FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

FIM Europe Tout Terrain Rally Cup

20-26.05.2019, Greece, Karpenissi
IMN 422/02
Organized by Hellas Rally
Jury President Sandor SASVARI
Clerk of the course Stamatis Meletios

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Overall12Stephanie RoweUKACUKTM
23Michele LombardiITFMIHusqvarna
34Alessandro CavicchiITFMIHusqvarna
45Edoardo CavicchiITFMIHusqvarna
56Massimo PrazzoliITFMIKTM
67Alessandro PaneriITFMIHusqvarna
77Alessandro PaneriITFMIHusqvarna
88Sergio ScevolaITFMIBETA
99Fran Rico RodriguezESRFMEKTM
1010Alberto Martinez EscaladaESRFMEKTM
1112Vincent BiauFRFFMKTM
1212Vincent BiauFRFFMKTM
1315Jose Emilio GarcíaESRFMEKTM
1416Patric LahouarSESVEMOHusaberg
1517Ekaterina ZhadanovaRUFRMKTM
1619Leonardo TonelliITFMIHusqvarna
1721Esther Merino GarciaESRFMEKTM
1823Manuel Alvaro Jimenez PicazoESRFMEHusqvarna
1924Roberto BarbieriITFMIHusqvarna
2025Matteo CuràITFMIHusqvarna
2127Eugenio CavicchiITFMIHusqvarna
2228Roberto GarbinITFMIKTM
2328Roberto GarbinITFMIKTM
2432Ferdinand KreidlATAMFKTM
2533Florea Ionut-MihaiROFRMKTM
2634Michele CottiITFMIKTM
2737Rosa Romero FontESRFMEKTM
2838Milan EngelCZACCRKTM
2939Stefano FrassiniITFMIHusqvarna
3039Stefano FrassiniITFMIHusqvarna
3140Daniele BoilaITFMIHusqvarna
3241Cesare ZacchettiITFMIHusqvarna
33700Sebastien SoudayFRFFMYAMAHA
M112Stephanie RoweUKACUKTM
23Michele LombardiITFMIHusqvarna
34Alessandro CavicchiITFMIHusqvarna
45Edoardo CavicchiITFMIHusqvarna
M216Massimo PrazzoliITFMIKTM
27Alessandro PaneriITFMIHusqvarna
38Sergio ScevolaITFMIBETA
427Eugenio CavicchiITFMIHusqvarna
M319Fran Rico RodriguezESRFMEKTM
210Alberto Martinez EscaladaESRFMEKTM
312Vincent BiauFRFFMKTM
414Andrea Dell'amicoITFMIBETA
515Jose Emilio GarcíaESRFMEKTM
616Patric LahouarSESVEMOHusaberg
717Ekaterina ZhadanovaRUFRMKTM
837Rosa Romero FontESRFMEKTM
938Milan EngelCZACCRKTM
1039Stefano FrassiniITFMIHusqvarna
1139Stefano FrassiniITFMIHusqvarna
M4119Leonardo TonelliITFMIHusqvarna
221Esther Merino GarciaESRFMEKTM
323Manuel Alvaro Jimenez PicazoESRFMEHusqvarna
424Roberto BarbieriITFMIHusqvarna
525Matteo CuràITFMIHusqvarna
628Roberto GarbinITFMIKTM
728Roberto GarbinITFMIKTM
841Cesare ZacchettiITFMIHusqvarna
M5132Ferdinand KreidlATAMFKTM
233Florea Ionut-MihaiROFRMKTM
340Daniele BoilaITFMIHusqvarna
M6134Michele CottiITFMIKTM
235Francesco CataneseITFMITRIUMPH
Q1700Sebastien SoudayFRFFMYAMAHA

Schedule and results

Statistics

Files