FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

18-19.05.2019, Slovakia, BREZNO
IMN 420/02
Organized by Belko Moto Team
Jury President Heiko Junge
Clerk of the course Peter Lazar

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U2111Max AhlinSWESVEMOKTM
22Albin NorrbinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
33Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
44Evan RaffardFRAFFMKTM
55Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
66Eetu PuhakainenFINSMLTM
77Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
88Guillaume HeurtierFRAFFMYAMAHA
99Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM
1010Lukas KuhmonenFINSMLBETA
1111Joachim Omby JonassenNORNMFKTM
1212Oskar WolfGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
1313Marc ZomerNEDKNMVKTM
1414Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM
1515Wiktor AhlquistSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
1616Aaslestad Ask HermanNORNMFKTM
1718Tommie JochemsNEDKNMVKTM
1819Zdeněk PitelCZEACCRKTM
1920Isac OsterbergSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
2021Niko ToukolaFINSMLTM
2122Thomas ZoldosFRAFFMKTM
2223Kaiya BrouwerNEDKNMVKTM
2324Samuli PuhakainenFINSMLTM
2425Axel AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
Junior E11101Roni KytonenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
2102Antti HanninenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
3103John SalomonssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
4104Marcus GöthenbergSWESVEMOKTM
5106Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMKTM
6107Martin GiertlSVKSMFKTM
7108Marian GazdikSVKSMFKTM
8109Carl AnderssonSWESVEMO
9111Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
10112Jakub ZahustelSVKSMFKTM
11113Oldrich SedlakCZEACCRKTM
Junior E231201Kristof KoubleCZEACCRKTM
2202Jed EtchelesGBRACUSherco
3203Oscar LjungstromSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
4204Noa LargénSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
5205Roni SalinFINSMLHUSQVARNA
6206Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
7207Tobias CarlssonSWESVEMOBETA
8208Martin GrönslettSWESVEMOBETA
9209Lucas LargenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
10210Mikko KuoppamakiFINSMLBETA
11211Luuk OudNEDKNMVHONDA
12212Erik WahlströmSWESVEMOKTM
13215Bram De SnaijerNEDKNMVTM
14216Ondrej HavrdaCZEACCRKTM
15218Emil JohanssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
16219Jimmy WicksellSWESVEMOKTM
250 2T1301Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
2303Lukasz KurowskiPOLPZMYAMAHA
3304Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOGASGAS
4305Adam TomiczekPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
5306Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHUSQVARNA
6308Patrik HalgašSVKSMFBETA
7309Tomáš ZboranSVKSMFKTM
8310Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
Over 250 2T1351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
2352Jakub HronesCZEACCRGas Gas
3353Luke ParkerGBRACUGas Gas
4354Elary TaluESTEMFKTM
5355Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
6356Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
7357Rafal BracikPOLPZMGas Gas
8358Miroslav SevelaSVKSMFKTM
250 4T1401Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
2402Edgars SilinsLATLaMSFHUSQVARNA
3403Maciej GiemzaPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
4404Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
5405Alex GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
6406Robin WissSWESVEMOYAMAHA
7407Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
8408Vojtech KrivaCZEACCRKTM
9409Andreas BeierGERDMSBKTM
Over 250 4T1451Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
2452Eemil PohjolaFINSMLTM
3453Kevin OlsenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
4454Mikael PerssonSWESVEMOKTM
5455Engan Hakon KarlsenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
6456Daan BruijstenNEDKNMVKTM
7458Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOKTM
8461Erik MikušSVKSMF
9462Lasse ChristoffersenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
Senior1501Janne MukkalaFINSMLKTM
2502Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
3503Santeri EnjalaFINSMLHONDA
4504James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
5505David HolyCZEACCRKTM
6506Radek BohuslavSVKSMFYAMAHA
7510Kim GustavssonSWESVEMOYAMAHA
8512Roger BerglundSWESVEMOKTM
9514Riho KollistESTEMFKTM
Overall11Max AhlinSWESVEMOKTM
22Albin NorrbinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
33Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
44Evan RaffardFRAFFMKTM
55Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
66Eetu PuhakainenFINSMLTM
77Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
88Guillaume HeurtierFRAFFMYAMAHA
99Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM
1010Lukas KuhmonenFINSMLBETA
1111Joachim Jonassen OmbyNORNMFKTM
1212Oskar WolfGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
1313Marc ZomerNEDKNMVKTM
1414Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM
1515Wiktor AhlquistSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
1616Herman Ask AaslestadNORNMFKTM
1718Tommie JochemsNEDKNMVKTM
1819Zdeněk PitelCZEACCRKTM
1920Isac OsterbergSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
2021Niko ToukolaFINSMLTM
2122Thomas ZoldosFRAFFMKTM
2223Kaiya BrouwerNEDKNMVKTM
2324Samuli PuhakainenFINSMLTM
2425Axel AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
25101Roni KytonenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
26102Antti HanninenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
27103John SalomonssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
28104Marcus GöthenbergSWESVEMOKTM
29106Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMKTM
30107Martin GiertlSVKSMFKTM
31108Marian GazdikSVKSMFKTM
32109Carl AnderssonSWESVEMO
33111Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
34112Jakub ZahustelSVKSMFKTM
35113Oldrich SedlakCZEACCRKTM
36201Kristof KoubleCZEACCRKTM
37202Jed EtchelesGBRACUSherco
38203Oscar LjungstromSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
39204Noa LargénSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
40205Roni SalinFINSMLHUSQVARNA
41206Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
42207Tobias CarlssonSWESVEMOBETA
43208Martin GrönslettSWESVEMOBETA
44209Lucas LargenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
45210Mikko KuoppamakiFINSMLBETA
46211Luuk OudNEDKNMVHONDA
47212Erik WahlströmSWESVEMOKTM
48215Bram De SnaijerNEDKNMVTM
49216Ondrej HavrdaCZEACCRKTM
50218Emil JohanssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
51219Jimmy WicksellSWESVEMOKTM
52301Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
53303Lukasz KurowskiPOLPZMYAMAHA
54304Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOGASGAS
55305Adam TomiczekPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
56306Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHUSQVARNA
57308Patrik HalgašSVKSMFBETA
58309Tomáš ZboranSVKSMFKTM
59310Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
60351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
61352Jakub HronesCZEACCRGas Gas
62353Luke ParkerGBRACUGas Gas
63354Elary TaluESTEMFKTM
64355Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
65356Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
66357Rafal BracikPOLPZMGas Gas
67358Miroslav SevelaSVKSMFKTM
68401Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
69402Edgars SilinsLATLaMSFHUSQVARNA
70403Maciej GiemzaPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
71404Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
72405Alex GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
73406Robin WissSWESVEMOYAMAHA
74407Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
75408Vojtech KrivaCZEACCRKTM
76409Andreas BeierGERDMSBKTM
77451Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
78452Eemil PohjolaFINSMLTM
79453Kevin OlsenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
80454Mikael PerssonSWESVEMOKTM
81455Engan Hakon KarlsenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
82456Daan BruijstenNEDKNMVKTM
83458Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOKTM
84461Erik MikušSVKSMF
85462Lasse ChristoffersenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
86501Janne MukkalaFINSMLKTM
87502Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
88503Santeri EnjalaFINSMLHONDA
89504James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
90505David HolyCZEACCRKTM
91506Radek BohuslavSVKSMFYAMAHA
92510Kim GustavssonSWESVEMOYAMAHA
93512Roger BerglundSWESVEMOKTM
94514Riho KollistESTEMFKTM
95No.First Name Last Name
Women1551Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
2552Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
3553Nieve HolmesGBRACUSherco
4554Martina ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
5555Emilia ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
6556Audrey RossatFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
7557Rosie RowettGBRACUHUSQVARNA
8558Katarina JuričkovaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
9559Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKTM
10560Emelie Borg NilssonSWESVEMOKTM
11561Iina TurkkiFINSMLBETA
12562Emma WennbomSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
13563Gabriela CipkovaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA

Statistics

Files