FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championship, SW Zone

28-29.03.2015, Slovenia, Brezice Show on map
EMN 20/18, 20/23
Organized by AMD Brezice
Jury President Peter Goris
Clerk of the course Ivan Slopsek

About

mx

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651201Gal ZupancicSLOAMZSKTM
2207Xavier CazalFRAFFMKTM
3220Andrea CapuzzoITAFMIKTM
4247Florian MiotFRAFFMKTM
5250Luca AndrichAUTFMSKTM
6252Raul SanchezSPARFMEKTM
7255Daniela GuillenSPARFMEKTM
8298Matteo Luigi RussiITAFMIKTM
9316Tejy KrismannFRAFFMKTM
10322Quentin Marc PrugniersFRAFFMKTM
11350Gal HauptmanSLOAMZSHUSQVARNA
12373Edgar CanetSPARFMEKTM
13399Alberto LadiniITAFMIKTM
EMX 851
2203Tommaso SarassoITAFMIKTM
3204Marcel StaufferAUTOSK-OAMTCKTM
4211Rene HoferAUTOSK-OAMTCKTM
5219Jimmy GrajwodaFRAFFMKTM
6220Raffaele GiuzioITAFMIKTM
7221Lorenzo CiabattiITAFMIHUSQVARNA
8223Andrea BonacorsiITAFMIKTM
9224David BracerasSPARFMEKAWASAKI
10225Moreau Brian StrubhartFRAFFMKAWASAKI
11227Max RatschillerITAFMIHUSQVARNA
12232Mattia CapuzzoITAFMIHUSQVARNA
13235Francesco BassiITAFMIKTM
14246Oskar ReichenpfaderAUTOSK-OAMTCKTM
15249Matheo MiotFRAFFMKAWASAKI
16257Florian BertinFRAFFMTM
17270Tom GuyonFRAFFMTM
18273Maks MausserSLOAMZSKTM
19275Alberto BarcellaITAFMISUZUKI
20277Elena KapsamerAUTOSK-OAMTCKTM
21294Alessandro FaccaITAFMIKTM
22296Alex SolesSPARFMEHUSQVARNA
23299Gasper PolajzerSLOAMZSKTM
24304Gerard CongostSPARFMEKAWASAKI
25312Oriol OliverSPARFMEKAWASAKI
26314Matteo ScalambraITAFMITM
27317Thibault BenistantFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
28319Gioele PalancaITAFMITM
29323Tanguy ProstFRAFFMKTM
30333Federico TuaniITAFMIKTM
31335Enzo PoliasFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
32340Kevin CristinoITAFMIKTM
33345Matevz RobekSLOAMZSKTM
34355Antonio GiordanoITAFMIHUSQVARNA
EMX Open1
23Danko BraimBLRHMSYAMAHA 450/4
35Aljosa MolnarSLOAMZSHONDA 450/4
47Saso KrageljBLRAMZSYAMAHA 450/4
512Andrej ZdovcSLOAMZSKAWASAKI 250/4
613Alojzij FortunaCROAMZSKTM 350/4
717Anej DopliharSLOAMZSYAMAHA 250/4
849Alexandr StepanchukBLRBFMSKTM 350/4
962Klemen GercarSLOAMZSHUSQVARNA 450/4
1065Hrvoje KarasSLOHMSYAMAHA 450/4
1166Niko TopolovecSVKAMZSHONDA 450/4
1267Petr MichalecSLOACCRHONDA 450/4
1373Peter IrtCZEAMZSHUSQVARNA 450/4
1489Evgeni TyletskiCROBFMSKTM 450/4
1594Matúš LAVOSLOSMFKTM 350/4
16110Jernej IrtSLOAMZSHUSQVARNA 450/4
17111Nerijus RukstelaCROLMSFKTM 450/4
18114Petr BartosCZEACCRKTM 350/4
19127David KrausAUTOSK-OAMTCKTM 450/4
20151Michael PandzicCROHMSKAWASAKI 450/4
21152Leo PandzicSLOHMSYAMAHA 450/4
22202Jonas NedvedPOLACCRKTM 350/4
23224Theo UrbasCROAMZSKAWASAKI 450/4
24251Marko LeljakSLOHMSKTM 450/4
25399Matej JarosCZEHMSKAWASAKI 450/4
26471Volodymyr TarasovSLOFMUKTM 350/4
27501Toni MulecLTUAMZSKTM 450/4
28503Marco BagnarelliITAFMIKAWASAKI 450/4
29505Benjamin CirnskiSLOAMZSYAMAHA 450/4
30757Arkadiusz MańkUKRPZMKTM 350/4
31827Anton PozdniakovCROBFMSSUZUKI 450/4
32928Ian Oskar KatanecSLOAMZSYAMAHA 450/4

Statistics

Files