FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, SW Zone

19-20.05.2018, France, Brou
IMN 223/07
Organized by MC BROU - M. Guillaume COISPEAU
Jury President Alfredo de Castro
Clerk of the course José Marquez

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651200Vidalenc EliotSUIFMSKTM
2201Rispoli BrandoITAFMIKTM
3204Darne RaphaelFRAFFMKTM
4205Barbieri MattiaITAFMIKTM
5208Billottet AxelFRAFFMKTM
6212Perrone RiccardoITAFMIKTM
7221Notrel TomFRAFFMKTM
8225Clement NicolasFRAFFMKTM
9238Brunet TomFRAFFMHusqvarna
10239Morales Quintero YonayESPRFMEKTM
11247Gaspari AlessandroITAFMIKTM
12248Vyvey MattéoFRAFFMKTM
13256Pigois BasileFRAFFMKTM
14258Martinelli EdoardoITAFMIHusqvarna
15259Cardineau FelixFRAFFMHusqvarna
16264Jousse NoéFRAFFMHusqvarna
17266Janout VaclavCZEFMIKTM
18268Janout JanCZEFMIKTM
19277Diez Arnal IkerESPRFMEKTM
20286Canadas Gonzalez JoelESPRFMEKTM
21288Oppliger RyanSUIFMSKTM
22314Stavropoulos GabrielFRAFFMKTM
23321Boisseleau DylanFRAFFMKTM
24323Peklaj JakaSLOAMZSKTM
25338Velez Saez MarioESPRFMEKTM
26340Chaput LéaFRAFFMKTM
27353Uccellini AndreaITAFMIHusqvarna
28363Lienard TheoFRAFFMKTM
29364Nardo MattiaITAFMIHusqvarna
30375Bouchet TayvenFRAFFMKTM
31377Firmy TomasFRAFFMHusqvarna
32379Rodriguez DanielESPRFMEKTM
33382Lopez Carreras ManuelESPRFMEKTM
34386Escandell Gil EliasESPRFMEHusqvarna
35388Benitez DavidESPRFMEHusqvarna
36389Pietre JulesFRAFFMKTM
37394Busatto PatrickITAFMIKTM
EMX 851200Diserens LucaSUIFMSKTM
2206Ruffini LucaITAFMIKTM
3208Viano AndreaITAFMIKTM
4211Albisua GilenESPRFMEHusqvarna
5220Giorgessi ToniFRAFFMKTM
6227Gutierrez Solis PabloESPRFMETM
7230Casat EnzoFRAFFMHusqvarna
8231Raoux LysaFRAFFMKTM
9232Zordan ConstantFRAFFMHusqvarna
10235Koch DorianFRAFFMKTM
11241Luquand GarryFRAFFMKTM
12247Cazal XavierFRAFFMHusqvarna
13248Perez Martin AlejandroESPRFMEHusqvarna
14252Sanchez Garcia RaulESPRFMEKTM
15262Lefebvre KiversFRAFFMHusqvarna
16264Haution DiegoFRAFFMKawasaki
17276Ferreira RubenPORFMPHusqvarna
18277Bordes BaptisteFRAFFMKTM
19278Louis AxelFRAFFMKTM
20281Veau EliottFRAFFMKTM
21287Harnois AlanFRAFFMYamaha
22294Lata ValerioITAFMIKTM
23299Guillemont-Scheid DavidFRAFFMKTM
24301Vampa NoahFRAFFMKTM
25305Chaput EmmaFRAFFMKTM
26315Beltran DavidESPRFMEKTM
27319Prugnieres Quentin MarcFRAFFMYamaha
28325Gallego Ramos AntonioESPRFMEKTM
29329Soulimani SaadFRAFFMHusqvarna
30332Carcaboso Garcia DanielESPRFMEKTM
31334De Clercq ChadFRAFFMHVA
32338Duhamel NicolasFRAFFMKTM
33339Ladini AlbertoITAFMIKTM
34359Grau MaximeFRAFFMHusqvarna
35366Aste RomainFRAFFMKTM
36388Krasniqi MitjaSUIFMSTM
37398Russi Matteo-LuigiITAFMIKTM

Statistics

Files