FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Motocross Championship, NW Zone

6-7.04.2019, Slovakia, Velke Uherce
IMN 223/09
Organized by MX Vinohrad Velke Uherce
Jury President Peter Hansen
Clerk of the course Tomáš PAVLOVČÍK

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651401Lotte Van DrunenNEDKNMVKTM
2408Chiodi DuinkerkNEDKNMVHusqvarna
3411Dex Van Den BroekNEDKNMVKTM
4417Jayson Van DrunenNEDKNMVYAMAHA
5418Martin CervenkaCZEACCRKTM
6422Alexander DeanGERDMSBKTM
7424Dean GregoireNEDKNMVKTM
8426Samuel ChovaníkSVKSMFKTM
9430Martin LysdalDENDMUHusqvarna
10434Ray Van GelderNEDKNMVHusqvarna
11444Elias OelsnerGERDMSBKTM
12467Jakub ZahradníkCZESMFKTM
13468Vincent Fabio StankeGERDMSBHusqvarna
14479Vitezslav MarekCZEACCRKTM
15480Frederik Rahn RampeDENDMUYAMAHA
16484Dex KooikerNEDKNMVYAMAHA
17494David WiderwillCZEACCRKTM
18499Dani HeitinkNEDKNMVKTM
19518Mads BengtsonDENDMUYAMAHA
20519Anton ViolGERDMSBKTM
21522Ashton BoughenGBRACUYZ
22527Mick KennedyNEDKNMVKTM
23529Maxime LucasBELFMBKTM
24544William Holch KristensenDENDMUYAMAHA
25545Anton IsakssonSWSVEMOHusqvarna
26554Ferdinand LipkaCZEACCRYAMAHA
27555Matyáš VýletaCZEACCRYAMAHA
28574Gyan DoensenNEDKNMVKTM
29575Dominik ValterCZEACCRHusqvarna
30577Viktor LeppääläFINSMLYAMAHA
31589Tyla Van De PoelBELFMBKTM
32595Samuel KurňavaSVKSMFKTM
EMX 851401Nike KorsbeckSWSVEMOHusqvarna
2405Lucas BruhnDENDMUKTM
3407Tadeas KlamtCZEACCRYAMAHA
4410Damien KnuimanNEDKNMVKTM
5413Joey DaneelNEDKNMVKTM
6419Sacha CoenenBELFMBYAMAHA
7422Hugo ForsgrenSWSVEMOKTM
8424Charlie HeymanGBRACUHusqvarna
9432Ivano van ErpNEDKNMVYAMAHA
10433Jakob FrandsenDENDMUKTM
11436Tias CallensBELFMBHusqvarna
12447Jiri KlejsmidCZEACCRHusqvarna
13448Tomáš KytkaSVKSMFKTM
14451Julius MikulaCZEACCRKTM
15456Ollie ColmerGBRACUHusqvarna
16457Stanislav KoptákSVKSMFKTM
17460Lubomír GalandákSVKSMFHusqvarna
18463Baptiste BeernaertBELFMBKTM
19477Guus OomenNEDKNMVKTM
20487Elias AuclairNORNMFTM
21494Maximilian WernerGERDMSBSuzuki
22502Felix SchwartzeGERDMSBKTM
23511Mirco Ten KateNEDKNMVKTM
24512Uwe De WaeleBELFMBKTM
25513Asbjørn Bjørk BorupDENDMUKTM
26515Mads FredsoeDENDMUKTM
27520Jakub NevimaCZEACCRHusqvarna
28522Sebastian LorenzenDENDMUKTM
29537Dominik KucerikCZEACCRKTM
30541Leo KarlssonSWSVEMOKTM
31546Stephan RichardGERDMSBKTM
32556Lucas JohnssonSWSVEMOKTM
33557Casper MortensenDENDMUKTM
34560Liam AkerlundSWSVEMOKTM
35566Laban AlmSWSVEMOHusqvarna
36572Cas ValkNEDKNMVYAMAHA
37574Magnus GregersenDENDMUKTM
38577Rauls BlumfeldsLATKNMVKTM
39593Lucas CoenenBELFMBYAMAHA
40598Andreas F. MeyerNORNMFKTM

Statistics

Files