MoriFMIBETA
250 4T1401Robert RiedelDMSBKTM
2402Marek BorakACCRHusqvarna
3403Sandro AllemannFMSKTM
4404Jonathan RosséFMSYamaha
5405Ondrej HelmichACCRHusqvarna
6406Maik SchubertDMSBKTM
7407Rafał BracikPZMKTM
8408Robert FribergSWEMOHusqvarna
9409Alexandre VaudanFMSHusqvarna
10411Tommaso MontanariFMIKTM
11412Cristian CucchiRSMHONDA
12461Robin WissSWEMOYamaha
Over 250 4T1451Guido ConfortiFMIHusqvarna
2452Manuel IsoppAMFHusqvarna
3454Nico RambowDMSBKTM
4455Paul RossbachDMSBKTM
5456Patrik MarkvartACCRKTM
6457Thomas EllwoodACUSherco
7458Jakub KucharskiPZMKTM
8459Oliver NelsonSWEMOKTM
9460Rikard HanssonSWEMOHusqvarna
10462Jesper JohanssonSWEMOBETA
11463Edward HuebnerDMSBKTM
12464Robin NijkampKNMVKTM
13465Priit BieneEMFHusqvarna
14466Philipp MullerDMSBBETA
15467Marc NeumannDMSBKTM
16468Alessandro BattigFMIKawasaki
17469Leonardo VasileFMIBETA
Senior1502Sebastian KrywultPZMKTM
2503Mika PaavolaSMLHusqvarna
3505Juha PuotsaariSMLKTM
4506Janne MukkalaSMLKTM
5507Pasi LindroosSMLKTM
6508David HolyACCRKTM
7509Patrik AnderssonSWEMOKTM
8510Peter Musil HansAMFHusqvarna
9511Santeri EnjalaSMLHONDA
10512Arto KallioinenSMLKTM
11514Leonard MoulijnKNMVKTM
12515Robert KamberFMSHONDA
13516James JackmanACUYamaha
14517Mikael WibergSWEMOHusqvarna
15518Olle ElmSWEMOKTM
16519Christer AnderssonSWEMOKTM
17520Mauro GuglielmettiFMIHusqvarna
18521Sven KiedrowskiDMSBHusqvarna
19522Mario GrimmDMSBKTM
20523Andrea RagniFMIHusqvarna
Women1551Hanna BerzeliusSWEMOHusqvarna
2552Nina KlinkKNMVKTM
3553Audrey RossatFFMHusqvarna
4554Jennifer SiekkinenSMLKTM
5555Martina ReimanderSWEMOKTM
6556Emilia ReimanderSWEMOKTM
7557Zuzana NovackovaACCRHusqvarna
8558Emelie Borg NilssonSWEMOKTM
9559Emma WennbomSWEMOHusqvarna
10560Annamaria KarikuusiSMLYamaha
11561Justine MartelFFMKTM
12562Gabriela CipkovaSMFKTM
13563Sanna KarkkainenSMLKTM
14564Nieve HolmesACUSherco
15565Amanda ElvinSWEMOHusqvarna
Overall11Claudio SpanuFMIHusquarna
213Roni KytonenSMLHusqvarna
3101Pontus SkogSWEMOKTM
4107John SalomonssonSWEMOHusqvarna
5111Thomas DubostFFMKTM
6201Lorenzo MacorittoFMIHusqvarna
7202Isaac DevoulxFFMHusqvarna
8204Hugo BlanjoueFFMKTM
9210Valerian DebaudFFMHusqvarna
10211Krystof KoubleACCRKTM
11215Erik AppelqvistSWEMOYamaha
12301Maurizio MicheluzFMIHusqvarna
13351Matteo PavoniFMIKTM
14411Tommaso MontanariFMIKTM
15468Alessandro BattigFMIKawasaki
Trade Team1Dmsj - Germany
2Gradia 1
3Gradia 2
4Ktm Novi Korona
5Ktm-Gst Berlin
6Osellini Team
7Team Merlo-Manne
8Team Sweden 1
9Team Sweden 2

Schedule and results

Statistics

Files