FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

6-7.04.2019, Portugal, Góis
IMN 420/1
Organized by Góis Moto Clube
Jury President Arturs Robežnieks

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U2111Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLGRADIA 1HUSQVARNA
22Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
33Joachim Omby JonassenNORNMFKTM
44Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM NOVI KORONA KIELCEKTM
55Max AhlinSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 2KTM
66Albin NorrbinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
77Axel AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
88Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM
99Marc ZomerNEDKNMVKTM
1010Niko ToukolaFINSMLGRADIA 2TM
1112Lukas KuhmonenFINSMLGRADIA 2BETA
1213Herman Aaslestad AskNORNMFKTM
1314Tomas ClementePORFMPKTM
1415Gonçalo SalgadoPORFMPKTM
1516Tommie JochemsNEDKNMVKTM
1617Thomas ZoldosFRAFFMKTM
1718Guillaume HeurtierFRAFFMYAMAHA
1819Max DitchfieldGBRACU
1920Wiktor AhlquistSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
2021Samuli PuhakainenFINSMLTM
2122Eetu PuhakainenFINSMLTM
2224Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLGRADIA 1HUSQVARNA
2325Evan RaffardFRAFFMKTM
2426Oskar WolfGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
2527Frederico RochaPORFMPHUSQVARNA
Junior E11101John SalomonssonSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 2HUSQVARNA
2102Jakub MarekCZEACCRYAMAHA
3103Marcus GöthenbergSWESVEMOKTM
4104Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMKTM
5105Roni KytonenFINSMLKYTONEN MOTORSPORTHUSQVARNA
6108Antti HanninenFINSMLKYTONEN MOTORSPORTHUSQVARNA
7109Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
Junior E231201Jed EtchelesGBRACUSHERCO
2202Oskar LjungströmSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 2HUSQVARNA
3203Noa LargénSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
4204Martin GrönslettSWESVEMOBETA
5205Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMSHERCO
6206Lucas LargenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
7207Tobias CarlssonSWESVEMOBETA
8208Roni SalinFINSMLKYTONEN MOTORSPORTHUSQVARNA
9210Kristof KoubleCZEACCRKTM
250 2T1302Rik VierhuizenNEDKNMVKTM
2303Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
3304Lukasz KurowskiPOLPZMYAMAHA
4305Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
5306Adam TomiczekPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
6306Adam TomiczekHUSQVARNA
7307Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOGASGAS
Over 250 2T1351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
2352Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
3353Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
4353Pontus VestlingBETA
5354Jakub HronesCZEACCRGAS GAS
6355Elary TaluESTEMFKTM
7356Luke ParkerGBRACUGAS GAS
250 4T1401Robin WissSWESVEMOYAMAHA
2402Maciej GiemzaPOLPZMKTM NOVI KORONA KIELCEHUSQVARNA
3403Edgars SilinsLATLAMSFHUSQVARNA
4404Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
5405Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
6407Alex GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
7408Jack DitchfieldGBRACUYAMAHA
Over 250 4T1451Oliver NelsonSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 1KTM
2452Daan BruijstenNEDKNMVKTM
3456Engan Hakon KarlsenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
4457Mikael PerssonSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 1KTM
5458Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOKTM
6459Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 1HUSQVARNA
7460Lasse ChristoffersenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
8461Ville TeravaFINSMLTM
9462Eemil PohjolaFINSMLGRADIA 1TM
10463Kevin OlsenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
Senior1501Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
2502Janne MukkalaFINSMLTEAM MERLOMANNEKTM
3503Mika PaavolaFINSMLTEAM MERLOMANNEHUSQVARNA
4504Santeri EnjalaFINSMLTEAM MERLOMANNEHONDA
5505James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
6507Kim GustavssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
7508Olle ElmKTM
8508Olle ElmSWESVEMOKTM
9509Petri PohjamoTM
10509Petri PohjamoFINSMLTM
11510Marko LeponiemiFINSMLGRADIA 2TM
Overall11Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLGRADIA 1HUSQVARNA
22Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
33Joachim Omby JonassenNORNMFKTM
44Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM NOVI KORONA KIELCEKTM
55Max AhlinSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 2KTM
66Albin NorrbinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
77Axel AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
88Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM
99Marc ZomerNEDKNMVKTM
1010Niko ToukolaFINSMLGRADIA 2TM
1112Lukas KuhmonenFINSMLGRADIA 2BETA
1213Herman Aaslestad AskNORNMFKTM
1314Tomas ClementePORFMPKTM
1415Gonçalo SalgadoPORFMPKTM
1516Tommie JochemsNEDKNMVKTM
1617Thomas ZoldosFRAFFMKTM
1718Guillaume HeurtierFRAFFMYAMAHA
1819Max DitchfieldGBRACU
1920Wiktor AhlquistSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
2021Samuli PuhakainenFINSMLTM
2122Eetu PuhakainenFINSMLTM
2224Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLGRADIA 1HUSQVARNA
2325Evan RaffardFRAFFMKTM
2426Oskar WolfGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
2527Frederico RochaPORFMPHUSQVARNA
26101John SalomonssonSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 2HUSQVARNA
27102Jakub MarekCZEACCRYAMAHA
28103Marcus GöthenbergSWESVEMOKTM
29104Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMKTM
30105Roni KytonenFINSMLKYTONEN MOTORSPORTHUSQVARNA
31108Antti HanninenFINSMLKYTONEN MOTORSPORTHUSQVARNA
32109Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
33201Jed EtchelesGBRACUSHERCO
34202Oskar LjungströmSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 2HUSQVARNA
35203Noa LargénSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
36204Martin GrönslettSWESVEMOBETA
37205Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMSHERCO
38206Lucas LargenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
39207Tobias CarlssonSWESVEMOBETA
40208Roni SalinFINSMLKYTONEN MOTORSPORTHUSQVARNA
41210Kristof KoubleCZEACCRKTM
42302Rik VierhuizenNEDKNMVKTM
43303Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
44304Lukasz KurowskiPOLPZMYAMAHA
45305Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
46306Adam TomiczekPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
47307Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOGASGAS
48351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
49352Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
50353Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
51354Jakub HronesCZEACCRGAS GAS
52355Elary TaluESTEMFKTM
53356Luke ParkerGBRACUGAS GAS
54401Robin WissSWESVEMOYAMAHA
55402Maciej GiemzaPOLPZMKTM NOVI KORONA KIELCEHUSQVARNA
56403Edgars SilinsLATLAMSFHUSQVARNA
57404Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
58405Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
59407Alex GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
60408Jack DitchfieldGBRACUYAMAHA
61451Oliver NelsonSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 1KTM
62452Daan BruijstenNEDKNMVKTM
63456Engan Hakon KarlsenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
64457Mikael PerssonSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 1KTM
65458Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOKTM
66459Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOTEAM SWEDEN 1HUSQVARNA
67460Lasse ChristoffersenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
68461Ville TeravaFINSMLTM
69462Eemil PohjolaFINSMLGRADIA 1TM
70463Kevin OlsenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
71501Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
72502Janne MukkalaFINSMLTEAM MERLOMANNEKTM
73503Mika PaavolaFINSMLTEAM MERLOMANNEHUSQVARNA
74503Mika PaavolaTEAM MERLOMANNEHUSQVARNA
75504Santeri EnjalaFINSMLTEAM MERLOMANNEHONDA
76505James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
77507Kim GustavssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
78508Olle ElmSWESVEMOKTM
79508Olle ElmKTM
80509Petri PohjamoTM
81509Petri PohjamoFINSMLTM
82510Marko LeponiemiFINSMLGRADIA 2TM
83558Emelie Borg NilssonKTM
84559Iina TurkkiFINSMLBETA
Women1551Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
2552Nieve HolmesGBRACUSHERCO
3553Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKTM
4554Audrey RossatFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
5555Emilia ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
6556Martina ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
7557Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
8558Emelie Borg NilssonSWESVEMOKTM
9559Iina TurkkiFINSMLBETA
10561Katarina JuričkovaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
11562Rosie RowettGBRACUHUSQVARNA
Trade Teams1Ktm Novi-Korona KielcePolandPZM
2Team MerlomanneFinlandSML
3Team Sweden Enduro-1SwedenSWEMO
4Gradia 2FinlandSML
5Gradia 1FinlandSML
6Kytonen MotorsportFinlandSML
7Team Sweden Enduro-2SwedenSWEMO

Statistics

Files