FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

29-30.06.2019, Latvia, Madona
IMN 420/03
Organized by Biedrība "LATVIANBAJA"
Jury President Pavol Sas
Clerk of the course Sulev Tŏnisson

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U2111Max AhlinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
22Albin NorrbinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
33Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
44Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
55Evan RaffardFRAFFMKTM
66Thomas ZoldosFRAFFMKTM
77Samuli PuhakainenFINSMLTM
88Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
99Eetu PuhakainenFINSMLTM
1010Joachim Omby JonassenNORNMFKTM
1111Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM
1213Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM
1314Lukas KuhmonenFINSMLBETA
1415Wiktor AhlquistSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
1517Marc ZomerNEDKNMVKTM
1619Anton RosendalSWESVEMOKTM
1722Oskar WolffGERDMSB
Junior E11101Roni KytonenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
2102Antti HanninenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
3104Marcus GöthenbergSWESVEMOKTM
4105Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMKTM
5106Martin GiertlSVKSMFKTM
6107Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
7111Carl AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
8113Edvin HamnäsSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
Junior E231201Kristof KoubleCZEACCR
2202Jed EtchelesGBRACUSherco
3203Oscar LjungstromSWESVEMO
4204Noa LargénSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
5205Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
6206Roni SalinFINSMLHUSQVARNA
7207Tobias CarlssonSWESVEMOBETA
8210Martin GrönslettSWESVEMOBETA
9211Erik WahlströmSWESVEMOKTM
10212Lucas LargenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
11213Emil JohanssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
12217Andris GrinfeldsLATLAMSFKTM
13218Jani SalonenFINSMLKTM
14219Lari JukolaFINSMLKTM
250 2T1301Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
2302Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHUSQVARNA
3303Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
4304Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOGASGAS
5305Lukasz KurowskiPOLPZMYAMAHA
6306Adam TomiczekPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
7307Patrik HalgašSVKSMFBETA
Over 250 2T1351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
2352Jakub HronesCZEACCRGas Gas
3353Elary TaluESTEMFKTM
4354Luke ParkerGBRACUGas Gas
5356Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
6357Rafal BracikPOLPZMGas Gas
7359Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
8360Dennis SchroeterGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
250 4T1401Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
2402Maciej GiemzaPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
3403Edgars SilinsLATLAMSFHUSQVARNA
4404Alex GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
5405Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
6406Robin WissSWESVEMOYAMAHA
7407Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
8411Gints FilipsonsLATLAMSF
Over 250 4T1451Eemil PohjolaFINSMLTM
2452Kevin OlsenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
3453Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
4455Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOKTM
5456Engan Hakon KarlsenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
6458Arunas GelažninkasLTULMSFKTM
7459Linus ForskilSWESVEMOKAWASAKI
8460Christopher WissSWESVEMOYAMAXA
9462Daniel WillemsenNEDKNMVKTM
Senior1501Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
2502Santeri EnjalaFINSMLHONDA
3503Janne MukkalaFINSMLKTM
4504James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
5505David HolyCZEACCRKTM
6508Riho KollistESTEMFKTM
7510Kim GustavssonSWESVEMOYAMAHA
8512Mika PaavolaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
9513Roger BerglundSWESVEMOKTM
10514Christer AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
Overall11Max AhlinSWESVEMOKTM
22Albin NorrbinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
33Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
44Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
55Evan RaffardFRAFFMKTM
66Thomas ZoldosFRAFFMKTM
77Samuli PuhakainenFINSMLTM
88Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
99Eetu PuhakainenFINSMLTM
1010Joachim Omby JonassenNORNMFKTM
1111Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM
1213Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM
1314Lukas KuhmonenFINSMLBETA
1415Wiktor AhlquistSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
1517Marc ZomerNEDKNMVKTM
1619Anton RosendalSWESVEMOKTM
1722Oskar WolffGERDMSB
18101Roni KytonenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
19102Antti HanninenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
20104Marcus GöthenbergSWESVEMOKTM
21105Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMKTM
22106Martin GiertlSVKSMFKTM
23107Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
24111Carl AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
25113Edvin HamnäsSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
26201Kristof KoubleCZEACCR
27202Jed EtchelesGBRACUSherco
28203Oscar LjungstromSWESVEMO
29204Noa LargénSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
30205Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
31206Roni SalinFINSMLHUSQVARNA
32207Tobias CarlssonSWESVEMOBETA
33210Martin GrönslettSWESVEMOBETA
34211Erik WahlströmSWESVEMOKTM
35212Lucas LargenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
36213Emil JohanssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
37217Andris GrinfeldsLATLAMSFKTM
38218Jani SalonenFINSMLKTM
39219Lari JukolaFINSMLKTM
40301Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
41302Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHUSQVARNA
42303Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
43304Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOGASGAS
44305Lukasz KurowskiPOLPZMYAMAHA
45306Adam TomiczekPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
46307Patrik HalgašSVKSMFBETA
47351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
48352Jakub HronesCZEACCRGas Gas
49353Elary TaluESTEMFKTM
50354Luke ParkerGBRACUGas Gas
51356Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
52357Rafal BracikPOLPZMGas Gas
53359Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
54360Dennis SchroeterGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
55401Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
56402Maciej GiemzaPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
57403Edgars SilinsLATLAMSFHUSQVARNA
58404Alex GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
59405Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
60406Robin WissSWESVEMOYAMAHA
61407Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
62411Gints FilipsonsLATLAMSF
63451Eemil PohjolaFINSMLTM
64452Kevin OlsenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
65453Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
66455Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOKTM
67456Engan Hakon KarlsenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
68458Arunas GelažninkasLTULMSFKTM
69459Linus ForskilSWESVEMOKAWASAKI
70460Christopher WissSWESVEMOYAMAXA
71462Daniel WillemsenNEDKNMVKTM
72501Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
73502Santeri EnjalaFINSMLHONDA
74503Janne MukkalaFINSMLKTM
75504James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
76505David HolyCZEACCRKTM
77508Riho KollistESTEMFKTM
78510Kim GustavssonSWESVEMOYAMAHA
79512Mika PaavolaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
80513Roger BerglundSWESVEMOKTM
81514Christer AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
82551Nieve HolmesGBRACUSherco
83552Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
84553Audrey RossatFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
85554Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
86555Katarina JuričkovaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
87556Rosie RowettGBRACUHUSQVARNA
88557Martina ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
89558Emilia ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
90559Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKTM
91560Hanna AntonESTEMFKTM
Women1551Nieve HolmesGBRACUSherco
2552Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
3553Audrey RossatFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
4554Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
5555Katarina JuričkovaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
6556Rosie RowettGBRACUHUSQVARNA
7557Martina ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
8558Emilia ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
9559Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKTM
10560Hanna AntonESTEMFKTM
Trade Teams1Gradia 1FinlandSML
2Gradia 2FinlandSML
3Ktm Novi-Korona KielcePolandPZM
4Kytonen MotorsportFinlandSML
5Team MerlomanneFinlandSML
6Team Sweden Enduro-1SwedenSWEMO
7Team Sweden Enduro-2SwedenSWEMO

Statistics

Files