FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, NW Zone

28-29.04.2018, Denmark, Esbjerg
IMN 226/09
Organized by Vestjysk Motocross Club
Jury President Uwe Petzold
Clerk of the course Jesper Rasmussen

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651400Lotte Van DrunenNEDKNMV
2404Matias MiettinenFINSML
3405Milan BeijerNEDKNMV
4407Jake William DaviesGBRACU
5410Saku MansikkamäkiFINSML
6411Damian KnuimanNEDKNMV
7413Joey DaneelNEDKNMV
8417Jayson Van DrunenNEDKNMV
9422Dean Alexander KubikGERDMSB
10423Shaun MahoneyGBRACU
11427Niklas OhmGERDMSB
12429Silas CapraniDENDMU
13433Jakob Vinther FrandsenDENDMU
14434Ray Van GelderNEDKNMV
15438Jan SvandrlikCZEACCR
16450Simo KoskinenFINSML
17456Eelis ViemeröFINSML
18475Bradley MestersNEDKMNV
19479Vitezslav MarekCZEACCR
20480Frederik Rahn StampeDENDMU
21484Dex KooikerNEDKNMV
22492Dawid ZarembaPOLKNMV
23494David WiderwillCZEACCR
24500Douwe Van MechgelenBELKNMV
25505Luca RöhnerGERDMSB
26509Frederik KaaeDENDMU
27513Hannes LuedersGERDMSB
28514Karl Von GlowackiGERDMSB
29515Anton IsakssonSWESVEMO
30517Lexi PachmannGERDMSB
31527Mick KennedyNEDKNMV
32533Anna LegaardDENDMU
33537Dominik KucerikCZEACCR
34544William Holch Kristensendendmu
35544Jan Jasper KoivFINSML
36547Charlie Van NieuwlandNEDKNMV
37574Gyan DoensenNEDKNMV
38575Dominik ValterCZEACCR
39576Joel FranzGERDMSB
40586Gustav ThomsenDENDMU
41618Mads BengtsonDENDMU
EMX 85172Liam EvertsBELFMB
2402Romano AspersNEDKNMV
3405Lucas BruhnDENDMU
4407Camden Mc. LellanGERDMSB
5408Scott SmuldersNEDKNMV
6413Hugo ForsgrenSWESVEMO
7422Kay KarssemakersNEDKNMV
8424Sampo RainioFINSML
9431Tomás PikartCZEACCR
10432Ivano van ErpNEDKNMV
11434Sem BijerNEDKNMV
12438William KleemannDENDMU
13444Matti JøRgensenDENDMU
14450Håkan ØsterhagenNORNMF
15461Pako DestercqBELFMB
16478Matyas CervenkaCZEACCR
17480Kasimir HinderssonFINSML
18483Ethan Mackenzie LaneGBRACU
19484Dave KooikerNEDKNMV
20487Elias AuclairNORNMF
21490Joakim HinderssonFINSML
22490Joakim HinderssonFINSML
23494Maximiliam WernerGERDMSB
24494Maximiliam WernerGERDMSB
25503Adam MajCZEACCR
26509Yoran MoensBELFMB
27514Kay De WolfNEDKNMV
28515Mads FredsoeDENDMU
29519Teddy JondellSWESVEMO
30524Paul BloyGERDMSB
31526Tobias CapraniDENDMU
32528Nicolai SkovbjergDENDMU
33532Constantin PillerGERDMSB
34535Radek VetrovskyCZEACCR
35537Cato NickelGERDMSB
36540Nick DomannGERDMSB
37541Leo KarlssonSWESVEMO
38547Sebastian JohannssonSWESVEMO
39560Liam ŏKerlundSWESVEMO
40566Laban AlmSWESVEMO
41572Cas ValkNEDKNMV
42578Valentin KeesGERDMSB

Statistics

Files