FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, SW Zone

27-28.04.2019, Italy, Gazzane di Preseglie
IMN 223/05
Organized by Moto Club G.S. Galaello
Jury President Peter Goris
Clerk of the course Paolo Burini

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651202Oppliger RyanSUIFMSKTM
2204Henzer DanySUIFMSKTM
3208Alvisi NicoloITAFMIKTM
4211Mecchi SamueleITAFMIHusqvarna
5216Rossi GabrieleITAFMIYamaha
6217Izaguirre JuanESPRFMEHusqvarna
7221Mantovani FilippoITAFMIKTM
8223Ziemer EmilGERFMSHusqvarna
9228Pini RiccardoITAFMIKTM
10231Martorano PaoloITAFMIKTM
11240Paine CesarCHIFMCYamaha
12246Hernandez Jose MariaESPRFMEKTM
13249Ivandic SimunCROAMZSYamaha
14250Oswald KjetilSUIFMSKTM
15252Vrh MihaSLOAMZSKTM
16256Pigois BasileFRAFFMHusqvarna
17258Martinelli EdoardoITAFMIHusqvarna
18259Cardineau FelixFRAFFMHusqvarna
19261Geisseler LennySUIFMSKTM
20266Janout VaclavCZEFMIKTM
21268Tapia SamuelESPRFMEHusqvarna
22270Quiros OscarESPRFMEHusqvarna
23278Di Pietro AlessandroITAFMIKTM
24286Canadas JoelESPRFMEKTM
25295Faure ManoFRAFFMHusqvarna
26299Danion CayenneFRAFFMHusqvarna
27300Perez SalvadorESPRFMEYamaha
28307Zambudio Jose ManuelESPRFMEHusqvarna
29311Gaulon ElvisFRAFFMHusqvarna
30317Mannini NiccoloITAFMIYamaha
31323Francalanci AyrtonITAFMIHusqvarna
32332Lasheras Orta AlexESPRFMEKTM
33348Rednic RaulESPRFMEKTM
34353Uccellini AndreaITAFMIHusqvarna
35368Aina DavideITAFMIKTM
36372Schongrundner NicoAUTAMFKTM
37373Colonnelli LucaITAFMIKTM
38376Ziemer ToniGERFMSHusqvarna
39388Izaguirre DavidESPRFMEHusqvarna
40392Zanone DavideITAFMIYamaha
EMX 851200Giorgessi ToniFRAFFMKTM
2206Baciga-Lupo EfremITAFMI.Husqvarna
3208Billottet AxelFRAFFMKTM
4210Mariani NathanITAFMIKTM
5211Albisua GilenESPRFME.Husqvarna
6217Rispoli BrandoITAFMI.Husqvarna
7232Aguilo UnaiESPRFMEKTM
8242Gaspari AlessandroITAFMI.Yamaha
9246Brandini DavideITAFMI.KTM
10251Pavan SimoneITAFMI.KTM
11252Perrone RiccardoITAFMI.KTM
12263Gazzano FrancescoITAFMI.KTM
13275De Sanctis MatteoITAFMI.KTM
14294Lata ValerioITAFMI.KTM
15297Sterpin MatijaCROFMIKTM
16305Gallego AntonioESPRFME.KTM
17310Puig VictorESPRFME.KTM
18311Lobo SandroPORFMPKTM
19315Roman OscarESPRFMEKTM
20319Prugnieres Quentin MarcFRAFFM.KTM
21321Peklaj JakaSLOAMZS.Husqvarna
22325Pigois EdouardFRAFFMHusqvarna
23329Scollo MaurizioITAFMI.Yamaha
24332Guidetti SamueleITAFMIHusqvarna
25341Gomes AfonsoPORFMP.Husqvarna
26351Lippolis GiovanniITAFMI.Husqvarna
27359Grau MaximeFRAFFM.KTM
28363Reichl LyonelSUIFMSHusqvarna
29364Nardo MattiaITAFMIHusqvarna
30373Canet EdgarESPRFME.KTM
31377Firmy TomasFRAFFMHusqvarna
32379Rodriguez DanielESPRFMEHusqvarna
33385Fuentes JorgeESPRFMEKTM
34386Escandell Gil EliasESPRFME.KTM
35387Robert MatteoFRAFFMKTM
36388Krasniqi MitjaSUIFMSKTM
37394Henzer NoahSUIFMSKawasaki
38395Busatto PatrickITAFMI.KTM
39396Zanchi FerruccioITAFMI.Husqvarna
40397Mancini SimoneITAFMIKTM
41398Russi Matteo LuigiITAFMI.KTM
42399Caspani DaniloITAFMI

Statistics

Files