FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Motocross Championship, NW Zone

15-16.06.2019, Netherlands, Arnhem
IMN 223/13
Organized by Stichting Motorsportpark Gelderland Midden
Jury President Peter HANSEN
Clerk of the course Martin Flierman

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651401Lotte Van DrunenNEDKNMVKTM
2408Chiodi DuinkerkNEDKNMVHusqvarna
3410Freddie BartlettSWEDMUYamaha
4411Dex Van Den BroekNEDKNMVKTM
5417Jayson Van DrunenNEDKNMVYamaha
6418Martin CervenkaCZEACCR
7420Sjevy KlokgieterNEDKNMVKTM
8424Dean GregoireNEDKMNVKTM
9430Martin LysdalDENDMUHusqvarna
10434Ray Van GelderNEDKNMVHusqvarna
11468Vincent Fabio StankeGERDMSBHusqvarna
12479Vitezslav MarekCZEACCRKTM
13480Frederik Rahn RampeDENDMUYamaha
14482Gert De KnikkerNEDKNMVKTM
15484Dex KooikerNEDKNMVYamaha
16488Aaron KowatschGERDMSBYamaha
17494David WiderwillCZEACCRKTM
18497Sem TaspinarNEDKNMVKTM
19499Dani HeitinkNEDKNMVKTM
20503Stanislav PojarCZEACCRKTM 85
21512Jacob BlochDENDMUKTM
22522Ashton BoughenGBRACUYamaha
23527Mick KennedyNEDKNMVKTM
24529Maxime LucasBELFMBKTM
25545Anton IsakssonSWESVEMOHusqvarna
26551Mike VisserNEDKMNVHusqvarna
27574Gyan DoensenNEDKMNVKTM
28578Jeremy De KerpelBELFMBKTM
29584Jannes VosNEDKNMVKTM
30586Gustav ThomsenDENDMUKTM
31589Tyla Van De PoelBELFMBKTM
32596Ian AmpoorterBELFMBKTM
EMX 851401Nike KorsbeckSWESVEMOHusqvarna
2405Lucas BruhnDENDMUKTM
3410Damien KnuimanNEDKNMVKTM/ Harley Davidson
4413Joey DaneelNEDKNMVKTM
5414Storm HoeversNEDKNMVKTM
6419Sacha CoenenBELFMBYamaha
7424Charlie HeymanGBRACUHusqvarna
8432Ivano van ErpNEDKNMVYamaha
9433Jakob FrandsenDENDMUKTM
10436Tias CallensBELFMBYamaha
11441Jakob MadsenDENDMUKTM
12446Linus PerssonSWESVEMOTM
13447Jiri KlejsmidCZEACCRHusqvarna
14451Julius MikulaCZEACCRKTM
15456Ollie ColmerGBRACUHusqvarna
16463Baptiste BeernaertBELFMBKTM
17471Charlie Van NieuwlandNEDKNMVYamaha
18477Guus OomenNEDKNMVKTM
19485Senna Van VoorstNEDKNMVKTM
20487Elias AuclairNORNMFTM
21511Mirco Ten KateNEDKNMVKTM
22512Uwe De WaeleBELFMBKTM
23513Asbjørn Bjørk BorupDENDMUKTM
24515Mads FredsoeDENDMUKTM
25527Andreas Krogh JensenDENDMUKTM
26528Nicolai SkovbjergDENDMUKTM
27532Olle MartessonSWESWEMOYamaha
28537Dominik KucerikCZEACCRKTM
29546Stephan RichardGERDMSBKTM
30556Lucas JohnssonSWESVEMOKTM
31557Casper MortensenDENDMUKTM
32560Liam AkerlundSWESVEMOKTM
33566Laban AlmSWESVEMOHusqvarna
34567Levi SchrikNEDKNMVYamaha
35572Cas ValkNEDKNMVYamaha
36574Magnus GregersenDENDMUKTM
37593Lucas CoenenBELFMBYamaha
38598Andreas F. MeyerNORNMFKTM

Statistics

Files