FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Motocross Championship, NW Zone

20-21.04.2019, Belgium, Lommel
IMN 223/10
Organized by GP Limburg vzw
Jury President Peter HANSEN
Clerk of the course Peter HONOF

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651401Lotte Van DrunenNEDKNMVKTM
2408Chiodi DuinkerkNEDKNMVHVA
3410Freddie BartlettSWEDMUYAM
4411Dex Van Den BroekNEDKNMVKTM
5417Jayson Van DrunenNEDKNMVYAM
6418Martin CervenkaCZEACCRKTM
7420Sjevy KlokgieterNEDKNMVKTM
8422Alexander DeanGERDMSBKTM
9424Dean GregoireNEDKNMVKTM
10430Martin LysdalDENDMUHVA
11434Ray Van GelderNEDKNMVHVA
12440Lukas VissingDENDMUKTM
13444Elias OelsnerGERDMSBKTM
14468Vincent Fabio StankeGERDMSBHVA
15468Vincent Fabio StankeGERDMSBHVA
16479Vitezslav MarekCZEACCRKTM
17480Frederik Rahn RampeDENDMUYAM
18482Gert De KnikkerNEDKNMVKTM
19484Dex KooikerNEDKNMVYAM
20494David WiderwillCZEACCRKTM
21497Sem TaspinarNEDKNMVKTM
22499Dani HeitinkNEDKNMVKTM
23503Stanislav PojarCZEACCRKTM
24511Oskar StenzelGERDMSBHVA
25518Mads BengtsonDENDMUYAM
26522Ashton BoughenENGACUYAM
27525Moritz FirlGERDMSBHVA
28529Maxime LucasBELFMBKTM
29545Anton IsakssonSWESVEMOHVA
30547Cody De BeerNEDKNMVYAM
31551Mike VisserNEDKNMVHVA
32574Gyan DoensenNEDKNMVKTM
33575Dominik ValterCZEACCRHVA
34577Viktor LeppääläFINSMLYAM
35578Jeremy De KerpelBELFMBKTM
36584Jannes VosNEDKNMVKTM
37586Gustav ThomsenDENDMUKTM
38589Tyla Van De PoelBELFMBKTM
39596Ian AmpoorterBELFMBKTM
EMX 851407Tadeas KlamtCZEACCRYAM
2408Lennert VerhoevenBELFMBKTM
3412Espen Stober RohdeNORNMFKAW
4413Joey DaneelNEDKNMVKTM
5413Joey DaneelNEDKNMVKTM
6413Joey DaneelNEDKNMVKTM
7414Storm HoeversNEDKNMVKTM
8417Hugo BuchelotBELFMBKTM
9424Charlie HeymanENGACUHVA
10427Cobus Van De VorstenoschNEDKNMVKTM
11436Tias CallensBELFMBHVA
12446Linus PerssonSWESVEMOTM
13447Jiri KlejsmidCZEACCRHVA
14471Charlie Van NieuwlandNEDKNMVYAM
15471Charlie Van NieuwlandNEDKNMVYAM
16485Senna Van VoorstNEDKNMVKTM
17485Senna Van VoorstNEDKNMVKTM
18489Yaroslav ZhilkinRUSKNMVKTM
19489Yaroslav ZhilkinRUSKNMVKTM
20492Simon BrunsvigDENDMUKTM
21502Felix SchwarzeGERDMSBKTM
22502Felix SchwarzeGERDMSBKTM
23512Uwe De WaeleBELFMBKTM
24513Asbjørn Bjørk BorupDENDMUKTM
25513Asbjørn Bjørk BorupDENDMUKTM
26515Mads FredsoeDENDMUKTM
27519Hugo StiennesBELFMBTM
28519Hugo StiennesBELFMBTM
29521Jarno GoossensBELVMBBHVA
30521Jarno GoossensBELVMBBHVA
31522Sebastian LorenzenDENDMUKTM
32523Noah DeboutezBELFMBHVA
33528Nicolai SkovbjergDENDMUKTM
34529Danilo RiemsdijkNEDKNMVKTM
35537Dominik KucerikCZEACCRKTM
36537Dominik KucerikCZEACCRKTM
37560Liam AkerlundSWESVEMOKTM
38574Magnus GregersenDENDMUKTM
39593Lucas CoenenBELFMBYAM
40595Eliei LehtinenFINSMLHVA
41598Andreas F. MeyerNORNMFKTM
42598Andreas F. MeyerNORNMFKTM

Statistics

Files