FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Motocross Championship, NW Zone

11-12.05.2019, Denmark, Slagelse
IMN 223/11
Organized by Slagelse MX
Jury President Odd Georg Ostbyhaug
Clerk of the course Peter Guldberg Johansen

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651401Lotte Van DrunenNEDKNMVKTM
2408Chiodi DuinkerkNEDKNMVHusqvarna
3410Freddie BartlettSWEDMUYamaha
4411Dex Van Den BroekNEDKNMVKTM
5417Jayson Van DrunenNEDKNMVYamaha
6418Martin CervenkaCZHACCR
7424Dean GregoireNEDKMNVKTM
8430Martin LysdalDENDMUHusqvarna
9434Ray Van GelderNEDKNMVHusqvarna
10440Lukas VissingDENDMUKTM
11468Vincent Fabio StankeGERDMSBHusqvarna
12479Vitezslav MarekCZHACCRKTM
13480Frederik Rahn RampeDENDMUYamaha
14484Dex KooikerNEDKNMVYamaha
15494David WiderwillCZHACCRKTM
16499Dani HeitinkNEDKNMVKTM
17503Stanislav PojarCZHACCRKTM
18511Oskar StenzelGERDMSBHusqvarna
19512Jacob BlochDENDMUKTM
20518Mads BengtsonDENDMUYamaha
21522Ashton BoughenGBRACUYamaha
22528Storm MaymannDENDMUYamaha
23529Maxime LucasBELFMBKTM
24545Anton IsakssonSWESVEMOHusqvarna
25551Mike VisserNEDKMNVHusqvarna
26555Matyáš VýletaCZHACCRYamaha
27574Gyan DoensenNEDKMNVKTM
28577Viktor LeppääläFINSMLYamaha
29584Jannes VosNEDKNMVKTM
30589Tyla Van De PoelBELFMBKTM
EMX 851401Nike KorsbeckSWESVEMOHusqvarna
2405Lucas BruhnDENDMUKTM
3419Sacha CoenenBELFMBYamaha
4422Hugo ForsgrenSWESVEMO
5424Charlie HeymanGBRACUHusqvarna
6427Cobus Van VorstenboschNEDKNMVKTM
7432Ivano van ErpNEDKNMVYamaha
8433Jakob FrandsenDENDMUKTM
9436Tias CallensBELFMBHusqvarna
10441Jakob MadsenDENDMUKTM
11446Linus PerssonSWESVEMOTM
12447Jiri KlejsmidCZHACCRHusqvarna
13451Julius MikulaCZHACCRKTM
14456Ollie ColmerGBRACUHusqvarna
15463Baptiste BeernaertBELFMBKTM
16464Oscar Julius ThoriusDENDMUYamaha
17471Charlie Van NieuwlandNEDKNMVYamaha
18477Guus OomenNEDKNMVKTM
19478Adrian BølvikenNORNMFYamaha
20480Kasimir HinderssonFINSML
21487Elias AuclairNORNMFTM
22494Maximilian WernerGERDMSBSuzuki
23511Mirco Ten KateNEDKNMVKTM
24512Uwe De WaeleBELFMBKTM
25515Mads FredsoeDENDMUKTM
26520Jakub NevimaCZHACCRHusqvarna
27522Sebastian LorenzenDENDMUKTM
28527Andreas Krogh JensenDMUDMUKTM
29528Nicolai SkovbjergDENDMUKTM
30537Dominik KucerikCZHACCRKTM
31537Dominik KucerikCZHACCRKTM
32541Leo KarlssonSWESVEMOKTM
33546Stephan RichardGERDMSBKTM
34556Lucas JohnssonSWESVEMOKTM
35557Casper MortensenDENDMUKTM
36560Liam AkerlundSWESVEMOKTM
37566Laban AlmSWESVEMOHusqvarna
38572Cas ValkNEDKNMVYamaha
39574Magnus GregersenDENDMUKTM
40577Rauls BlumfeldsLVKNMVKTM
41593Lucas CoenenBELFMBYamaha
42598Andreas F. MeyerNORNMFKTM

Statistics

Files