FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

19-20.05.2018, Romania, Bacau
IMN 420/2
Organized by Club Sportiv X-Cape Bacau
Jury President Hannu Hakkala
Clerk of the course Andras ELEK

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U2111Claudio SpanuITAFMIHUSQVARNA
22Roni KytonenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
33Nathan BererdFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
44Noah OltraFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
55Kilian BremondFRAFFMKTM
68Toni ToukolaFINSMLTM
79Jan AllersGERDMSBKTM
811Kosti KirjavainenFINSMLSherco
912Max AhlinSWESVEMOSherco
1013Joachim JonassenNORNMFKTM
1114Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
1215Tino NuuttienFINSMLTM
1316Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
1417Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
1519Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM
1620Axel AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
Junior E11101Thomas DubostFRAFFMKTM
2102Pontus SkogSWESVEMOKTM
3103John SalomonssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
4104Alexander GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM
5105Eemil HelanderFINSMLYAMAHA
6106Jakub MarekCZEACCRYAMAHA
7107Kamil SzutaPOLPZMKTM
8111Olle WennerlundSWESVEMOKTM
9112Petter WennerlundSWESVEMOKTM
Junior E231201Lorenzo MacorittoITAFMIHUSQVARNA
2202Kristof KoubleCZEACCRKTM
3203Hugo BlanjoueFRAFFMKTM
4206Erik AppelqvistSWESVEMOYAMAHA
5207Luc MaligesFRAFFMKTM
6208Jed EtchellesGBRACUSherco
7209Oskar LjungströmSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
8210Neels ThericFRAFFMHONDA
9211Engan Karlsen HakonNORNMFHUSQVARNA
10212Patrik HalgašSVKSMFKTM
11213Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRKTM
12214Anton SandstedtSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
13215Lucas VagbergSWESVEMOSherco
14216Damian MagierowskiPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
15217Hamish MacdonaldMNZSherco
16218Maximilian MullerGERDMSBBETA
250 2T1301Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHUSQVARNA
2302Rik VerhuizenNEDKNMVKTM
Over 250 2T1351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
2352Martin LarssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
3353Lucas DolfingNEDKNMVTM
4354Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
5355Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
6357Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
7357Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
8358Lukas VlkCZEACCRKTM
9360Andrei BotoacaROUFRMKTM
250 4T1401Tommaso MontanariITAFMIKTM
2402Jonathan RosséSUIFMSYAMAHA
3404Robert FribergSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
4405Sandro AllemannSUIFMSKTM
5406Robin WissSWESVEMOYAMAHA
6407Robert RiedelGERDMSBKTM
7408Rafal BracikPOLPZMKTM
8409Marek BorakCZEACCRKTM
9410Maik SchubertGERDMSBKTM
Over 250 4T1451Alessandro BattigITAFMIKAWASAKI
2452Oliver NelsonSWESVEMOKTM
3453Guido ConfortiITAFMIHUSQVARNA
4454Rikard HanssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
5456Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
6457Thomas EllwoodGBRACUSherco
7458Philipp MullerGERDMSBBETA
8459Robin NijkampNEDKNMVKTM
9460Jakub KucharskiPOLPZMKTM
10461Nico RambowGERDMSBKTM
Senior1501Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
2502Mika PaavolaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
3503Juha PuotsaariFINSMLKTM
4504Janne MukkalaFINSMLKTM
5505Sven KiedrowskiGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
6506James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
7507Santeri EnjalaFINSMLHONDA
8508Mikael WibergSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
9509Arto KallioinenFINSMLKTM
10510David HolyCZEACCRKTM
11511Petr DokoupilCZEACCRBETA
Women1551Sanna KarkkainenFINSMLKTM
2552Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
3553Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKTM
4554Martina ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
5555Audrey RossatFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
6556Amanda ElvinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
7557Nieve HolmesGBRACUSherco
8558Emilia ReimanderSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
9559Jennifer SiekkinenFINSMLKTM
10560Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
11561Annamaria KarikuusiFINSMLYAMAHA
12562Vanessa DanzGERDMSBKTM
13563Agnieszka SmolińskaPOLPZMBETA
Overall11Claudio SpanuITAFMIHUSQVARNA
21Claudio SpanuITAFMIHUSQVARNA
32Roni KytonenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
43Nathan BererdFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
53Nathan BererdFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
64Noah OltraFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
75Kilian BremondFRAFFMKTM
88Toni ToukolaFINSMLTM
99Jan AllersGERDMSBKTM
1011Kosti KirjavainenFINSMLSherco
1112Max AhlinSWESVEMOSherco
1213Joachim JonassenNORNMFKTM
1314Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
1415Tino NuuttienFINSMLTM
1516Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
1617Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
1719Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM
1820Alex AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
19101Thomas DubostFRAFFMKTM
20101Thomas DubostFRAFFMKTM
21102Pontus SkogSWESVEMOKTM
22103John SalomonssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
23104Alexander GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM
24105Eemil HelanderFINSMLYAMAHA
25106Jakub MarekCZEACCRYAMAHA
26107Kamil SzutaPOLPZMKTM
27111Olle WennerlundSWESVEMOKTM
28112Petter WennerlundSWESVEMOKTM
29201Lorenzo MacorittoITAFMIHUSQVARNA
30202Kristof KoubleCZEACCRKTM
31203Hugo BlanjoueFRAFFMKTM
32206Erik AppelqvistSWESVEMOYAMAHA
33207Luc MaligesFRAFFMKTM
34208Jed EtchellesGBRACUSherco
35208Jed EtchellesGBRACUSherco
36209Oskar LjungströmSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
37210Nees ThericFRAFFMHONDA
38211Engan Karlsen HakonNORNMFHUSQVARNA
39212Patrik HalgašSVKSMFKTM
40213Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRKTM
41214Anton SandstedtSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
42215Lucas VagbergSWESVEMOSherco
43216Damian MagierowskiPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
44217Hamish MacdonaldMNZSherco
45217Hamish MacdonaldMNZSherco
46218Maximilian MullerGERDMSBBETA
47301Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHUSQVARNA
48302Rik VerhuizenNEDKNMVKTM
49351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
50352Martin LarssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
51353Lucas DolfingNEDKNMVTM
52354Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
53355Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
54357Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
55358Lukas VlkCZEACCRKTM
56359Marek VotocekCZEACCRKTM
57360Andrei BotoacaROUFRMKTM
58401Tommaso MontanariITAFMIKTM
59401Tommaso MontanariITAFMIKTM
60402Jonathan RosséSUIFMSYAMAHA
61402Jonathan RosséSUIFMSYAMAHA
62404Robert FribergSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
63405Sandro AllemannSUIFMSKTM
64406Robin WissSWESVEMOYAMAHA
65407Robert RiedelGERDMSBKTM
66408Rafal BracikPOLPZMKTM
67409Marek BorakCZEACCRKTM
68410Maik SchubertGERDMSBKTM
69451Alessandro BattigITAFMIKAWASAKI
70452Oliver NelsonSWESVEMOKTM
71453Guido ConfortiITAFMIHUSQVARNA
72454Rikard HanssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
73454Rikard HanssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
74456Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
75457Thomas EllwoodGBRACUSherco
76458Philipp MullerGERDMSBBETA
77459Robin NijkampNEDKNMVKTM
78460Jakub KucharskiPOLPZMKTM
79461Nico RambowGERDMSBKTM
80501Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
81502Mika PaavolaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
82503Juha PuotsaariFINSMLKTM
83504Janne MukkalaFINSMLKTM
84505Sven KiedrowskiGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
85506James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
86507Santeri EnjalaFINSMLHONDA
87508Michael WibergSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
88509Arto KallioinenFINSMLKTM
89510David HolyCZEACCRKTM
90511Petr DokoupilCZEACCRBETA
91560Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
92561Annamaria KarikuusiFINSMLYAMAHA
93562Vanessa DanzGERDMSBKTM
94563Agnieszka SmolińskaPOLPZMBETA
Trade Team1Dmsj - Germany
2Gradia 1
3Gradia 2
4Ktm Novi Korona
5Ktm-Gst Berlin
6Osellini Team
7Team Merlo-Manne
8Team Sweden 1
9Team Sweden 2

Schedule and results

Statistics

Files