FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, SW Zone

4-5.05.2019, France, Vesoul
IMN 223/06
Organized by MC HAUT SAONOIS
Jury President Peter Goris
Clerk of the course Jérôme Cassin

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651202Oppliger RyanSUIFMSKTM
2211Mecchi SamueleITAFMIHusqvarna
3217Izaguirre JuanESPRFMEHusqvarna
4221Mantovani FilippoITAFMIKTM
5223Ziemer EmilGERFMSHusqvarna
6228Pini RiccardoITAFMIKTM
7228Pini RiccardoITAFMIKTM
8231Martorano PaoloITAFMIKTM
9240Paine CesarCHLFMCYamaha
10246Hernandez Jose MariaESPRFMEKTM
11249Ivandic SimunCROAMZSYamaha
12250Oswald KjetilSUIFMSKTM
13252Vrh MihaSLOAMZSKTM
14256Pigois BasileFRAFFMHusqvarna
15258Martinelli EdoardoITAFMIHusqvarna
16259Cardineau FelixFRAFFMHusqvarna
17261Geisseler LennySUIFMSKTM
18266Janout VaclavCZEFMIKTM
19268Tapia SamuelESPRFMEHusqvarna
20270Quiros OscarESPRFMEHusqvarna
21277Diez IkerESPRFMEYamaha
22285Barros RodrigoPORFMPYamaha
23286Canadas JoelESPRFMEKTM
24295Faure ManoFRAFFMHusqvarna
25299Danion CayenneFRAFFMHusqvarna
26300Perez SalvadorESPRFMEYamaha
27307Zambudio Jose ManuelESPRFMEHusqvarna
28310Maindru AmauryFRAFFMKTM
29311Gaulon ElvisFRAFFMHusqvarna
30317Mannini NiccoloITAFMIYamaha
31332Lasheras Orta AlexESPRFMEKTM
32350Goyer SlenyFRAFFMKTM
33353Uccellini AndreaITAFMIHusqvarna
34372Schongrundner NicoAUTAMFKTM
35372Schongrundner NicoAUTAMFKTM
36376Ziemer ToniGERFMSHusqvarna
37388Izaguirre DavidESPRFMEHusqvarna
38392Zanone DavideITAFMIYamaha
EMX 851200Giorgessi ToniFRAFFMKTM
2206Baciga-Lupo EfremITAFMIHusqvarna
3208Billottet AxelFRAFFMKTM
4211Albisua GilenESPRFMEHusqvarna
5222Chanton LeviSUIFMSKTM
6223Viltard AlexandreFRAFFMKTM
7238Brunet TomFRAFFMHusqvarna
8242Gaspari AlessandroITAFMIYamaha
9251Pavan SimoneITAFMIKTM
10252Perrone RiccardoITAFMIKTM
11257Fueri AlexisFRAFFMKTM
12262Lefebvre KiversFRAFFMHusqvarna
13263Gazzano FrancescoITAFMIKTM
14274Dargenton RobinFRAFFMKTM
15275De Sanctis MatteoITAFMIKTM
16280Grandchavin-Larrue EmilianoFRAFFMKTM
17280Grandchavin-Larrue EmilianoFRAFFMKTM
18288Jayal NoamFRAFFMKTM
19294Lata ValerioITAFMIKTM
20299Guillemont-Scheid DavidFRAFFMKTM
21305Gallego AntonioESPRFMEKTM
22310Puig VictorESPRFMEKTM
23311Lobo SandroPORFMPKTM
24315Roman OscarESPRFMEKTM
25316Delarue GuerlinFRAFFMKTM
26319Prugnieres Quentin MarcFRAFFMYamaha
27329Scollo MaurizioITAFMIYamaha
28341Gomes AfonsoPORFMPHusqvarna
29346Petit AdrienFRAFFMHusqvarna
30351Lippolis GiovanniITAFMIHusqvarna
31359Grau MaximeFRAFFMHusqvarna
32373Canet EdgarESPRFMEKTM
33379Rodriguez DanielESPRFMEKTM
34385Fuentes JorgeESPRFMEKTM
35386Escandell Gil EliasESPRFMEKTM
36387Robert MatteoFRAFFMKTM
37388Krasniqi MitjaSUIFMSKTM
38395Busatto PatrickITAFMIKTM
39396Zanchi FerruccioITAFMIHusqvarna
40398Russi Matteo LuigiITAFMIKTM

Statistics

Files