FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross of European Nations

5-6.10.2019, Poland, Gdańsk
IMN 226/01
Organized by Gdański Auto Moto Klub
Jury President Eddie Herd
Clerk of the course Paweł Kurajk

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 25011Morgan LesiardoITAFMIItalyKTM 250 4T
25Thibault BenistantFRAFFMFranceYamaha 250 4T
39Kevin HorgmoNORFMNNorwayKTM 250 4T
413Dušan DrdajCZEACCRCzech RepublicYamaha 250 4T
517Jaka ZavršanSLOAMZSSloveniaHusqvarna 250 4T
621Artsiom SazanavetsBLRBFMSBelarusKTM 250 4T
725Rainers ŻuksLATLaMSFLatviaHusqvarna 250 4T
837Volodymyr TarasovUKRFMUUkraineKTM 250 4T
941Szymon StaszkiewiczPOLPZMPolandKTM 250 4T
1045Guy DubrovskyISRMEMSIIsraelHonda 250 4T
1149Gyorffy MatyasHUNMAMSHungaryKTM 250 4T
1253Erlandas MackonisLTULMSFLithuaniaKTM 250 4T
1361Emil SilanderFINSMLFinlandKTM 250 4T
1465Ruben Fernandez GarciaSPARFMESpainYamaha 250 4T
1569Filip OlssonSWESVEMOSwedenHusqvarna 250 4T
1673Mikkel HaarupDENDMUDenmarkHusqvarna 250 4T
1777Daniil BalandinRUSMFRRussiaKTM 250 4T
1881Jorgen Matthias TalvikuESTEMFEstoniaHusqvarna 250 4T
1985Lion FlorianGERDSMBGermanyKTM 250 4T
EMX 12512Andrea RoncoliITAFMIItalyHusqvarna 125 2T
26Simon DepoersFRAFFMFranceYamaha 125 2T
310Hakon OsterhagenNORFMNNorwayKTM 125 2T
414Jan WagenknechtCZEACCRCzech RepublicKTM 125 2T
518Matevz RobekSLOAMZSSloveniaKTM 125 2T
622Daniel VolovichBLRBFMSBelarusKTM 125 2T
738Semen NerushUKRFMUUkraineKTM 125 2T
842Marcin BandoszPOLPZMPolandKTM 125 2T
946Suff SellaISRMEMSIIsraelKTM 125 2T
1046Suff SellaISRMEMSIIsraelKTM 125 2T
1154Arnas VedlugaLTULMSFLithuaniaHusqvarna 125 2T
1258Marios KanakisGREAMOTOEGreeceKTM 125 2T
1362Matias VesterinenFINSMLFinlandKTM 125 2T
1466Oriol Oliver VilarSPARFMESpainKTM 125 2T
1570Rasmus VargSWESVEMOSwedenHusqvarna 125 2T
1674Rasmus PedersenDENDMUDenmarkKTM 125 2T
1778Maksim KraevRUSMFRRussiaKTM 125 2T
1882Martin MichelisESTEMFEstoniaKTM 125 2T
1986Maximilian SpiesGERDSMBGermanyHusqvarna 125 2T
EMX 8513Valerio LataITAFMIItalyKTM 85 2T
27Adrien PetitFRAFFMFranceYamaha 85 2T
38Mathis BarthezFRAFFMFranceKTM 85 2T
411Andreas Flata MeyerNORFMNNorwayKTM 85 2T
512Elias AuclairNORFMNNorwayTM 85 2T
615Vitezslav MarekCZEACCRCzech RepublicKTM 85 2T
716Julius MikulaCZEACCRCzech RepublicKTM 85 2T
819Jaka PeklajSLOAMZSSloveniaHusqvarna 85 2T
920Jaka OsekSLOAMZSSloveniaHusqvarna 85 2T
1023Aleh MakhnouBLRBFMSBelarusKTM 85 2T
1124Artur StepanchukBLRBFMSBelarusKTM 85 2T
1228Karlis Alberts ReisulisLATLaMSFLatviaKTM 85 2T
1339Tymur LiashenkoUKRFMUUkraineKTM 85 2T
1439Tymur LiashenkoUKRFMUUkraineKTM 85 2T
1540Stepan PopkovUKRFMUUkraineKTM 85 2T
1643Olaf WłodarczakPOLPZMPolandHusqvarna 85 2T
1744Jakub KowalskiPOLPZMPolandHusqvarna 85 2T
1847Ben Yakov AlmagorISRMEMSIIsraelKTM 85 2T
1948Erez MelmanISRMEMSIIsraelKTM 85 2T
2051Laszlo Mark TecsiHUNMAMSHungaryKTM 85 2T
2152Noel ZanoczHUNMAMSHungaryHusqvarna 85 2T
2255Ugnius LiulysLTULMSFLithuaniaHusqvarna 85 2T
2356Marius AdomaitisLTULMSFLithuaniaHusqvarna 85 2T
2459Dimitrios GanotisGREAMOTOEGreeceHusqvarna 85 2T
2560Iakovos PapadopoulosGREAMOTOEGreeceYamaha 85 2T
2663Saku MansikkamäkiFINSMLFinlandHusqvarna 85 2T
2764Kasimir HinderssonFINSMLFinlandKTM 85 2T
2867Edgar Canet ArdevolSPARFMESpainKTM 85 2T
2968Victor Puig CumiSPARFMESpainKTM 85 2T
3071Laban AlmSWESVEMOSwedenHusqvarna 85 2T
3172Liam AkerlundSWESVEMOSwedenKTM 85 2T
3275Lucas BruhnDENDMUDenmarkKTM 85 2T
3376Mads FredsoeDENDMUDenmarkKTM 85 2T
3479Elisey OreshkinRUSMFRRussiaKTM 85 2T
3580Ilya KhabirovRUSMFRRussiaKTM 85 2T
3683Hugo NorkESTEMFEstoniaKTM 85 2T
3784Tristan LoobESTEMFEstoniaHusqvarna 85 2T
3887Maximilian WernerGERDSMBGermanySuzuki 85 2T
3988Richard StephanGERDSMBGermanyKTM 85 2T

Statistics

Files