FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, NE Zone

1-2.06.2019, Latvia, Gulbene
IMN 223/15
Organized by Stari Motocentrs
Jury President Tomáš PAVLOVČIK
Clerk of the course Marko SAREKE

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651601Emils SolovjevsLATLaMSFHusqvarna
2605Timo Tjorven TeesaluESTEMFKTM
3606Tonu Kaspar TeesaluESTEMFKTM
4616Ivan KliushkinRUSMFRKTM
5617Kaspar UibuESTEMFYAMAHA
6618Karl TeesaluESTEMFKTM
7620Mieszko PolnarPOLPZMKTM
8621Piotr KajrysPOLPZMKTM
9623Eimantas ČepulisLTULMSFKTM
10626Maksymilian OnaszPOLPZMCOBRA
11641Tomass SaicansLATLaMSFKTM
12689Daniil ShadrinRUSMFRKTM
13701Marius AdomaitisLTULMSFKTM
14705Bert Matteo LaasESTEMFKTM
15724Jekabs KubulinsLATLaMSFKTM
16733Patricija BerzinaLATLaMSFKTM
17736Jan-Marten PajuESTEMFHusqvarna
18737Ricards Alens GalcinsLATLaMSFHusqvarna
19738Bartosz JaworskiPOLPZMKTM
20747Semen RybakovRUSMFRKTM
21749Ivan DubatovkinRUSMFRHusqvarna
22751Dawid ZarembaPOLPZMKTM
23754Adrians DrozdsLATLaMSFKTM
24757Toms DankertsLATLaMSFKTM
25759Mark RusetskiBLRBMFSKTM
26772Janis Martins ReisulisLATLaMSFKTM
27777Mikita BartashevichBLRBMFSKTM
28793Gregor KuuskESTEMFHusqvarna
29797Evgeny MironovBLRBMFSKTM
EMX 851611Markuss KokinsLATLAMSFHusqvarna
2614Olaf WłodarczakPOLPZMHusqvarna
3624Jakub KowalskiPOLPZMHusqvarna
4654Mikk Martin LohmusESTEMFKTM
5655Romeo PikandESTEMFKTM
6675Valters GrubeLATLaMSFHusqvarna
7684Uldis FreibergsLATLaMSFHusqvarna
8691Martins PlatkevicsLATLaMSFKTM
9699Rolands BogdanovicsLATLaMSFKTM
10708Nikolai DudkoRUSMFRHusqvarna
11710Richard PaatESTEMFKTM
12714Markuss OzolinsLATLAMSFHusqvarna
13718Alisters BudanovsLATLaMSFKTM
14721Ilya KhabirovRUSMFRKTM
15727Mark PetersonESTEMFKTM
16743Roberts LusisLATLaMSFKTM
17755Kristers JanbergsLATLaMSFKTM
18758Maksim UlianovRUSMFRKTM
19771Mykolas StundziaLTULMSFKTM
20772Karlis Alberts ReisulisLATLaMSFKTM
21774Aleh MakhnouBLRBFMSKTM
22776Ilya KrasnitskiyRUSMFRKTM
23784Eldar MukimkhanovRUSMFRKTM
24797Zakhar OsmolovskiiRUSMFRKTM

Statistics

Files