FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Championship Mini Bike

4-5.08.2018, Italy, Franciacorta
IMN 127/01
Organized by Moto Club CMV
Jury President Jesper Holms
Clerk of the course Cristian Farinelli

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior A12Cech ViktorSVKSMF
27Borrelli CristianITAFMI
310Monti ElisabettaITAFMI
413Giuliani LuanaITAFMI
520Van Trigt OwenNLDKNMV
621Noto GiacomoITAFMI
727Carente MattiaITAFMI
830Sponga ValentinoITAFMI
931Capriolo LorisITAFMI
1035Klem TiesNEDKNMV
1136Van Crugten JurrienNLDKNMV
1243Lanzi MattiaITAFMI
1346Masili MatteoITAFMI
1453Veijer KiyanoNEDKNMV
1565Vuono GabrielCHEFMS
1669Barbagallo GionataITAFMI
1779Vyskocil AdamCZEACCR
1888Foster MasonENGACU
1990Monica GabrieleITAFMI
2095Mirer GuyNLDKNMV
2195Mirer GuyNLDKNMV
Junior B15Piccardi ValterITASML
25Piccardi ValterITASML
310Prokes MichalCZEACCR
416Abruzzo LeonardoITAFMI
520Skopek JindrichCZEACCR
631Pugliese GiulioITAFMI
733Pucci ChristianITAFMI
838Ruisbroek MatthewNEDKNMV
938Ruisbroek MatthewNEDKNMV
1046Wattel JurNLDKNMV
1151Andrenacci EmanueleITAFMI
1253Phommara LevinITAFMI
1357Zanni LeonardoITAFMI
Junior C18Villani JacopoITAFMI
221Messina ErosCHEFMS
322Coppa MassimoITAFMI
435Olofsen RioNEDKNMV
548Phommara LennoxITAFMI
658Vignati MattiaITAFMI
784Palka MatyasCZEACCR
893Pini GuidoITAFMI
9222Di Cicco LorenzoITAFMB
10559Kantar Bozic EtienSLOAMZS
Mini GP 5013Panteleakis VasiliosGREAMOTOE
25Venturini AlexITAFMI
318Basso CristianITAFMI
424Di Forti EliaITAFMI
525Bianchi DanielITAFMI
627Cappello JosephITAFMI
747Boggio EdoardoITAFMI
848Fruscione Nicolas MattiaITAFMI
955Baiamonte AndreaITAFMI
1058Lunetta LucaITAFMI
1177Farioli FilippoITAFMI
1289Mihaila DemisITAFMI
13252Kecskes Bence GaborHUNMAMS
NSF110Martin VinczeHUNMAMS
212Czarkowsky DylanNLDKNMV
313Kindermann MarekCZEACCR
415Tappel DanielNEDKNMV
528Farkas KevinHUNMAMS
643Eder AlesCZEACCR
759Gurecky JacubCZEACCR
865Boessenkool DamianNLDKNMV
993Brandl KorbinianGERDMSB
OHVALE 110110Trolese RiccardoITAFMI
212Donoso AdrianoSPARFME
313Fernandez Gonzale IvanSPARFME
427Salmela RicoFINSML
528Martinez MaximoSPARFME
646Henriksen TyDENDMU
747Torres AntonioESPRFME
851Uriarte Diego BrianSPARFME
977Romero Ariza AlvaroESPRFME
1095Schmid MaximeCHEFMS
11128Fourthiotis Spiridon MariosGREAMOTOE
OHVALE 16012Danoso AdrianoESPRFME
212Paonessa GrazianoITAFMI
328Martinez MaximoESPRFME
429Scorsolio ValentinoMCOFMI
560Wind SvenNEDKNMV
664Krsevan EnejSLOAMZS
772Liguori EdoardoITAFMI
877Willemsen NoelDEUDMSB
992Rossi MooreHUNMAMS
10111Scorsolio Nicolo'MCOFMI
OHVALE 19017Surra AlbertoITAFMI
28Giombini AndreaITAFMI
319Zanca AlessandroITAFMI
434Giallini LeonardoITAFMI
543Jespersen SimonDNKDMU
654Olsen LukasDNKFMI
756Bernabe' NicolaITAFMI
880Sorensen LucasDENDMU
988Da Lio DanielITAFMI
Open A15Nespoli LuigiITAFMI
216Van Koolwijk DjaellaNEDKNMV
316Van Koolwijk DjaellaNEDKNMV
423Tomáš ZdařilCZEACCR
528Occhi TommasoITAFMI
657Poropat IanSLOAMZS
773Rapanotti EmilianoITAFMI
882Graziano SimoneITAFMI
988Tatoli JacopoITAFMI
1096Ponziani RobertaITAFMI

Schedule and results

Statistics

Files