FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championship, NW Zone

6-7.06.2015, Denmark, Erslev Show on map
EMN 20/7
Organized by Morsø Motocross Club
Jury President Odd Georg Ostbyhaug
Clerk of the course Peter Guldberg Johansen

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 65172Liam EvertsBELFMBKTM
2404Jeremy KnuimanNEDKNMVKTM
3405Niclas JensenDENDMUYamaha
4405Lucas BruhnDENDMUKTM
5408Scott SmuldersNEDKNMVKTM
6412Kimi KoskinenFINSMLKTM
7418Jacob MadsenDENDMUKTM
8419William KleemannDENDMUKTM
9422Søren OlsenDENDMUKTM
10422Søren OlsenDENDMUKTM
11425Mads BoelDENDMUKTM
12425Martin HyllestedDENDMUHonda
13426Tobias CapraniDENDMUKTM
14428Nicolai SkovbjergDENDMUKTM
15429Twan WagenaarNEDKNMWKTM
16437Martin VerhodaCZEACCRKTM
17441Sem de LangeNEDKNMVKTM
18444Matti JorgensenDENDMUKTM
19459Elix RuthSWESVEMOTM
20462Linus NybergetSWESVEMOKTM
21468Lukas FiedlerGERDMSBKTM
22474Magnus GregersenDENDMUKTM
23482Emil JursdorfDENDMUKTM
24484Dave KooikerNEDKNMVKTM
25502Adam MajCZEACCRKTM
26509Yoran MoensBELFMBKTM
27510Max ThuneckeGERDMSBKTM
28515Sorensen Mads FredsoeDENDMUKTM
29518Michel Young SchmidtDENDMUKTM
30519Teddy JondellSWESVEMOKTM
31525Radek VetrovskyCZEACCRKTM
32531Cato NickelGERDMSBKTM
33544Martin DahlgaardDENDMU
34552Albert LegaardDENDMUKTM
35554Filip LegaardDENDMUKTM
36560Jonas HastrupDENDMUHusqvarna
37590Jayden Young SchmidtDENDMUKTM
38598Kasper KristensenDENDMUKAWASAKI
39599Victor KleemannDENDMUKTM
EMX 851400Sara AndersenDENDMUKTM
2401Ravio DankersNEDKNMVKTM
3402Mikkel HaarupDENDMUKTM
4403Bastian Boegh DammDENDMUKawasaki
5405Niclas JensenDENDMUYamaha
6406Rob Van De VeerdonkNEDKNMVKTM
7418Christopher ElfromDENDMUSuzuki
8425Martin HyllestedDENDMUHonda
9425Martin HyllestedDENDMUHonda
10429Twan WagenaarNEDKNMWKTM
11443Mathias VesterinenFINSMLKTM
12448Adam CollingsGBRACUKTM
13454Aleksi KurvinenFINSMLKTM
14459Elix RuthSWESVEMOTM
15462Linus NybergetSWESVEMOKTM
16468Filip OlssonSWESVEMOKTM
17471Emil JonrupSWESVEMOKTM
18481Raf MeuwissenNEDKNMVKTM
19482Emil JursdorfDENDMUKTM
20495Josef AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
21497Anton NagySWESVEMOKTM
22497Anton NagySWESVEMOKTM
23505Arvid LuningSWESVEMOKTM
24510Max ThuneckeGERDMSBKTM
25512Adrian Aminne KarlssonSWESVEMOKTM
26513Petr PolakCZEACCRKTM
27518Michael Young SchmidtDENDMUKTM
28520Brian van KlijNEDKNMVKTM
29531Magnus SmithDENDMUHusqvarna
30542Axel SembSWESVEMOKTM
31544Martin DahlgaardDENDMU
32554Filip LegaardDENDMUKTM
33555Noel NilssonSWESVEMOKTM
34560Jonas HastrupDENDMUHusqvarna
35568Max PalssonSWESVEMOKTM
36572Rasmus PedersenDENDMUKTM
37592Axel GustavssonSWESVEMOKTM
38598Kasper KristensenDENDMUKAWASAKI
39599Victor KleemannDENDMUKTM

Statistics

Files