FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

27-28.04.2019, Italy, Monza
IMN 320-324/02
Organized by MOTO CLUB MONZA
Jury President Mick Waren
Clerk of the course Roberto Pasquali

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship1Farre Arnau GarciaRFMEJTG
2Faude MaxDMSBBeta
3Gandola LorenzoFMIVertigo
4Gelabert AniolRFMEScorpa
5Grattarola MatteoFMIHonda
6Kerstjens RandyKNMVGas Gas
7Kroustek MartinACCRTRRS
8Marcelli Gabriel CarrballidoRFMEMontesa
9Martyn TobyACUBeta
10Matejicek MartinACCRGas Gas
11Moret Francesc ClotaRFMEMontesa
12Nilsen MatsNMFSherco
13Peace DanACUSherco
14Peace JackACUSherco
15Piardi SergioFMIBeta
16Rabino Carlo AlbertoFMIBeta
17Reumschussel PaulDMSBTRRS
18Riba Marc LazaroRFMETRRS
19Riva AndreaFMITRRS
20Spreafico MattiaFMISherco
21Tournour GianlucaFMIGas Gas
Youth1Bereiter RodneyGERDMSBGASGAS
2Voigt MoritzGERDMSBGASGAS
3Schiele JonasGERDMSBGASGAS
4Schwabedissen NilsGERDMSBBETA
5Eberharter PhilippAUTAMFTRRS
6Parkkonen MaxFINSMLTRRS
7Chestnut OwenGBRACUGASGAS
8Nyberg Lewis TimothySWESVEMOBETA
9Riedel KasperSWESVEMOVERTIGO
10Turner HarryGBRACUGASGAS
11Rossi EnzoFRAFFMSCORPA
12Sandberg LinusSWESVEMOTRRS
13Dignan BenGBRACUGASGAS
14Heidel JonathanGERDMSBGASGAS
15Dance JackGBRACUGASGAS
16David FabianCZEACCRBETA
17Smith JarmilGERDMSBBETA
18Hemingway HarryGBRACUBETA
19Schollar FabioAUTAMFBETA
20Feltrin ValentinoITAFMIGASGAS
21Martinez PauESPRFMEVERTIGO
Over 401Andreoli MarcoFMIVertigo
2Bontemps PhilippeFFMMontesa
3Brandani PaoloFMIGas Gas
4Buschi AndreaFMITRRS
5Feltrinelli ValterFMIMontesa
6Kipp MarkusDMSBTRRS
7Kothay VladimirSVKBeta
8Oittinen HarriSMLGas Gas
9Oittinen IilkkaSMLGas Gas
10Pedersen ThomasDMUSherco
11Piu AngeloFMIVertigo
12Soulier AndreaFMIBeta
13Van Veelen JohnKNMVGas Gas
Junior1Andreoli MicheleFMIVertigo
2Avendano Arocha DavidFMVVertigo
3Defourny NicolasFMBGas Gas
4Eck MaximilianDMSBBeta
5Erzer SteveFMSMontesa
6Feltrin ValentinoFMIGas Gas
7Gabutti AndreaFMITRRS
8Harbud BrettACUBeta
9Jaillet GailorFFMTRRS
10Kraft JoschkaDMSBTRRS
11Lamothe BenjaminFFMGas Gas
12Martensson MaxSVEMOSherco
13Mattheeuws EmileFMBSherco
14Medinya PolRFMETRRS
15Mempor MarcoAMFBeta
16Ruedi FlorianDMSBBeta
17Ruga MicheleFMIScorpa
18Smith CubaDMSBBeta
19Smith JarmilDMSBBeta
20Sulc DaliborACCRTRRS
21Vila GilRFMEGas Gas
22Vold Gunvaldsen Jarand-MatiasNMFTRRS
23Wengler ChristopherDMSBGas Gas
Women1Moreon CarolineFRAFFMSHERCO
2Regitze Toft JensenDENDMUSHERCO
3Gallieni MartinaITAFMITRRS
4De Raaff ChantalNEDKNMVSHERCO
5Gabby WhithamGBRACUBETA
6Spadoni EmanuelaITAFMIGASGAS
7Robinson AliciaGBRACUBETA
8Emonts PiaGERDMSBBETA
9Steinert JuleGERDMSBTRRS
10Hoover MadeleineUSAAMAGASGAS
11Hakonsen IngveigNORNMFTRRS
12Bauml TheresaGERDMSBTRRS
13Volpe LennaFRAFFMSHERCO
14Wachs VivianGERDMSBTRRS
15Brancati AlezITAFMIBETA
International I1Delli Paoli MassimilianoFMIMontesa
2Fabbri CarloFMIMontesa
International II1Bottini TommasoFMIGas Gas
2Emmonts PhilippDMSBBeta
3Gallieni MartinaFMITRRS
4Harmsel TwanKNMVScorpa
5Marenghi DiegoFMIBeta
6Marenghi MatteoFMIBeta
7Monnier NaomiFFMBeta
8Nuncifora AlessandroFMIJTG
9Nyskog AsbjornNMFGas Gas
10Poncia LucaFMIBeta
11Sordyl SimonSMFGas Gas
12Van Thuyne AndreasFMBBeta
13Van Thuyne EmileFMBBeta
Women International1Majtyka JuliaPOLPZMSHERCO
2Will MarenGERDMSBBETA
3Lonycz JustynaPOLPZMGASGAS
4Rodriguez LeireESPRFMEVERTIGO
5De Raaff ArianneNEDKNMVOSSA
6Conti Jasmine RosinaITAFMIGASGAS
7Rabino Andrea SofiaITAFMIBETA
8Weber LindaGERDMSBBETA
9Spielvogel EvaGERDMSBBETA
10Budinova PetraCZEACCRBETA
11Monnier NaomiFRAFFMBETA
Youth International1Snelling JoeGBRACUBETA
2Barthoux LeoFRAFFMSHERCO
3Pederetti MirkoITAFMIBETA
4Svanella ChrystianITAFMIGASGAS
5Holz NiklasGERDMSBGASGAS
6Lo Presti AlessioITAFMIBETA
7Ostini RyanITAFMISCORPA
8Turco MarcoITAFMIGASGAS
9Ame AlessandroITAFMIBETA
10Zandona AlexITAFMIBETA
11Uberti AlessandroITAFMIBETA
12Johansson NoelSWESVEMOGASGAS
13Parkkonen AntonFINSMLTRRS
14Ristevski PaskalGERDMSBGASGAS
15Guth AdrianGERDMSBBETA
16Zyznowski MiloszPOLPZMBETA
17Balousek JanCZEACCRTRRS
18Agnolin AudryFRAFFMGASGAS
19Doglio DarioITAFMIGASGAS
20Reumschussel BenGERDMSBTRRS
21Soulier SimoneITAFMIBETA
22Lauber LorisGERDMSBTRRS
23Piquer MarcESPRFMEBETA
24Reit StanNEDKNMVTRRS
25Ryncarz PawelPOLPZMGASGAS
26Bassi CristianITAFMIBETA
27Brunisso GiacomoITAFMIGASGAS

Statistics

Files