FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

18-19.07.2015, Italy, Luserna San Giovanni
EMN 40/2, 43/2, 44/2
Organized by Motoclub Alpi Ovest
Jury President Michał Rutkowski
Clerk of the course Danilo Galeazzi

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship1Dan PeaceGBRACUGASGAS
2Daniel AndreassonSWESVEMOGASGAS
3Francesc Clota MoretESPRFMEVERTIGO
4Francesco CabriniITAFMIOSSA
5Gianluca TournourITAFMIGASGAS
6Hakon PedersenNORNMFOSSA
7Ib AndersenNORNMFBETA
8Ivar NorumNORNMFOSSA
9Jiri SvobodaCZEACCRBETA
10Kenny ThomasFRAFFMBETA
11Manuel VollggerAUTOSKBETA
12Marcus EliassonSWESVEMOBETA
13Marek WunschCZEACCRGASGAS
14Martin KroustekCZEACCRBETA
15Martin MatejicekCZEACCRGASGAS
16Matteo PoliITAFMIOSSA
17Pietro FiolettiITAFMIBETA
18Sascha NeumannGERDMSBGASGAS
19Sondre G HagaNORNMFBETA
20Steven CoquelinFRAFFMGASGAS
21Yannic StraubGERDMSBGASGAS
Junior Cup1Christopher WenglerGERDMSBOssa
2Fabio ClericoSWEFMIBeta
3Jonathan SchaubGEROSKJTG
4Julian BerntsenITANMFGasGas
5Kjarten MikkelsenSWENMFBeta
6Luca CorviFRAFMIBeta
7Manuel CopettiITAFMIGasGas
8Marcus IngelstromFRASVEMOSherco
9Marius ChristiansenNORNMFGasGas
10Max FaudeGERDMSBBeta
11Michele AndreoliITAFMIScorpa
12Nicolas DefournyNORFMBGasGas
13Nils Johan GunvaldsenGERNMFBeta
14Petter BjerlinBLENMFGasGas
15Philipp MackrothFRADMSBGasGas
16Pierre SauvageNORFFMSherco
17Robert SchiekNORDMSBBeta
18Sascha BussowNORFFMScorpa
19Tobias JohanssonGERSVEMOJTG
20Valentin RossiITAFFMBeta
Over 40 Cup1Alois ThomaGERDMSBJTG
2Angelo PiuITAFMIOSSA
3Chris Van HuffelBELFMBGASGAS
4Jiri MacekCZEACCROSSA
5Johan HerremansBELFMBGASGAS
6John Van VeelenNEDKNMVOSSA
7Jorge IllaESPRFMESHERCO
8Manfred WeissensteinerAUTOSKGASGAS
9Peter MohrGERDMSBSHERCO
10Philippe BontempsFRAFFMBETA
11Sami KymalainenFINSMLOSSA
12Torsten SchumannGERDMSBBETA
13Vladimir KothaySVKSMFOSSA
14Walter FeltrinelliITAFMISHERCO
International I1Andrea SoulierITAFMISHERCO
2Marco MarchisioITAFMISHERCO
3Milan HabonCZEACCRSHERCO
International II1Alessio CombaFMIBeta
2Alois SenfterAUTOSKBETA
3Emiliano BisognoITAFMIBETA
4Fabio CombaFMIBeta
5Klaus MackrothDMSBBeta
6Klaus MackrothGERDMSBBETA
7Lorenzo PianezzolaITAFMISHERCO
8Roberto PrinaITAFMIBETA
9Sara TrentiniITAFMISHERCO
10Sergio BuissaFMIGasGas
11Steve ErzerSUIFMSBETA
12Wolfgang GuttenbergerGERDMSBSHERCO

Statistics

Files