FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

7-8.07.2018, France, Isola 2000
IMN 320/02
Organized by AMC Grasse
Jury President GALEAZZI Danilo
Clerk of the course RAMONDA Pierre

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship1Andrea RivaFMISherco
2Aniol GelabertRFMEScorpa
3Dan PeaceACUGas Gas
4Francesc MoretRFMEMontesa
5Ib Vegard AndersenNMFGas Gas
6Jack PeaceACUGas Gas
7Lorenzo GandolaFMIScorpa
8Marc RibaRFMETRRS
9Martin KroustekACCRTRRS
10Martin MatejicekACCRGas Gas
11Matteo GrattarolaFMIMontesa
12Max FaudeDMSBBeta
13Peter BjerlinNMFGas Gas
14Pietro PetrangeliFMISherco
15Quentin Carles De CaudembergFFMBeta
16Sondre HagaNMFTRRS
17Teo ColairoFFMGas Gas
18Toby MartynACUMontesa
Junior1Alexander LarssonSVEMOVertigo
2Axel CrossetFMBGas Gas
3Axel De La MataFFMVertigo
4Christopher WenglerDMSBGas Gas
5Emile MattheeuwsFMBSherco
6Felix HellerDMSBSherco
7Hugo DufreseFFMGas Gas
8Jacob Olaus Vold GunvaldsenSVEMOTRRS
9Jarand Matias Vold GunvaldsenSVEMOTRRS
10Joschka KraftDMSBBeta
11Kieran ToulyFFMSherco
12Luca WinklerDMSBGas Gas
13Marc CotsRFMESherco
14Marco MemporAMFBeta
15Michele RugaFMIScorpa
16Mikkel BradeDMUGas Gas
17Nicolas DefournyFMBGas Gas
18Nils Johan Vold GunvaldsenSVEMOTRRS
19Paul MehuFFMBeta
20Remi RoveryFFMSherco
21Sascha BussowFFMTRRS
22Sergio PiardiFMIBeta
Over 401Alessandro BroccoFMIScorpa
2Angelo PiuFMIVertigo
3Carlo FabbriFMIMontesa
4Carlo FabbriFMIMontesa
5Christophe BarzuFFMGas Gas
6John Van VeelenKNMVGas Gas
7Jorge IllaRFMEBeta
8Marcus KippDMSBTRRS
9Piero SembeniniFMIMontesa
10Valter FeltrinelliFMIMontesa
11Vladimir KothaySMFBeta
International I1Jean Philippe LerdaFFMVertigo
2Pierre Marie VaglioFFMGas Gas
3Steve ErzerFMSHonda
International II1Andreas Van ThuyeFMBBeta
2Bram DanneelsFMBBeta
3Lander BaeleFMBGas Gas
4Laurie EhrhartFFMSherco
5Marine AurieresFFMGas Gas
6Marius PlessierFFMTRRS
7Maximillian EckDMSBBeta
8Sara TrentiniFMIMontesa
9Simon SordylSMFBeta
10Thierry LerdaFFMVertigo

Statistics

Files