FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Enduro European Championship

29-31.05.2015, Croatia, Buzet
EMN 30/2
Organized by EMK Buzet
Jury President Sasvári Sándor
Clerk of the course Valter Majer

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U20160Mirko SpandreITAFMIKTM 125
261Lee SealeyGBRACUHusqvarna 125
362Lorenzo MacorittoITAFMIKTM 125
463Neels ThericFRAFFMKTM 125
564Joni KaivolainenFINSMLKTM 125
665Alexis BeaudFRAFFMTM 125
768Maciej GiemzaPOLPZMKTM 125
869Xavier FlickFRAFFMKTM 125
970Matteo PavoniITAFMIKTM 125
1071Pontus SkoogSWESVEMOKTM 125
1172Thibaut PassetFRAFFMGas Gas 125
1273Jeremy PetitFRAFFMYamaha 125
1374Antti HanninenFINSMLHusqvarna 125
1476Ivan ConiglioITAFMIYamaha 125
1577Yannik SpachmüllerGERDMSBKTM 125
1678Silvestro SilviITAFMITM 125
1779Adam JamesGBRACUKTM 125
1880Martin KulhanekCZEACCRHusqvarna TE
1981Tomas KouckyCZEACCRKTM 125
2082Quentin CrouzetFRAFFMKTM 125
2183Christian IllidiNORNMFKTM 125
2284Federico AresiITAFMIHM 125
2385Olli KauppinenFINSMLKTM 125 EXC
2486Joel KolehmainenFINSMLKTM 125
2587Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRKTM 125 EXC
2688Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOHusqvarna 125
2789Jani SalonenFINSMLHusqvarna 125
2890Karel CaesarCZEACCRHusqvarna WR
2991Clement BullyFRAFFMKTM 125
Junior E111Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM 250 EXC
22Nicolo BruschiITAFMIHonda 250
33Erik LjungbergSWESVEMOKawasaki 250
44Matteo RossiITAFMIKTM 250
55Jacob SubachusGBRACUScherco 250
66Fraser FlockhardtGBRACUKTM 250
77Nicolas PellegrinelliITAFMIHusqvarna 125
88Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM 125
99Pietro Enrico CollovighITAFMIHusqvarna 250
1010Edoardo LazzariniITAFMIHusqvarna 250
1111Jakub KucharskiPOLPZMKTM 250
1212Alexander GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM 250
1313Mauro ZuccaITAFMIHonda 300
1414Damian MagierowskiPOLPZMKTM 250
1515Mirko MainardiITAFMIKawasaki 250
1616Jean Baptiste NicolotFRAFFMYamaha 125
1717Priit BieneESTEMFHusqvarna FE
1818Yannik MoschGERDMSBSherco 250
1919Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM 250
2020Kevin BurudNORNMFKTM 125
2121David AbgrallFRAFFMYamaha 125
2222Michal DrevenákSVKSMFKTM 250
2323Patrik HalgašSVKSMFKTM 125
2424Jakub KouckyCZEACCRKTM 125
2525Henry OleniusFINSMLTM 250
2626Michal NOVOCKÝSVKSMFHusqvarna 250
2727Jaroslav PostrednySVKSMFKTM 250
2828Jakub ZahustelSVKSMFKTM 125 EXC
2929Tomáš ZboranSVKSMFKTM 250
3030Cristopher MariacherAUTOAMTCHusqvarna 125
Junior E2/E31101Jeremy CarpentierFRAFFMHonda CRFE
2102Tommy SjostromSWESVEMOGas Gas 250
3103Adam TomiczekPOLPZMKTM 250
4105Bastien MechinFRAFFMSherco 250
5106Joseph WoottonGBRACUHusqvarna 300
6107John RamstromSWESVEMOHusqvarna 350
7108Joshua GottsGBRACUTM 250
8110Emil PohjolaFINSMLHusqvarna 250
9111Jan BalasCZEACCRHusqvarna TE
10112Frazer NorrieGBRACUKTM 450
11113Matias SavoFINSMLBeta 250
12114Martin IggmarkSWESVEMOKTM 300
13115JAMES DENTGBRACUKTM 250
14116Robert JohnsonGBRACUEurotek ktm.uk
15117Paul RoßbachGERDMSBKTM 300
16118Mika TamminenFINSMLHusqvarna 300
17120Garin RosserGBRACUBeta 250-RR
18121Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM 300 EXC
19122Alexander NybergNORNMFSuzuki 450
20123Felix MartinGERDMSBKTM 300
21124Michal KosikSVKSMFKTM 300
22125Jonathan De StefanoITAFMITM 300
23126Aleksi VilanderFINSMLBeta 250
24127Aaron MartinGBRACUKTM 200
25129Martin KrátkySVKSMFKTM 300
26130Jan VaštaSVKSMFHusqvarna TE
27131Michael SalbrechterAUTOAMTCSuzuki 250
28132Alexis BerepionFRAFFMKTM 350
E11201Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHusqvarna 250
2202Benoit FortunatoFRAFFMYamaha 250
3203Jonathan RosséSUIDMSBYAMAHA
4204Julien JaguFRAFFMSuzuki 250
5205Andrea BassiITAFMISuzuki 250
6206Marek HaviarSVKSMFKTM 250
7207Jakob MorhedSWESVEMOYamaha 250
8208Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOHonda 250
9209Lucas DolfingNEDKNMVTM 250
10210Thierry PittensNEDKNMVHusqvarna FE
11211Charles EvansGBRACUYamaha 250
12212Alessandro ScandellaITAFMISuzuki 250
13213Marko ProdanCROHMSKTM 250
14214Jaka SelesSLOAMZSKTM 250
15215Marek PolákSVKSMFKTM 250
16217Marek BelkoSVKSMFSuzuki 250
E21301Thomas SagarGBRACUKTM 450
2302Marco NeubertGERDMSBHonda CRFE
3303Diego NicolettiITAFMIBeta 390
4304Rannar UusnaESTEMFKTM 350
5305Robin NijkampNEDKNMVKTM 450
6306Ondrej HelmichCZEACCRHusqvarna 350
7307Rudy CottonFRAFFMHonda CRF
8309Paweł SzymkowskiPOLPZMKTM 350
9310Swan ServajeanFRAFFMBeta 350
10311Edouard BalancheFRAFFMKTM 450
11312Andrea BalboniITAFMISuzuki 300
12313Bas Klein HaneveldNEDKNMVBeta 390
13314Marek GiertlSVKSMFKTM 350
14315Vincent RikhofNEDKNMVTM 250
15316Bjorn SlootNEDKNMVBeta 250
16317Peter KrivanekCZEACCRHusqvarna 350
17318Ondrej VaznySVKSMFKTM 450
18319Lukas HadekCZEACCRKTM 250
19320Robert FrydrychPOLPZMKTM 350 EXC
20322Radek BohuslavSVKSMFYamaha 450
21323Eemeli MurajaFINSMLKTM 350
22324Andreas AlsterboSWESVEMOKTM 450
23325Mario HirschmuglAUTOAMTCKTM 450
24326Nico RambowGERDMSBKTM 250 EXC
25327Peter BalážSVKSMFKTM 350
26328Jan ZemanSVKSMFKTM 250
27329Manuel ČernekaCROHMSKTM 250 EXC
28330Marko ČrnacCROHMSKTM 250
29331Jamie LewisGBRACUSherco 450
30332Patrick VictorFRAFFMBeta 250
31333Kamil GrošekCZEACCRHusqvarna FE
E31401Martin SundinSWESVEMOHusqvarna 480
2402Radek TomanCZEACCRHusqvarna 300
3403Antonio DieuFRAFFMBeta 300
4404Wesley PittensNEDKNMVBeta RR 480
5405Miroslav SevelaSVKSMFTM 300
6406Jakub HorakCZEACCRHusqvarna TE
7407Dmitriy ParshinRUSMFRSherco 300
8408Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM 300 EXC
9409Christoph KoflerAUTOAMTCBeta 300
10410Hans-Peter MusilAUTOAMTCBeta 300
11411Michele Dal PezzoITAFMIKTM 300
12412Christoph LessingGERDMSBHusaberg FE
13413Mark RisseGERDMSBBeta 300
14414Marc NeumannGERDMSBTM Racing
15415Jaroslav TobešSVKSMFHusaberg TE
16416Viliam VeteškaSVKSMFKTM 300
17417Vladimir ViaterSVKSMFKTM 300
18418Mark WassinkNEDKNMVKTM 300
19419Thomas HostinskýSVKOAMTCHUSABERG
20420Miha ŠpindlerSLOAMZSBeta 300
Veteran1501Werner MullerAUTOAMTCKTM 350
2502Pierluigi SuriniITAFMIKawasaki 250
3503Martin GottvaldCZEACCRHusqvarna FE
4504Patrik AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM 250
5505Juha PuotsaariFINSMLHusqvarna 300
6506Ronny ThomsGERDMSBKTM 450 EXC
7507Cristian MonaldiRSMFSMKTM 300
8508Jan UngerCZEACCRKTM 350
9509Fabrizio MuccioliRSMFSMKTM 300
10510Jozef MarencakSVKSMFTM 300
11511Christen AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM 250
12512Sami PollanenFINSMLHusqvarna 250
13513Hugo SchwennerAUTOAMTCBeta 390
14514Axel HechelGERDMSBHusqvarna FE
15515Emanuel StrolsAUTOAMTCHusqvarna 250
16516Olle ElmSWESVEMOKTM 250 EXC
17517Peter MurgasSVKSMFKTM 250 EXC
18519Jaakko KarikuusiFINSMLKTM 300
19520Fabio MauriITAFMIYamaha 250
20521Andrea Di MartinoITAFMIBeta 300
21522Emil CunderlikSVKSMFKTM 300 EXC
22523Mike Von AhlenGERDMSBHusqvarna FE
23524Mikael GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM 250
24525Alessandro MariniITAFMIBeta 300
25526Leonard MoulijnNEDKNMVKTM 125 2T
26527Johann WuritschAUTOAMTCKTM 450
27528Manfred LiendlAUTOAMTCKTM 300
28529Milan KouckýCZEACCRKTM 350
29531Peter LenselinkNEDKNMVKTM 300
30533Gjermund FrostadNORNMFHusqvarna 350
31534Milan KurfiřtCZEACCRGas Gas 300
32535Dirk SchuttelNEDKNMVYamaha 450
33536Claudio OrreaITAFMIBeta 350
Women1601Sanna KarkkainenFINSMLKTM 250
2602Audrey RossatFRAFFMHusqvarna 350
3603Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKTM 250
4604Cristina MarroccoITAFMIYamaha 125
5605Marita NyqvistFINSMLYamaha 250
6606Paola RiverditiITAFMIHusqvarna 125
7607Amanda ElvinSWESVEMOKTM 125
8608Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOKTM 125
9609Annamaria KarikuusiFINSMLYamaha 125
10610Heike PetrickGERDMSBKTM 350
11611Rhian GeorgeGBRACUHusqvarna 125
12613Katarina JuričkovaSVKSMFHusaberg TE
13614Sanja ČrnacCROHMSKTM 200 EXC
Overall11Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
22Nicolo BruschiITAFMIHonda
33Erik LjungbergSWESVEMOKawasaki
44Matteo RossiITAFMIKTM
55Jacob SubachusGBRACUScherco
66Fraser FlockhardtGBRACUKTM
77Nicolas PellegrinelliITAFMIHusqvarna
88Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
99Pietro Enrico CollovighITAFMIHusqvarna
1010Edoardo LazzariniITAFMIHusqvarna
1111Jakub KucharskiPOLPZMKTM
1212Alexander GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM
1313Mauro ZuccaITAFMIHonda
1414Damian MagierowskiPOLPZMKTM
1515Mirko MainardiITAFMIKawasaki
1616Jean Baptiste NicolotFRAFFMYamaha
1717Priit BieneESTEMFHusqvarna
1818Yannik MoschGERDMSBSherco
1919Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM
2020Kevin BurudNORNMFKTM
2121David AbgrallFRAFFMYamaha
2222Michal DrevenákSVKSMFKTM
2323Patrik HalgašSVKSMFKTM
2424Jakub KouckyCZEACCRKTM
2525Henry OleniusFINSMLTM
2626Michal NOVOCKÝSVKSMFHusqvarna
2727Jaroslav PostrednySVKSMFKTM
2828Jakub ZahustelSVKSMFKTM
2929Tomáš ZboranSVKSMFKTM
3030Cristopher MariacherAUTOAMTCHusqvarna
3160Mirko SpandreITAFMIKTM
3261Lee SealeyGBRACUHusqvarna
3362Lorenzo MacorittoITAFMIKTM
3463Neels ThericFRAFFMKTM
3564Joni KaivolainenFINSMLKTM
3665Alexis BeaudFRAFFMTM
3768Maciej GiemzaPOLPZMKTM
3869Xavier FlickFRAFFMKTM
3970Matteo PavoniITAFMIKTM
4071Pontus SkoogSWESVEMOKTM
4172Thibaut PassetFRAFFMGas Gas
4273Jeremy PetitFRAFFMYamaha
4374Antii HänninenFINSMLHusqvarna
4476Ivan ConiglioITAFMIYamaha
4577Yannik SpachmüllerGERDMSBKTM
4678Silvestro SilviITAFMITM
4779Adam JamesGBRACUKTM
4880Martin KulhanekCZEACCRHusqvarna
4981Tomas KouckyCZEACCRKTM
5082Quentin CrouzetFRAFFMKTM
5183Christian IllidiNORNMFKTM
5284Federico AresiITAFMIHM
5385Olli KauppinenFINSMLKTM
5486Joel KolehmainenFINSMLKTM
5587Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRKTM
5688Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOHusqvarna
5789Jani SalonenFINSMLHusqvarna
5890Karel CaesarCZEACCRHusqvarna
5991Clement BullyFRAFFMKTM
60101Jeremy CarpentierFRAFFMHonda
61102Tommy SjostromSWESVEMOGas Gas
62103Adam TomiczekPOLPZMKTM
63105Bastien MechinFRAFFMSherco
64106Joseph WoottonGBRACUHusqvarna
65107John RamstromSWESVEMOHusqvarna
66108Joshua GottsGBRACUTM
67110Emil PohjolaFINSMLHusqvarna
68111Jan BalasCZEACCRHusqvarna
69112Frazer NorrieGBRACUKTM
70113Matias SavoFINSMLBeta
71114Martin IggmarkSWESVEMOKTM
72115JAMES DENTGBRACUKTM
73116Robert JohnsonGBRACUEurotek ktm.uk
74117Paul RoßbachGERDMSBKTM
75118Mika TamminenFINSMLHusqvarna
76120Garin RosserGBRACUBeta
77121Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
78122Alexander NybergNORNMFSuzuki
79123Felix MartinGERDMSBKTM
80124Michal KosikSVKSMFKTM
81125Jonathan De StefanoITAFMITM
82126Aleksi VilanderFINSMLBeta
83127Aaron MartinGBRACUKTM
84129Martin KrátkySVKSMFKTM
85130Jan VaštaSVKSMFHusqvarna
86131Michael SalbrechterAUTOAMTCSuzuki
87132Alois BérépionFRAFFMKTM
88201Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHusqvarna
89202Benoit FortunatoFRAFFMYamaha
90203Jonathan RosséSUIDMSBYAMAHA
91204Julien JaguFRAFFMSuzuki
92205Andrea BassiITAFMISuzuki
93206Marek HaviarSVKSMFKTM
94207Jakob MorhedSWESVEMOYamaha
95208Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOHonda
96209Lucas DolfingNEDKNMVTM
97210Thierry PittensNEDKNMVHusqvarna
98211Charlie EvansGBRACUYamaha
99212Alessandro ScandellaITAFMISuzuki
100213Marko ProdanCROHMSKTM
101214Jaka SelesSLOAMZSKTM
102215Marek PolákSVKSMFKTM
103217Marek BelkoSVKSMFSuzuki
104301Thomas SagarGBRACUKTM
105302Marco NeubertGERDMSBHonda
106303Diego NicolettiITAFMIBeta
107304Rannar UusnaESTEMFKTM
108305Robin NykampNEDKNMVKTM
109306Ondrej HelmichCZEACCRHusqvarna
110307Rudy CottonFRAFFMHonda
111309Paweł SzymkowskiPOLPZMKTM
112310Swan ServajeanFRAFFMBeta
113311Edouard BalancheFRAFFMKTM
114312Andrea BalboniITAFMISuzuki
115313Bas Klein HaneveldNEDKNMVBeta
116314Marek GiertlSVKSMFKTM
117315Vincent RikhofNEDKNMVTM
118316Bjorn SlootNEDKNMVBeta
119317Petr KřivánekCZEACCRHusqvarna
120318Ondrej VaznySVKSMFKTM
121319Lukas HadekCZEACCRKTM
122320Robert FrydrychPOLPZMKTM
123322Radek BohuslavSVKSMFYamaha
124323Eemeli MurajaFINSMLKTM
125324Andreas AlsterboSWESVEMOKTM
126325Mario HirschmuglAUTOAMTCKTM
127326Nico RambowGERDMSBKTM
128327Peter BalážSVKSMFKTM
129328Jan ZemanSVKSMFKTM
130329Manuel ČernekaCROHMSKTM
131330Marko ČrnacCROHMSKTM
132331Jamie LewisGBRACUSherco
133332Patrick VictorFRAFFMBeta
134333Kamil GrošekCZEACCRHusqvarna
135401Martin SundinSWESVEMOHusqvarna
136402Radek TomanCZEACCRHusqvarna
137403Antonio DieuFRAFFMBeta
138404Wesley PittensNEDKNMVBeta
139405Miroslav SevelaSVKSMFTM
140406Jakub HorakCZEACCRHusqvarna
141407Dmitriy ParshinRUSMFRSherco
142408Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
143409Christoph KoflerAUTOAMTCBeta
144410Hans-Peter MusilAUTOAMTCBeta
145411Michele Dal PezzoITAFMIKTM
146412Christoph LessingGERDMSBHusaberg
147413Mark RisseGERDMSBBeta
148414Marc NeumannGERDMSBTM Racing
149415Jaroslav TobešSVKSMFHusaberg
150416Viliam VeteškaSVKSMFKTM
151417Vladimir ViaterSVKSMFKTM
152418Mark WassinkNEDKNMVKTM
153419Thomas HostinskýSVKOAMTCHUSABERG
154420Miha ŠpindlerSLOAMZSBeta
155501Werner MullerAUTOAMTCKTM
156502Pierluigi SuriniITAFMIKawasaki
157503Martin GottvaldCZEACCRHusqvarna
158504Patrik AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
159505Juha PuotsaariFINSMLHusqvarna
160506Ronny ThomsGERDMSBKTM
161507Cristian MonaldiRSMFSMKTM
162508Jan UngerCZEACCRKTM
163509Fabrizio MuccioliRSMFSMKTM
164510Jozef MarencakSVKSMFTM
165511Christen AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
166512Sami PollanenFINSMLHusqvarna
167513Hugo SchwennerAUTOAMTCBeta
168514Axel HechelGERDMSBHusqvarna
169515Emanuel StrolsAUTOAMTCHusqvarna
170516Olle ElmSWESVEMOKTM
171517Peter MurgasSVKSMFKTM
172519Jaakko KarikuusiFINSMLKTM
173520Fabio MauriITAFMIYamaha
174521Andrea Di MartinoITAFMIBeta
175522Emil CunderlikSVKSMFKTM
176523Mike Von AhlenGERDMSBHusqvarna
177524Mikael GunnerheimSWESVEMOKTM
178525Alessandro MariniITAFMIBeta
179526Leonard MoulijnNEDKNMVKTM
180527Johann WuritschAUTOAMTCKTM
181528Manfred LiendlAUTOAMTCKTM
182529Milan KouckýCZEACCRKTM
183531Peter LenselinkNEDKNMVKTM
184533Gjermund FrostadNORNMFHusqvarna
185534Milan KurfiřtCZEACCRGas Gas
186535Dirk SchuttelNEDKNMVYamaha
187536Claudio OrreaITAFMIBeta
188601Sanna KarkkainenFINSMLKTM
189602Audrey RossatFRAFFMHusqvarna
190603Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKTM
191604Cristina MarroccoITAFMIYamaha
192605Marita NyqvistFINSMLYamaha
193606Paola RiverditiITAFMIHusqvarna
194607Amanda ElvinSWESVEMOKTM
195608Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOKTM
196609Annamaria KarikuusiFINSMLYamaha
197610Heike PetrickGERDMSBKTM
198611Rhian GeorgeGBRACUHusqvarna
199613Katarina JuričkovaSVKSMFHusaberg
200614Sanja ČrnacCROHMSKTM

Schedule and results

Statistics

Files