FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

11.08.2019, France, Ancelle
IMN 320/03
Organized by MOTO CLUB ANCELLE
Jury President GALEAZZI Danilo
Clerk of the course RAMONDA Pierre

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship1Faude MaxDMSBBeta
2Gandola LorenzoFMIVertigo
3Gelabert AniolRFMEScorpa
4Marcelli Gabriel CarrballidoRFMEMontesa
5Matejicek MartinACCRGas Gas
6Moret Francesc ClotaRFMEMontesa
7Piardi SergioFMIBeta
8Rabino Carlo AlbertoFMIBeta
9Reumschussel PaulDMSBTRRS
10Riba Marc LazaroRFMETRRS
11Tournour GianlucaFMIGas Gas
Youth1Bereiter RodneyDMSBGas Gas
2Bowyer HarryACUGas Gas
3Chestnut OwenACUGas Gas
4Dance JackACUGas Gas
5David FabianACCRBeta
6Dignan BenACUGas Gas
7Feltrin ValentinoFMIGas Gas
8Heidel JonathanDMSBTRRS
9Hemingway HarryACUBeta
10Martinez PauRFMEVertigo
11Mercade AdriaRFMESherco
12Parkkonen MaxSMLTRRS
13Riedel KasperSVEMOVertigo
14Rossi EnzoFMIScorpa
15Schiele JonasDMSBGas Gas
16Schwabedissen NilsDMSBBeta
17Smith JarmilDMSBBeta
18Turner HarryACUGas Gas
19Voigt MoritzDMSBGas Gas
Over 401Buschi AndreaFMITRRS
2Cubbon AndrewACUGas Gas
3Feltrinelli ValterFMIMontesa
4Kipp MarkusDMSBTRRS
5Kothay VladimirSVKBeta
6Oittinen IilkkaSMLGas Gas
7Pedersen ThomasDMUSherco
8Piu AngeloFMIVertigo
9Soulier AndreaFMIBeta
10Van Veelen JohnKNMVGas Gas
Junior1Avendano Arocha DavidFMVVertigo
2Brade MikkelDMUGas Gas
3Defourny NicolasFMBGas Gas
4Erzer SteveFMSMontesa
5Gabutti AndreaFMITRRS
6Jaillet GailorFFMTRRS
7Kraft JoschkaDMSBTRRS
8Lamothe BenjaminFFMGas Gas
9Mattheeuws EmileFMBSherco
10Medinya PolRFMETRRS
11Mempor MarcoAMFBeta
12Rau MoritzDMSBBeta
13Rossi ValentinFFMBeta
14Ruedi FlorianDMSBBeta
15Smith CubaDMSBBeta
16Smith JarmilDMSBBeta
17Sulc DaliborACCRTRRS
18Touly KieranFFMScorpa
19Vila GilRFMEGas Gas
20Vold Gunvaldsen Jarand-MatiasNMFTRRS
Women1Adshead KaytlynACUTRRS
2Bauml TheresaDMSBTRRS
3Brancati AlezFMIBeta
4De Raaff ChantalKNMVSherco
5Hakonsen IngveigNMFTRRS
6Hoover MadeleineAMAGas Gas
7Minta AliceACUScorpa
8Moreon CarolineFFMSherco
9Robinson AliciaACUBeta
10Spadoni EmanuelaFMIGas Gas
11Steinert JuleDMSBTRRS
12Ter Jung SophiaDMSBTRRS
13Volpe LennaFFMSherco
14Wachs VivianDMSBTRRS
International II1Baele LanderFMBGas Gas
2Harmsel TwanKNMVScorpa
3Hoover MadelaineAMAGas Gas
4Nuncifora AlessandroFMIJTG
5Pellissier MariusFFMTRRS
6Robinson AliciaACUBeta
7Sordyl SimonSMFGas Gas
8Troy JoshuaFFMBeta
9Van Thuyne AndreasFMBBeta
10Van Thuyne EmileFMBBeta
Women International1Budinova PetraACCRBeta
2Monnier NaomiFFMBeta
3Rabino Andrea SofiaFMIBeta
4Rodriguez LeireRFMEVertigo
5Weber LindaDMSBBeta
6Will MarenDMSBBeta
Youth International1Abellan NolhanFFMBeta
2Agnolin AudryFFMGas Gas
3Ame AlessandroFMIGas Gas
4Balousek JanACCRTRRS
5Barthoux LeoFFMSherco
6Brunisso GiacomoFMIGas Gas
7Colinon ArthurFFMBeta
8Doglio DarioFMIGas Gas
9Dudek KrzysztofPZMGas Gas
10Guth AdrianDMSBBeta
11Holz NiklasDMSBGas Gas
12Kessler JuliusDMSBBeta
13Lanoszka IgorPZMGas Gas
14Lauber LorisDMSBTRRS
15Moyer RobertACUGas Gas
16Parkkonen AntonSMLTRRS
17Piquer MarcRFMEBeta
18Reit StanKNMVTRRS
19Ristevski PaskalDMSBGas Gas
20Ryncarz PawelPZMGas Gas
21Saelens LiamFMBSherco
22Snelling JoeACUBeta
23Soulier SimoneFMIBeta
24Troy JoshuaFFMBeta
25Zyznowski MiloszPZMBeta

Statistics

Files