FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, NE Zone

16-17.06.2018, Latvia, Stelpe
IMN 223/15
Organized by TSK "Piladzis"
Jury President Uwe Petzold
Clerk of the course Oskars Ozols

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651601Solovjevs EmilsLATLAMSFHUSQV
2606Shatokhin YahorBLRBFMSKTM
3618Teesalu KarlESTEMFKTM
4619Stasiak MikołajPOLPZMKTM
5621Kajrys PiotrPOLPZMKTM
6622Saicans TomassLATLAMSFKTM
7630Seliazniova LizavetaBLRBFMSKTM
8649Stepanchuk ArturBLRBFMSKTM
9655Pikand RomeoESTEMFKTM
10688Hunt KarlESTEMFKTM
11691Frydlender AliaksandrBLRBFMSKTM
12699Bogdanovics RolandsLATLAMSFKTM
13701Adomaitis MariusLTULMSFKTM
14703Kokins MarkussLATLAMSFHUSQV
15710Paat RichardESTEMFKTM
16711Sazanavets MikhailBLRBFMSKTM
17714Ozolins MarkussLATLAMSFHUSQV
18719Laicans RaivoLATLAMSFHUSQV
19724Kubulins JekabsLATLAMSFHUSQV
20727Peterson MarkESTEMFKTM
21733Berzina PatricijaLATLAMSFHUSQV
22737Galcins Ricards AlensLATLAMSFHUSQV
23747Rybakov SemenRUSMFRKTM
24749Dubatovkin IvanRUSMFRHUSQV
25755Grube ValtersLATLAMSFKTM
26759Rusetski MarkBLRBFMSKTM
27772Reisulis Janis MartinsLATLAMSFKTM
28777Bartashevich MikitaBLRBMFSKTM
29783Budko DanilaBLRBFMSHUSQV
30793Kuusk GregorESTEMFHUSQV
31797Mironov EvgeniyBLRBFMSKTM
32798Bogdan ZhidkovRUSMFRKTM
EMX 851600Nork HugoESTEMFKTM
2604Yakubishyn MaksymUKRFMUKTM
3614Włodarczak OlafPOLPZMYAMAHA
4616Chwalik MaksymilianPOLPZMKTM
5618Myhan PaskalPOLPZMHUSQV
6624Kowalski JakubPOLPZMHUSQV
7652Melnikov PlatonRUSMFRKTM
8654Lohmus Mikk MartinESTEMFKTM
9684Freibergs UldisLATLAMSFHUSQV
10690Uiga TristanESTEMFHUSQV
11691Platkevics MartinsLATLAMSFKTM
12695Araids AleksisLATLAMSFKTM
13701Leiman KirillRUSEMFKTM
14704Kuzmin DaniilLATLAMSFKTM
15705Rausov ArtemiRUSMFRKTM
16715Karu RomeoESTEMFKTM
17723Gusev NikitaLATLAMSFHUSQV
18724Kubulins JanisLATLAMSFHUSQV
19728Kadorkin KirylBLRBFMSKTM
20740Michelis MartinESTEMFKTM
21743Lusis RobertsLATLAMSFKTM
22747Orlov AlexeyRUSEMFHUSQV
23757Oreshkin EliseyRUSMFRKTM
24765Bidzans EdvardsLATLAMSFYAMAHA
25770Kallion MikkESTEMFHUSQV
26772Reisulis Karlis AlbertsLATLAMSFKTM
27773Mosin ErikRUSMFRHUSQV
28774Makhnou AlehBLRBFMSKTM
29787Nikita RomachevRUSMFRKTM
30792Blumfelds RaulsLATLAMSFKTM
31793Kurtiss RaimondsLATLAMSFHUSQV
32795Kesov DaniilRUSMFRHUSQV

Statistics

Files