FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

7-8.08.2021, Czech Republic, Plasy
IMN 420/02
Organized by KP Enduro Klub v AČR
Jury President Heiko Junge
Clerk of the course Jiří Pošík, ml.

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Overall11Lorenzo BerniniITAFMIKTM 125 2T
22Thibault GiraudonFRAFFMSherco 125 2t
33Leo JoyonFRAFFMBeta 125 2t
44Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
55Mathias DolciFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
66Nicolo PaolucciITAFMIKTM 125 2T
77Matej SkutaCZEACCRBeta 125 2t
88Dawid DomańskiPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
99Garry DittmannGERDMSBKTM 125 2T
1010Thomas LeonGERDMSBKTM 125 2T
1112Tiitus EnjalaFINSMLYAMAHA 125
1213Niko PuotsaariFINSMLHUSQVARNA
1316Jules DuvalFRAFFMSherco 125 2t
1417Enzo PhilibeauxFRAFFMYAMAHA 125
15101Matyáš ChlumCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
16102Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMYAMAHA 250
17103Tomas VanovcanSVKSMFKTM 250 4T
18104Filip KlabackaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
19106Max SchwarteNEDKNMVSherco 250 4t
20107Florian GörnerGERDSMBKTM 250 4T
21108Marek VierikSVKSMFKTM 250 4T
22109Jaroslav DubócziSVKSMFSherco 250 4t
23110Maximilian WillsGERDSMBHUSQVARNA
24112Håkon NohrNORNMFYAMAHA 250
25113Patryk KuleszoPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
26114David WagnerGERDSMBHUSQVARNA
27115Simone CristiniITAFMIGas Gas
28201Enrico RinaldiITAFMIGas Gas 350
29202Krystof KoubleCZEACCRSherco 300
30204Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHusqvarna
31205Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM 250
32206Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMGas Gas 350
33208Aleksander KalbekkdalenNORNMFHusqvarna
34210Tommie JochemsNEDKNMVKTM 250
35211Mika VanderheydenBELFMBHusqvarna
36212Simon Koning JrNEDKNMVHusqvarna
37213Ondrej HavrdaCZEACCRKTM 250
38214Maurizio MartinelliITAFMIGAS GAS
39217Henson LievensBELFMBGAS GAS
40219Killian IrigoyenFRAFFMBeta 300 2t
41301Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHusqvarna 250
42302Aleksander BracikPOLPZMBeta 250 2t
43304Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHusqvarna 250
44306Zdeněk PitelCZEACCRHusqvarna 250
45307Jan-Willem ArendsenNEDKNMVKTM 250 2T
46308Oldrich SedlakCZEACCRKTM 250 2T
47309Tomas KouckyCZEACCRKTM 250 2T
48312Jakub HedrlinCZEACCRHusqvarna 250
49313Giuliano MancusoITAFMIFantic 125 2t
50351Thibaut PassetFRAFFMBeta 300 2t
51352Łukasz KurowskiPOLSMFKTM 450
52353Jiri HadekCZEACCRSherco 450 2t
53354Robert FriedrichCZEACCRGAS GAS 300
54355Marek BorakCZEACCRBeta 300 2t
55356Andre Wold LarsenNORFMNKTM 300 2T
56359Rafal BracikPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
57401Diego NicolettiITAFMIHUSQVARNA
58402Maciej WięckowskiPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
59405Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
60406Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
61408Luca EibachGERDSMB
62409Dawid BabiczPOLPZMKTM
63451Jaromir RomancikCZEACCRSherco 450 4t
64452Thomas EllwoodGBRACUKTM 350 4T
65453Davide Von ZitzewitzGERDMSBKTM 450 4T
66454Dietger DamiaensBELFMBKTM 350 4T
67455Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRTM 450 4t
68456Thierry PittensNEDKNMVHUSQVARNA
69457Jakub HronesCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
70459Luc Molin PradelFRAFFMHusqvarna 350
71462Bas Klein HaneveldNEDKNMVHusqvarna 500
72463Milan EngelCZEACCRKTM 350 4T
73464Daan BruijstenNEDKNMVKTM 450 4T
74465Lucas DolfingNEDKNMVTM 450 4t
75467Sylwester JędrzejczykPOLPZMBETA 450 4T
76468Ben ThomsonGBRACUSHERCO 300
77469Dominik OlszowyPOLPZM
78470Eduard HuebnerGERDMSB
79502Martin GottvaldSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
80503Christoph LessingGERDMSBKTM 510 4T
81505Jens PesterGERDMSBYAMAHA 250
82506Petr KřivánekCZEACCRHusqvarna 350
83508Axel HechelGERDMSBHusqvarna 510
84509Andre DeckerGERDMSBKTM ??? 2t
85512Thomas WolterGERDMSBKTM 350 4T
86518Milan ŠkutaCZEACCRBeta 390 4t
87520Andrea BelottiITAFMIKTM 450 4T
88551Justine MartelFRAFFMKTM 250 2T
89553Nieve HolmesGBRACUGas Gas 250 4t
90554Audrey RossatFRAFFMHusqvarna 250
91555Marine LemoineFRAFFMKTM 250 4T
92557Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
93559Vilde Marie HoltNORFMNGas Gas 250 2t
Junior U2111Lorenzo BerniniITAFMIKTM 125 2T
22Thibault GiraudonFRAFFMSherco 125 2t
33Leo JoyonFRAFFMBeta 125 2t
44Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
55Mathias DolciFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
66Nicolo PaolucciITAFMIKTM 125 2T
77Matej SkutaCZEACCRBeta 125 2t
88Dawid DomańskiPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
99Garry DittmannGERDMSBKTM 125 2T
1010Thomas LeonGERDMSBKTM 125 2T
1112Tiitus EnjalaFINSMLYAMAHA 125
1213Niko PuotsaariFINSMLHUSQVARNA
1316Jules DuvalFRAFFMSherco 125 2t
1417Enzo PhilibeauxFRAFFMYAMAHA 125
Junior E11101Matyáš ChlumCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
2102Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMYAMAHA 250
3103Tomas VanovcanSVKSMFKTM 250 4T
4104Filip KlabackaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
5106Max SchwarteNEDKNMVSherco 250 4t
6107Florian GörnerGERDSMBKTM 250 4T
7109Jaroslav DubócziSVKSMFSherco 250 4t
8110Maximilian WillsGERDSMBHUSQVARNA
9112Håkon NohrNORNMFYAMAHA 250
10113Patryk KuleszoPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
11113Patryk KuleszoPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
12114David WagnerGERDSMBHUSQVARNA
13115Simone CristiniITAFMIGas Gas
Junior E21201Enrico RinaldiITAFMIGas Gas 350
2202Krystof KoubleCZEACCRSherco 300
3204Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHusqvarna
4205Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM 250
5206Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMGas Gas 350
6208Aleksander KalbekkdalenNORNMFHusqvarna
7210Tommie JochemsNEDKNMVKTM 250
8211Mika VanderheydenBELFMBHusqvarna
9212Simon Koning JrNEDKNMVHusqvarna
10213Ondrej HavrdaCZEACCRKTM 250
11214Maurizio MartinelliITAFMIGAS GAS
12217Henson LievensBELFMBGAS GAS
13219Killian IrigoyenFRAFFMBeta 300 2t
250 2T1301Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHusqvarna 250
2302Aleksander BracikPOLPZMBeta 250 2t
3304Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHusqvarna 250
4306Zdeněk PitelCZEACCRHusqvarna 250
5307Jan-Willem ArendsenNEDKNMVKTM 250 2T
6308Oldrich SedlakCZEACCRKTM 250 2T
7309Tomas KouckyCZEACCRKTM 250 2T
8312Jakub HedrlinCZEACCRHusqvarna 250
9313Giuliano MancusoITAFMIFantic 125 2t
Over 250 2T 1351Thibaut PassetFRAFFMBeta 300 2t
2352Łukasz KurowskiPOLSMFKTM 450
3353Jiri HadekCZEACCRSherco 450 2t
4354Robert FriedrichCZEACCRGAS GAS 300
5355Marek BorakCZEACCRBeta 300 2t
6356Andre Wold LarsenNORFMNKTM 300 2T
7359Rafal BracikPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
250 4T1402Maciej WięckowskiPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
2405Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
3406Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
4408Luca EibachGERDSMB
5409Dawid BabiczPOLPZMKTM
6409Dawid BabiczPOLPZMKTM
Over 250 4T1451Jaromir RomancikCZEACCRSherco 450 4t
2452Thomas EllwoodGBRACUKTM 350 4T
3453Davide Von ZitzewitzGERDMSBKTM 450 4T
4454Dietger DamiaensBELFMBKTM 350 4T
5455Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRTM 450 4t
6455Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRTM 450 4t
7456Thierry PittensNEDKNMVHUSQVARNA
8457Jakub HronesCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
9459Luc Molin PradelFRAFFMHusqvarna 350
10462Bas Klein HaneveldNEDKNMVHusqvarna 500
11464Daan BruijstenNEDKNMVKTM 450 4T
12465Lucas DolfingNEDKNMVTM 450 4t
13467Sylwester JędrzejczykPOLPZMBETA 450 4T
14467Sylwester JędrzejczykPOLPZMBETA 450 4T
15468Ben ThomsonGBRACUSHERCO 300
16469Dominik OlszowyPOLPZMKTM
Senior1502Martin GottvaldSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
2503Christoph LessingGERDMSBKTM 510 4T
3503Christoph LessingGERDMSBKTM 510 4T
4505Jens PesterGERDMSBYAMAHA 250
5508Axel HechelGERDMSBHusqvarna 510
6509Andre DeckerGERDMSBKTM 2t
7512Thomas WolterGERDMSBKTM 350 4T
8518Milan ŠkutaCZEACCRBeta 390 4t
9520Andrea BelottiITAFMIKTM 450 4T
Women1551Justine MartelFRAFFMKTM 250 2T
2553Nieve HolmesGBRACUGas Gas 250 4t
3554Audrey RossatFRAFFMHusqvarna 250
4555Marine LemoineFRAFFMKTM 250 4T
5557Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
6559Vilde Marie HoltNORFMNGas Gas 250 2t
Trade Teams1Bvz Racing Team
2Diligenti Racing
3Ktm Novi-Korona Kielce
4Ktm-Gst-Berlin Junior
5Ktm-Gst-Berlin Senior
6Team Finland I

Statistics

Files