FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

29-30.06.2019, Latvia, Madona
IMN 420/03
Organized by Biedrība "LATVIANBAJA"
Jury President Pavol Sas
Clerk of the course Sulev Tŏnisson

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U2111Max AhlinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
22Albin NorrbinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
33Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
44Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
55Evan RaffardFRAFFMKTM
66Thomas ZoldosFRAFFMKTM
77Samuli PuhakainenFINSMLTM
88Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
99Eetu PuhakainenFINSMLTM
1010Joachim Omby JonassenNORNMFKTM
1111Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM
1213Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM
1314Lukas KuhmonenFINSMLBETA
1415Wiktor AhlquistSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
1517Marc ZomerNEDKNMVKTM
1619Anton RosendalSWESVEMOKTM
1722Oskar WolffGERDMSB
Junior E11101Roni KytonenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
2102Antti HanninenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
3104Marcus GöthenbergSWESVEMOKTM
4105Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMKTM
5106Martin GiertlSVKSMFKTM
6107Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
7111Carl AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
8113Edvin HamnäsSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
Junior E231201Kristof KoubleCZEACCR
2202Jed EtchelesGBRACUSherco
3203Oskar LjungströmSWESVEMO
4204Noa LargénSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
5205Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
6206Roni SalinFINSMLHUSQVARNA
7207Tobias CarlssonSWESVEMOBETA
8210Martin GrönslettSWESVEMOBETA
9211Erik WahlströmSWESVEMOKTM
10212Lucas LargenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
11213Emil JohanssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
12217Andris GrinfeldsLATLAMSFKTM
13218Jani SalonenFINSMLKTM
14219Lari JukolaFINSMLKTM
250 2T1301Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
2302Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHUSQVARNA
3303Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
4304Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOGASGAS
5305Lukasz KurowskiPOLPZMYAMAHA
6306Adam TomiczekPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
7307Patrik HalgašSVKSMFBETA
Over 250 2T1351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
2352Jakub HronesCZEACCRGas Gas
3353Elary TaluESTEMFKTM
4354Luke ParkerGBRACUGas Gas
5356Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
6357Rafal BracikPOLPZMGas Gas
7359Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
8360Dennis SchroeterGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
250 4T1401Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
2402Maciej GiemzaPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
3403Edgars SilinsLATLAMSFHUSQVARNA
4404Alex GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
5405Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
6406Robin WissSWESVEMOYAMAHA
7407Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
8411Gints FilipsonsLATLAMSF
Over 250 4T1451Eemil PohjolaFINSMLTM
2452Kevin OlsenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
3453Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
4455Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOKTM
5456Engan Hakon KarlsenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
6458Arunas GelažninkasLTULMSFKTM
7459Linus ForskilSWESVEMOKAWASAKI
8460Christopher WissSWESVEMOYAMAXA
9462Daniel WillemsenNEDKNMVKTM
Senior1501Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
2502Santeri EnjalaFINSMLHONDA
3503Janne MukkalaFINSMLKTM
4504James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
5505David HolyCZEACCRKTM
6508Riho KollistESTEMFKTM
7510Kim GustavssonSWESVEMOYAMAHA
8512Mika PaavolaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
9513Roger BerglundSWESVEMOKTM
10514Christer AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
Overall11Max AhlinSWESVEMOKTM
21Max AhlinSWESVEMOKTM
32Albin NorrbinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
42Albin NorrbinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
53Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
63Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
74Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
85Evan RaffardFRAFFMKTM
96Thomas ZoldosFRAFFMKTM
107Samuli PuhakainenFINSMLTM
118Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
129Eetu PuhakainenFINSMLTM
1310Joachim Omby JonassenNORNMFKTM
1411Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM
1513Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM
1614Lukas KuhmonenFINSMLBETA
1715Wiktor AhlquistSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
1817Marc ZomerNEDKNMVKTM
1919Anton RosendalSWESVEMOKTM
2022Oskar WolffGERDMSB
21101Roni KytonenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
22101Roni KytonenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
23102Antti HanninenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
24104Marcus GöthenbergSWESVEMOKTM
25105Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMKTM
26106Martin GiertlSVKSMFKTM
27107Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
28111Carl AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
29113Edvin HamnäsSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
30201Kristof KoubleCZEACCR
31201Kristof KoubleCZEACCR
32202Jed EtchelesGBRACUSherco
33202Jed EtchelesGBRACUSherco
34203Oskar LjungströmSWESVEMO
35203Oskar LjungströmSWESVEMO
36204Noa LargénSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
37204Noa LargénSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
38205Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
39206Roni SalinFINSMLHUSQVARNA
40207Tobias CarlssonSWESVEMOBETA
41210Martin GrönslettSWESVEMOBETA
42211Erik WahlströmSWESVEMOKTM
43212Lucas LargenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
44213Emil JohanssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
45217Andris GrinfeldsLATLAMSFKTM
46218Jani SalonenFINSMLKTM
47219Lari JukolaFINSMLKTM
48219Lari JukolaFINSMLKTM
49302Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHUSQVARNA
50306Adam TomiczekPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
51351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
52352Jakub HronesCZEACCRGas Gas
53353Elary TaluESTEMFKTM
54354Luke ParkerGBRACUGas Gas
55356Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
56357Rafal BracikPOLPZMGas Gas
57359Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
58360Dennis SchroeterGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
59360Dennis SchroeterGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
60451Eemil PohjolaFINSMLTM
61451Eemil PohjolaFINSMLTM
62452Kevin OlsenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
63453Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
64453Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
65455Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOKTM
66456Engan Hakon KarlsenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
67456Engan Hakon KarlsenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
68458Arunas GelažninkasLTULMSFKTM
69459Linus ForskilSWESVEMOKAWASAKI
70460Christopher WissSWESVEMOYAMAXA
71462Daniel WillemsenNEDKNMVKTM
72501Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
73502Santeri EnjalaFINSMLHONDA
74503Janne MukkalaFINSMLKTM
75504James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
76505David HolyCZEACCRKTM
77508Riho KollistESTEMFKTM
78510Kim GustavssonSWESVEMOYAMAHA
79512Mika PaavolaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
80513Roger BerglundSWESVEMOKTM
81514Christer AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
82551Nieve HolmesGBRACUSherco
83552Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
84553Audrey RossatFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
85554Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
86555Katarina JuričkovaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
87556Rosie RowettGBRACUHUSQVARNA
88557Martina ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
89558Emilia ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
90559Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKTM
91560Hanna AntonESTEMFKTM
Women1551Nieve HolmesGBRACUSherco
2552Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
3553Audrey RossatFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
4554Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
5555Katarina JuričkovaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
6556Rosie RowettGBRACUHUSQVARNA
7557Martina ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
8558Emilia ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
9559Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKTM
10560Hanna AntonESTEMFKTM
Trade Teams1Gradia 1FinlandSML
2Gradia 2FinlandSML
3Ktm Novi-Korona KielcePolandPZM
4Kytonen MotorsportFinlandSML
5Team MerlomanneFinlandSML
6Team Sweden Enduro-1SwedenSWEMO
7Team Sweden Enduro-2SwedenSWEMO

Statistics

Files