FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

Italy, Luserna San Giovanni
18-19.07.2015
Ogranized by Motoclub Alpi Ovest

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship1Dan PeaceGBRACUGASGAS
2Daniel AndreassonSWESVEMOGASGAS
3Francesc Clota MoretESPRFMEVERTIGO
4Francesco CabriniITAFMIOSSA
5Gianluca TournourITAFMIGASGAS
6Hakon PedersenNORNMFOSSA
7Ib Vegard AndersenNORNMFBETA
8Ivar NorumNORNMFOSSA
9Jiri SvobodaCZEACCRBETA
10Kenny ThomasFRAFFMBETA
11Manuel VollggerAUTOSKBETA
12Marcus EliassonSWESVEMOBETA
13Marek WunschCZEACCRGASGAS
14Martin KroustekCZEACCRBETA
15Martin MatejicekCZEACCRGASGAS
16Matteo PoliITAFMIOSSA
17Pietro FiolettiITAFMIBETA
18Sascha NeumannGERDMSBGASGAS
19Sondre G HagaNORNMFBETA
20Steven CoquelinFRAFFMGASGAS
21Yannic StraubGERDMSBGASGAS
Junior Cup1Christopher WenglerGERDMSBOSSA
2Fabio ClericoITAFMIBETA
3Julian BerntsenNORNMFGASGAS
4Kjarten MikkelsenNORNMFBETA
5Luca CorviITAFMISCORPA
6Manuel CopettiITAFMISCORPA
7Marcus IngelstromSWESVEMOSHERCO
8Marius ChristiansenNORNMFGASGAS
9Max FaudeGERDMSBBETA
10Michele AndreoliITAFMISCORPA
11Nicolas DefournyBLEFMBGASGAS
12Nils Johan GunvaldsenNORNMFBETA
13Petter BjerlinNORNMFGASGAS
14Philipp MackrothGERDMSBGASGAS
15Pierre SauvageFRAFFMSHERCO
16Robert SchiekGERDMSBBETA
17Sacha BussowFRAFFMSCORPA
18Tobias JohanssonSWESVEMOJTG
19Valentin RossiFRAFFMBETA
20Yannic StraubGERDMSBGASGAS
Over 40 Cup1Alois ThomaGERDMSBJTG
2Angelo PiuITAFMIOSSA
3Chris Van HuffelBELFMBGASGAS
4Jiri MacekCZEACCROSSA
5Johan HerremansBELFMBGASGAS
6John Van VeelenNEDKNMVOSSA
7Jorge IllaESPRFMESHERCO
8Manfred WeissensteinerAUTOSKGASGAS
9Peter MohrGERDMSBSHERCO
10Philippe BontempsFRAFFMBETA
11Sami KymalainenFINSMLOSSA
12Torsten SchumannGERDMSBBETA
13Vladimir KothaySVKSMFOSSA
14Walter FeltrinelliITAFMISHERCO
International I1Andrea SoulierITAFMISHERCO
2Marco MarchisioITAFMISHERCO
3Milan HabonCZEACCRSHERCO
International II1Alessio CombaFMIBeta
2Alois SenfterAUTOSKBETA
3Emiliano BisognoITAFMIBETA
4Fabio CombaFMIBeta
5Klaus MackrothDMSBBeta
6Klaus MackrothGERDMSBBETA
7Lorenzo PianezzolaITAFMISHERCO
8Roberto PrinaITAFMIBETA
9Sara TrentiniITAFMISHERCO
10Sergio BuissaFMIGasGas
11Steve ErzerSUIFMSBETA
12Wolfgang GuttenbergerGERDMSBSHERCO

Statistics

Files