FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

SIDECARCROSS AND QUADCROSS OF EUROPEAN NATIONS

22-23.09.2018, Denmark, Slagelse
IMN 227/01
Organized by Slagelse MX / JesperRasmussen
Jury President Eddie Herd
Clerk of the course Peter Guldberg

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Quads11Thomas BrownUSAAMAYamaha
23Chad WienenUSAAMAYamaha
37Justin ReidIRLMCUIC a n -A m H u s q va rn a
49Leon RogersIRLMCUIWSP
510Ricardo PhoelichNEDKNMVW-Tec
612Mike Van GrinsvenNEDKMNVCRQF
713Sheldon SealGBRACUHusqvarna
815Harry WalkerGBRACUYamaha
919Jose GuerraARGCAMODYamaha
1021Nicolas FridaARGCAMODYamaha
1125Davy De CuyperBELFMBYamaha
1227Oliver VandendijckBELFMBHonda-Handy
1328Patrick TuriniITAFMIYamaha
1430Simone MastronardiITAFMIYamaha
1531Julian HassGERDMSBWSP
1633Manfred ZieneckerGERDMSBYamaha
1737Marcus ThomsenDENDMUYamaha
1839Henrik MogensenDENDMUYamaha
1940Christopher TveraenNORNMFYamaha
2042Joakim OlsenNORNMFYamaha
2143Kevin SaarESTEMFHonda
2245Sten JupaschevskiESTEMFHonda
2346Valtteri VainionpääFINSMLHonda
2448Niko LaaksoFINSMLKawasaki
2549Roman GwiazdaPOLPZMYamaha
2651Damian RajczykPOLPZMYamaha
2752Emils SigajevsLATLaMSFYamaha
2854Valerijs KuzminsLATLaMSFKTM
2962Laszio BalogHUNMAMSCan-Am
3064Kristof KaraiHUNMAMSYamaha
Sidecars11Etienne BaxNED / LATKNMV/ LaMSFWSP Zabel
23Koen HermansNED / FRAKNMV / FFMWSP Zabel
34Bastian ThomasFRA / FRAFFM / FFMWSP Zabel
46Valentin GiraudFRA / FRAFFM / FFMWHT-Husqvarna
57Marwin VanlucheneBEL / NEDFMB / KNMVVMC Zabel
69Davy SandersBEL / GERFMB / DMSBWSP Zabel
710Jake BrownGBR / GBRACU / ACUWSP Zabel
812George KingeGBR / GBRACU / ACUWSP Husqvarna
913Jan BoukalCZE / CZEACCR / ACCRWSP Zabel
1015Pavel HrochCZE / CZEACCR / ACCRWSP Zabel
1116Christophe CucheSUI / SUIFMS / FMSVMC
1218David BolligerSUI / SUIFMS / FMSVMC KTM
1319Ivo LasagnaITA / ITAFMI / FMIVMC Zabel
1422Geoffrey IngramIRL / IRLMCUI / MCUIWSP Zabel
1524Neil CampbellIRL / IRLMCUI / MCUIWSP Zabel
1628John NielsenDEN / DENDMU / DMUWSP Zabel
1730Nicklas PetersenDEN / DENDMU / DMUWSP Zabel
1831Didzis GorbenkoLAT / LATLaMSF / LaMSFWSP Zabel
1933Janis DaidersLAT / LATLaMSF / LaMSFWSP Zabel
2034Benjamin WeissAUT / AUTAMF / AMFVMC Zabel
2136Franz UmgeherAUT / AUTAMF / AMFVMC MEGA
2237Sebastian EngelbrechtGER / GERDMSB / DMSBWHT KTM
2339Eddie JaneckeGER / GERDMSB / DMSBWSP MEGA

Statistics

Files