FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Motocross Championship, NW Zone

20-21.04.2019, Belgium, Lommel
IMN 223/10
Organized by GP Limburg vzw
Jury President Peter HANSEN
Clerk of the course Peter HONOF

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651401Lotte Van DrunenNEDKNMVKTM
2408Chiodi DuinkerkNEDKNMVHVA
3410Freddie BartlettSWEDMUYAM
4411Dex Van Den BroekNEDKNMVKTM
5417Jayson Van DrunenNEDKNMVYAM
6418Martin CervenkaCZEACCRKTM
7420Sjevy KlokgieterNEDKNMVKTM
8422Alexander DeanGERDMSBKTM
9424Dean GregoireNEDKNMVKTM
10430Martin LysdalDENDMUHVA
11434Ray Van GelderNEDKNMVHVA
12440Lukas VissingDENDMUKTM
13444Elias OelsnerGERDMSBKTM
14468Vincent Fabio StankeGERDMSBHVA
15468Vincent Fabio StankeGERDMSBHVA
16479Vitezslav MarekCZEACCRKTM
17480Frederik Rahn StampeDENDMUYAM
18482Gert De KnikkerNEDKNMVKTM
19484Dex KooikerNEDKNMVYAM
20494David WilderwillCZEACCRKTM
21497Sem TaspinarNEDKNMVKTM
22499Dani HeitinkNEDKNMVKTM
23503Stanislav PojarCZEACCRKTM
24511Oskar StenzelGERDMSBHVA
25518Mads BengtsonDENDMUYAM
26522Ashton BoughenENGACUYAM
27525Moritz FirlGERDMSBHVA
28529Maxime LucasBELFMBKTM
29545Anton IsakssonSWESVEMOHVA
30547Cody De BeerNEDKNMVYAM
31551Mike VisserNEDKNMVHVA
32574Gyan DoensenNEDKNMVKTM
33575Dominik ValterCZEACCRHVA
34577Viktor LeppääläFINSMLYAM
35578Jeremy De KerpelBELFMBKTM
36584Jannes VosNEDKNMVKTM
37586Gustav ThomsenDENDMUKTM
38589Tyla Van De PoelBELFMBKTM
39596Ian AmpoorterBELFMBKTM
EMX 851401Nike KorsbeckSWESVEMOHVA
2405Lucas BruhnDENDMUKTM
3408Lennert VerhoevenBELFMBKTM
4413Joel DaneelNEDKNMVKTM
5419Sacha CoenenBELFMBYAM
6422Hugo ForsgrenSWESVEMOYAM
7424Charlie HeymanENGACUHVA
8432Ivano Van ErpNEDKNMVYAM
9433Jakob FrandsenDENDMUKTM
10441Jakob MadsenDENDMUKTM
11446Linus PerssonSWESVEMOTM
12451Julius MikulaCZEACCRKTM
13456Ollie ColmerENGACUHVA
14463Baptiste BeernaertBELFMBKTM
15475Bradley MestersNEDKNMVHVA
16477Guus OomenNEDKNMVKTM
17478Adrian BølvikenNORNMFYAM
18480Kasimir HindersonFINSMLKTM
19485Senna Van VoorstNEDKNMVKTM
20487Elias AuclairNORNMFTM
21494Maximilian WernerGERDMSBSUZ
22511Mirco Ten KateNEDKNMVKTM
23512Uwe De WaeleBELFMBKTM
24515Mads FredsoeDENDMUKTM
25519Hugo StiennesBELFMBTM
26519Hugo StiennesBELFMBTM
27522Sebastian LorenzenDENDMUKTM
28523Noah DeboutezBELFMBHVA
29523Noah DeboutezBELFMBHVA
30527Andreas Krogh JensenDENDMUKTM
31528Nicolai SkovbjergDENDMUKTM
32541Leo KarlssonSWESVEMOKTM
33546Richard StephanGERDMSBKTM
34557Casper Albæk MortensenDENDMUKTM
35560Liam AkerlundSWESVEMOKTM
36566Laban AlmSWESVEMOHVA
37572Cas ValkNEDKNMVYAM
38574Magnus GregersenDENDMUKTM
39577Rauls BlumfeldsLATKNMVYAM
40593Lucas CoenenBELFMBYAM
41595Eliei LehtinenFINSMLHVA
42598Andreas Fláta MeyerNORNMFKTM

Statistics

Files