FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

6-8.09.2019, Finland, Heinola
IMN 420/04
Organized by Heinola Motor Club
Jury President Marco Bolzonello
Clerk of the course Henri Saari

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U2111Max Ahlin
22Albin Norrbin
33Peetu Juupaluoma
44Robert Friedrich
55Evan Raffard
66Thomas Zoldos
77Samuli Puhakainen
88Pyry Juupaluoma
99Eetu Puhakainen
1011Aleksander Bracik
1112Joachim Omby Jonassen
1213Mike Bokslag
1314Lukas Kuhmonen
1415Wiktor Ahlquist
1516Marc Zomer
1617Herman Aaslestad Ask
1718Jere Knuuttila
1819Niko Puotsaari
Junior E11101Roni Kytonen
2102Antti Hanninen
3103Marcus Göthenberg
4105Martin Giertl
5106Kacper Baklarz
6109Edvin Hamnäs
7110Hugo Svard
8111Anton Rosendal
9112Mikko Kuoppamaki
Junior E231202Jed Etcheles
2203Oskar Ljungström
3204Noa Largén
4205Roni Salin
5206Charles Le Penven
6209Lucas Largen
7210Martin Grönslett
8211Jani Salonen
9212Emil Johansson
10213Jani Viljanen
11214Isaac Devoulx
12216Jakub Wesołowski
13216Jakub Wesołowski
14217Andris Grinfelds
15218Trym Varland
16219Arvid Karlsson
250 2T1301Maurizio Micheluz
2302Thomas Hostinský
3303Adolf Živny
4304Adam Tomiczek
5305Patrik Halgaš
6306Alexander Dahlen
7308Dick Bergman
8310Måns Dalén
Over 250 2T1307Łukasz Kurowski
2351Jiri Hadek
3352Elary Talu
4353Jakub Hrones
5354Luke Parker
6355Pontus Vestling
7356Mika Tamminen
8357Ossi Halonen
9358Atte Salo
250 4T1401Patrik Markvart
2402Edgars Silins
3403Maciej Giemza
4404Alex Gunnerheim
5405Robin Wiss
6406Felix Gunnerheim
7407Gints Filipsons
8408Robert Friberg
Over 250 4T1451Eemil Pohjola
2452Albin Elowson
3453Kevin Olsen
4454Mattias Ojanperä
5455Engan Hakon Karlsen
6457Linus Forskil
7459Daniel Willemsen
8459Daniel Willemsen
9462Henry Olenius
10463Paavo Henriksson
11464Priit Biene
12465Hannu Vähäjylkkä
Senior1501Sebastian Krywult
2502Janne Mukkala
3503Santeri Enjala
4504James Jackman
5505Mika Paavola
6506Kim Gustavsson
7507Christer Andersson
8508Marko Leponiemi
9510Pasi Jaatinen
10511Mika Uussilta
11512Mika Lindfors
12513Heikki Naulapää
13514Pasi Lindroos
Overall11Max Ahlin
22Albin Norrbin
33Peetu Juupaluoma
44Robert Friedrich
55Evan Raffard
66Thomas Zoldos
77Samuli Puhakainen
88Pyry Juupaluoma
99Eetu Puhakainen
1011Aleksander Bracik
1112Joachim Omby Jonassen
1213Mike Bokslag
1314Lukas Kuhmonen
1415Wiktor Ahlquist
1516Marc Zomer
1617Herman Aaslestad Ask
1718Jere Knuuttila
1819Niko Puotsaari
19101Roni Kytonen
20102Antti Hanninen
21103Marcus Göthenberg
22105Martin Giertl
23106Kacper Baklarz
24109Edvin Hamnäs
25110Hugo Svard
26111Anton Rosendal
27111Anton Rosendal
28112Mikko Kuoppamaki
29202Jed Etcheles
30203Oskar Ljungström
31204Noa Largén
32205Roni Salin
33206Charles Le Penven
34208Erik Wahlström
35209Lukas Largen
36210Martin Grönslett
37211Jani Salonen
38212Emil Johansson
39213Jani Viljanen
40214Isaac Devoulx
41216Jakub Wesołowsk
42217Andris Crinfelds
43218Trym Varland
44219Arvid Karlsson
45301Maurizio Micheluz
46302Thomas Hostinský
47303Adolf Živny
48304Adam Tomiczek
49305Patrik Halgaš
50306Alexander Dahlen
51307Łukasz Kurowski
52308Dick Bergman
53310Måns Dalén
54351Jiri Hadek
55352Elary Talu
56353Jakub Hrones
57354Luke Parker
58355Pontus Vestling
59356Mika Tamminen
60357Ossi Halonen
61358Atte Salo
62401Patrik Markvart
63402Edgards Silins
64403Maciej Giemza
65404Alexander Gunnerheim
66405Robin Wiss
67406Felix Gunnerheim
68407Gints Filipsons
69408Robert Friberg
70451Eemil Pohjola
71452Albin Elowson
72453Kevin Olsen
73454Mattias Ojanperä
74455Engan Hakon Karlsen
75457Linus Forskil
76459Daniel Willemsen
77462Henry Olenius
78463Paavo Henriksson
79464Priit Biene
80465Hannu Vähäjylkkä
81501Sebastian Krywult
82502Janne Mukkala
83503Santeri Enjala
84504James Jackman
85505Mika Paavola
86506Kim Gustavsson
87506Kim Gustavsson
88507Christer Andersson
89508Marko Leponiemi
90510Pasi Jaatinen
91511Mika Uussilta
92512Mika Lindfors
93512Mika Lindfors
94514Pasi Lindroos
Women1551Hanna Berzelius
2552Nieve Holmes
3553Audrey Rossat
4554Rosie Rowett
5555Zuzana Novackova
6556Martina Reimander
7557Nina Klink
8558Emilia Reimander
9559Emelie Borg Nilsson
10560Iina Turkki
11561Emma Wennbom
12564Janette Mielonen
13565Tuire Aho
14565Tuire Aho
15566Pauliina Sievanen
Trade Teams1Gradia 1FinlandSML
2Gradia 2FinlandSML
3Ktm Novi-Korona KielcePolandPZM
4Kytonen MotorsportFinlandSML
5Team MerlomanneFinlandSML
6Team Sweden Enduro-1SwedenSWEMO
7Team Sweden Enduro-2SwedenSWEMO

Schedule and results

Statistics

Files