FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Sidecarcross and Quadcross of European Nations

5-6.10.2019, Germany, Schwedt
IMN 227/01
Organized by MC Schwedt e.V. im ADMV
Jury President Peter HANSEN
Clerk of the course Thomas MOSER

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Quads11Chad WienenUSAAMAUnited StatesYAMAHA
23Joel HetrickUSAAMAUnited StatesHONDA
34Mark MclernonIRLMCUIIrelandWalsh HONDA
46Justin ReidIRLMCUIIrelandCan-AM Husqvarna
57Joe MaessenNEDKNMVNetherlandYAMAHA
69Mike Van GrinsvenNEDKNMVNetherlandCRQF
710Lars HolmenNORNMFNorwayYAMAHA
812Joakim GranliNORNMFNorwayHONDA
913Oliver SansomGBRACUGreat BritainYAMAHA
1015Harry WalkerGBRACUGreat BritainYAMAHA
1116Sebastian MolinaARGCAMODArgentinaYAMAHA
1218Jose GuerraARGCAMODArgentinaYAMAHA
1319Andrea Jr CesariITAFMIItalyYAMAHA
1421Patrick TurriniITAFMIItalyYAMAHA
1522Kevin SaarESTEMFEstoniaHusqvarna
1624Priit JärvlooESTEMFEstoniaKawasaki
1725Sina WillmannGERDMSBGermanyYAMAHA
1827Manfred ZieneckerGERDMSBGermanyYAMAHA
1928Max KarilainenFINSMLFinlandHONDA
2030Niko LaaksoFINSMLFinlandCQRF
2131Roman GwiazdaPOLPZMPolandYAMAHA
2233Hugo SówkaPOLPZMPolandYAMAHA
2334Davy De CuyperBELFMBBelgiumYAMAHA
2436Tuur Van HoofBELFMBBelgiumKTM
2540Matiss PalevicsLATLaMSFLatviaHONDA
2642Valerijs KuzminsLATLaMSFLatviaKTM
2746Jan BalšanekCZEACCRCzech RepublicYAMAHA
2848Jiri KasparCZEACCRCzech RepublicYAMAHA
2958Antoine CheurlinFRAFFMFranceYAMAHA
3060Laurent BoissyFRAFFMFranceYAMAHA
Sidecars12Gert Van WervenNED / NEDKNMV / KNMVNetherlandsWSP TM
23Koen HermansNED / FINKNMV / SMLNetherlandsWSP Zabel
35Thomas HamardFRA / FRAFFM / FFMFranceVMC Zabel
46Guennady AuvrayFRA / FRAFFM / FFMFranceVMC Zabel
58Maris RupeiksLAT / LATLaMSF / LaMSFLatviaWSP Zabel
69Janis DaidersLAT / LATLaMSF / LaMSFLatviaWSP Husqvarna
711Stuart BrownGBR / GBRACU / ACUGreat BritainWHT Husquarna
812George KingeGBR / GBRACU / ACUGreat BritainWMC Zabel
914Petr KolenčikCZE / CZEACCR / ACCRCzech RepublicWSP Zabel
1015Pavel HrochCZE / CZEACCR / ACCRCzech RepublicWSP Zabel
1117Eddie JaneckeGER / GERDMSB / DMSBGermanyWSP Mega
1218Sebastian EngelbrechtGER / NEDDMSB / KNMVGermanyWHT KTM
1320Christope CucheSUI / SUIFMS / FMSSwitzerlandWMC KTM
1421Marco HeinzerSUI / SUIFMS / FMSSwitzerlandVMC KTM
1523Emma MouldsIRL / IRLMCUI / MCUIIrelandHocob AMS
1624Gary MouldsIRL / IRLMCUI / MCUIIrelandHocob AMS
1729Karsten Mols JensenDEN / DENDMU / DMUDenmarkWSP-KTM
1830John NielsenDEN / DENDMU / DMUDenmarkWSP Zabel
1932Arne DierckensBEL / NEDFMB / KNMVBelgiumWSP Zabel
2033Kristof SantermansBEL / LTUFMB / FMBBelgiumWSP Zabel
2135Marco BernardiniITA / ITAFMI / FMIItalyVMC KTM
2236Ivo LasagnaITA / ITAFMI / FMIItalyWSP Zabel
2338Markus NormakEST / ESTEMF / EMFEstoniaWSP Zabel
2439Gert GordejevEST / ESTEMF / EMFEstoniaWSP Husqvarna

Statistics

Files