FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

17-18.08.2019, Czech Republic, Brezova
IMN 320/04
Organized by TRIAL TEAM BŘEZOVÁ v AČR
Jury President Michał Rutkowski
Clerk of the course Pavel Karkoš

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship1Faude MaxDMSBBeta
2Gandola LorenzoFMIVertigo
3Gelabert AniolRFMEScorpa
4Kroustek MartinACCRTRRS
5Marcelli Gabriel CarrballidoRFMEMontesa
6Matejicek MartinACCRGas Gas
7Moret Francesc ClotaRFMEMontesa
8Nilsen MatsNMFSherco
9Piardi SergioFMIBeta
10Rabino Carlo AlbertoFMIBeta
11Reumschussel PaulDMSBTRRS
12Riba Marc LazaroRFMETRRS
13Tournour GianlucaFMIGas Gas
Youth1Bereiter RodneyDMSBGas Gas
2Chestnut OwenACUGas Gas
3Dance JackACUGas Gas
4David FabianACCRBeta
5Dignan BenACUGas Gas
6Eberharter PhilippAMFTRRS
7Feltrin ValentinoFMIGas Gas
8Heidel JonathanDMSBTRRS
9Hemingway HarryACUBeta
10Martinez PauRFMEVertigo
11Overby AlexDMU
12Parkkonen MaxSMLTRRS
13Riedel KasperSVEMOVertigo
14Rossi EnzoFMIScorpa
15Schiele JonasDMSBGas Gas
16Schollar FabioAMFBeta
17Schwabedissen NilsDMSBBeta
18Smith JarmilDMSBBeta
19Turner HarryACUGas Gas
Over 401Buschi AndreaFMITRRS
2Cubbon AndrewACUGas Gas
3Feltrinelli ValterFMIMontesa
4Kipp MarkusDMSBTRRS
5Kothay VladimirSVKBeta
6Oittinen IilkkaSMLGas Gas
7Pedersen ThomasDMUSherco
8Piu AngeloFMIVertigo
9Rostejnsky PetrACCRTRRS
10Soulier AndreaFMIBeta
11Van Veelen JohnKNMVGas Gas
Junior1Avendano Arocha DavidFMVVertigo
2Brade MikkelDMUGas Gas
3Defourny NicolasFMBGas Gas
4Doller PhilippAMFVertigo
5Feltrin ValentinoFMIGas Gas
6Gabutti AndreaFMITRRS
7Jaillet GailorFFMTRRS
8Kraft JoschkaDMSBTRRS
9Mattheeuws EmileFMBSherco
10Medinya PolRFMETRRS
11Mempor MarcoAMFBeta
12Ruedi FlorianDMSBBeta
13Schmelzer PaulDMSBGas Gas
14Smith CubaDMSBBeta
15Smith JarmilDMSBBeta
16Sulc DaliborACCRTRRS
17Takeda YohitoFMJVertigo
18Touly KieranFFMScorpa
19Vila GilRFMEGas Gas
20Vold Gunvaldsen Jarand-MatiasNMFTRRS
21Wengler ChristopherDMSBGas Gas
Women1Adshead KaytlynACUTRRS
2Bauml TheresaDMSBTRRS
3Brancati AlezFMIBeta
4De Raaff ChantalKNMVSherco
5Emonts PiaDMSBBeta
6Hakonsen IngveigNMFTRRS
7Hoover MadeleineAMAGas Gas
8Minta AliceACUScorpa
9Moreon CarolineFFMSherco
10Robinson AliciaACUBeta
11Spadoni EmanuelaFMIGas Gas
12Steinert JuleDMSBTRRS
13Ter Jung SophiaDMSBTRRS
14Wachs VivianDMSBTRRS
International II1Emmonts PhilippDMSBBeta
2Harmsel TwanKNMVScorpa
3Hoover MadelaineAMAGas Gas
4Sordyl SimonSMFGas Gas
5Van Thuyne AndreasFMBBeta
6Van Thuyne EmileFMBBeta
Women International1Budinova PetraACCRBeta
2De Raaff ArianneKNMVOssa
3Lonycz JustynaPZMGas Gas
4Majtyka JuliaPZMSherco
5Monnier NaomiFFMBeta
6Pechackova DenisaACCR
7Rabino Andrea SofiaFMIBeta
8Rodriguez LeireRFMEVertigo
9Weber LindaDMSBBeta
10Will MarenDMSBBeta
Youth International1Agnolin AudryFFMGas Gas
2Ame AlessandroFMIGas Gas
3Balousek JanACCRTRRS
4Barthoux LeoFFMSherco
5Brunisso GiacomoFMIGas Gas
6Doglio DarioFMIGas Gas
7Dudek KrzysztofPZMGas Gas
8Geisenhofer FlorianDMSBTRRS
9Guth AdrianDMSBBeta
10Herman FilipACCRTRRS
11Holz NiklasDMSBGas Gas
12Kessler JuliusDMSBBeta
13Lanoszka IgorPZMGas Gas
14Lauber LorisDMSBTRRS
15Moyer RobertACUGas Gas
16Parkkonen AntonSMLTRRS
17Piquer MarcRFMEBeta
18Reit StanKNMVTRRS
19Ristevski PaskalDMSBGas Gas
20Ryncarz PawelPZMGas Gas
21Saelens LiamFMBSherco
22Selin VikkuSMLTRRS
23Snelling JoeACUBeta
24Soulier SimoneFMIBeta
25Troy JoshuaFFMBeta
26Vandas MaxACCRTRRS
27Zyznowski MiloszPZMBeta

Statistics

Files